Hráč Husák Antonín

Husák Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Husák Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 1240
FIDE ID: 319090
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov 1824 1832 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1993 2021 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov 1834 1832 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1838 1857 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov 1846 1832 Polák Michal SK Petřín 1786 1824 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov 1850 1832 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2090 2093 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov 1863 1841 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1751 1726 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov B 1834 1832 Polák Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1822 1824 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tachov B 1834 1832 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně A 2038 2069 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov B 1846 1832 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1844 1832 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov B 1846 1832 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov B 1850 1832 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1787 1849 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov B 1850 1832 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1957 1954 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov B 1850 1841 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř B 1372 1651 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov B 1863 1841 Hrdina Petr ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1593 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov B 1856 1884 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1992 2009 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 Šafanda Václav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1542 1551 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov B 1885 1884 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1836 1815 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov B 1885 1884 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov B 1879 1884 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov B 1879 1884 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1875 1875 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec B 1802 1770 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 Šantora Ladislav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1814 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1948 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 Císler Michal HeřNýř A 1962 1965 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov B 1877 1881 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1811 1872 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov 1856 1884 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka A 1748 1734 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1921 1948 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1886 1898 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov 1885 1884 Janeček Pavel SK Kdyně 1916 1953 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov 1885 1884 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1827 1831 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov 1879 1884 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2062 2060 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Tachov 1879 1884 Bartoníček Zdeněk Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2001 1969 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2150 2128 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2055 2010 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně A 2020 1994 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov 1877 1881 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1850 1826 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2108 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 Seják Michal Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1817 1727 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Sedláček Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1970 2005 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1798 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1930 1930 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2132 2122 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Švec Jan Kšice 1740 1739 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1948 1933 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1884 1900 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1654 1661 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Kastl Josef ŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice B 1902 1878 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Hodan Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2014 2006 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Klatovy B 1747 1759 1
2014/2015 10 Tachov B 1994 1999 Kratochvíl Aleš Tachov D - Stráž 1637 ½
2014/2015 8 Tachov B 1994 1999 Brunová Blanka Planá B 1653 1761 1
2014/2015 7 Tachov B 1994 1999 Bečvář Miroslav Tachov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 Tachov B 1994 1999 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1482 1
2014/2015 5 Tachov B 1994 1999 Kratochvíl Aleš Tachov D - Stráž 1637 1
2014/2015 3 Tachov B 1994 1999 Brunová Blanka Planá B 1653 1761 0
2014/2015 2 Tachov B 1994 1999 Bečvář Miroslav Tachov C 1000 0
2014/2015 1 Tachov B 1994 1999 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B 1862 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Zimák Karel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1928 1908 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Wolf Vilém TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2142 2134 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Novák Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2205 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2038 2044 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2077 2069 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 Mezera Lukáš TJ ČZ Strakonice 2039 2047 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1958 1959 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1874 1840 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1848 1867 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1955 1936 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1790 1779 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 1969 1984 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov 1969 1984 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Štojdl Josef Košutka A 1967 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Švec Jan Kšice A 1819 1800 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1704 1945 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1962 1962 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1817 1817 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1604 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Tachov 1928 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně C 1981 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Tachov 1928 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1782 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tachov 1928 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1723 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tachov 1928 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1765 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tachov 1928 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 1928 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 1928 Joura Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1549 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Tachov 1928 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1932 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 1928 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1797 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tachov 1928 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1939 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 1928 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1982 ½
2009/2010 11 Tachov 1924 Mařík Petr Líně B 2139 ½
2009/2010 10 Tachov 1924 Štaif Martin Letná B 2005 ½
2009/2010 9 Tachov 1924 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1949 1
2009/2010 8 Tachov 1924 Hladík Pavel Košutka 1840 1
2009/2010 7 Tachov 1924 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1919 0
2009/2010 6 Tachov 1924 Mareš Václav Líně C 1966 ½
2009/2010 5 Tachov 1924 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1896 0
2009/2010 4 Tachov 1924 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 0
2009/2010 3 Tachov 1924 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 0
2009/2010 2 Tachov 1924 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1981 1
2009/2010 1 Tachov 1924 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2010 1
2008/2009 11 Tachov 1937 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1743 1
2008/2009 10 Tachov 1937 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2164 0
2008/2009 9 Tachov 1937 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2021 0
2008/2009 7 Tachov 1937 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1884 1
2008/2009 6 Tachov 1937 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 ½
2008/2009 5 Tachov 1937 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 1
2008/2009 4 Tachov 1937 Maleček Jiří Líně B 2085 ½
2008/2009 3 Tachov 1937 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1782 1
2008/2009 2 Tachov 1937 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1808 ½
2008/2009 1 Tachov 1937 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1915 ½
2007/2008 11 Tachov 1993 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 0
2007/2008 10 Tachov 1993 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 9 Tachov 1993 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1827 0
2007/2008 8 Tachov 1993 Balcar Martin Domažlice A 2034 1
2007/2008 7 Tachov 1993 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1929 0
2007/2008 6 Tachov 1993 Háva Jaroslav Líně 2110 0
2007/2008 5 Tachov 1993 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 1
2007/2008 4 Tachov 1993 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 0
2007/2008 3 Tachov 1993 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 2008 0
2007/2008 2 Tachov 1993 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1955 ½
2007/2008 1 Tachov 1993 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 1
2006/2007 11 Tachov 1988 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 1
2006/2007 10 Tachov 1988 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 2196 1
2006/2007 9 Tachov 1988 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1733 ½
2006/2007 8 Tachov 1988 Herejk Petr Líně 2150 0
2006/2007 6 Tachov 1988 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1964 ½
2006/2007 5 Tachov 1988 Samek Pavel Letná B 2096 1
2006/2007 4 Tachov 1988 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1909 1
2006/2007 3 Tachov 1988 Palková Kateřina Klatovy A 2073 1
2006/2007 2 Tachov 1988 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 0
2006/2007 1 Tachov 1988 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 1
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 1986 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 0
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 1986 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 0
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 1986 Vlk Miloslav Spálené Poříčí 2044 0
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 1986 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 1986 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2165 1
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 1986 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 1986 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 1986 Tolar Stanislav Preštice A 1706 1
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 1986 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 1
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 1986 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 0
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 1986 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 1986 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 0
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 1986 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 0
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 1986 Vlk Miloslav Spálené Poříčí 2044 0
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 1986 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 1986 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2165 1
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 1986 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 1986 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2128 0
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 1986 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1706 1
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 1986 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 1
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 1986 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 0
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 1986 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1986 Herejk Petr Klatovy B 2120 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 Wolf Vilém Líně A 1903 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 Jaroš Martin Preštice A 2186 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 Sládek Jaroslav Letná B 1922 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 Šperl Hynek Loko Plzeň 1958 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 Soutner Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1678 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 Kalista Karel Domažlice B 1910 1
2005/2006 2 Líně A 1986 Císler Michal Líně B 1831 1
2004/2005 10 Tachov B 1924 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B ½
2004/2005 9 Tachov B 1924 Kříž Daniel Kšice A 1885 1
2004/2005 8 Tachov B 1924 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 1
2004/2005 7 Tachov B 1924 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 1
2004/2005 6 Tachov B 1924 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1910 1
2004/2005 5 Tachov B 1924 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE A 2041 0
2004/2005 4 Tachov B 1924 Vlk Miloslav Nýřany 1879 1
2004/2005 3 Tachov B 1924 Liška Karel Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 1
2004/2005 2 Tachov B 1924 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2077 0
2004/2005 1 Tachov B 1924 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 2297 0
2004/2005 11 Tachov A 1924 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1949 1
2004/2005 10 Tachov A 1924 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 1973 0
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 1924 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2297 0
2004/2005 8 Tachov A 1924 Jenč Milan Líně A 1863 ½
2004/2005 7 Tachov A 1924 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1894 ½
2004/2005 6 Tachov A 1924 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 0
2004/2005 5 Tachov A 1924 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 1
2004/2005 4 Tachov A 1924 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1961 ½
2004/2005 3 Tachov A 1924 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 0
2004/2005 2 Tachov A 1924 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1831 0
2004/2005 1 Tachov A 1924 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 1
2003/2004 11 Tachov B 1964 Podlesák Rainer Heřmanova Huť 1797 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov B 1964 Háva Jaroslav Líně ŠK D 1830 ½
2003/2004 9 Tachov B 1964 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 0
2003/2004 8 Tachov B 1964 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 0
2003/2004 7 Tachov B 1964 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 1
2003/2004 6 Tachov B 1964 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1917 0
2003/2004 5 Tachov B 1964 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2111 ½
2003/2004 4 Tachov B 1964 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 ½
2003/2004 3 Tachov B 1964 Pelikán David Plzeň ZČE 1710 1
2003/2004 2 Tachov B 1964 Černý Jasoň Plzeň Loko B 2026 0
2003/2004 1 Tachov B 1964 Baborovský Jaroslav Plzeň Union B 1866 1
2003/2004 11 Tachov 1964 Štengl Jaroslav Líně A 1787 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov 1964 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov 1964 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2070 ½
2003/2004 8 Tachov 1964 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1
2003/2004 7 Tachov 1964 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 1807 0
2003/2004 6 Tachov 1964 Kajla Štefan Líně B ½
2003/2004 5 Tachov 1964 Král Petr Přeštice A 1804 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov 1964 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 3 Tachov 1964 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2037 0
2003/2004 2 Tachov 1964 Kasík Miroslav Letná B 1850 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov 1964 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 0