Hráč Sýkora Marek

Sýkora Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Sýkora Marek
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1946
Elo mezinárodní: 1965
ID: 1258
FIDE ID: 338621
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1973 1946 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2188 2167 0
2019/2020 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1973 1946 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2041 2048 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1973 1946 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 2122 2109 0
2019/2020 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1956 1946 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2131 2133 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1956 1937 Petrtýl Jiří Loko A 2044 2121 1
2019/2020 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1943 1937 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2053 2043 1
2019/2020 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1955 1937 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1870 1823 0
2019/2020 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1945 1937 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 1962 1943 1
2018/2019 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1946 1918 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1920 1849 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1937 1918 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř A 0 1778 1
2018/2019 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1937 1918 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1893 1917 1
2018/2019 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1936 1918 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1985 1970 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1936 1918 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1920 1924 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1926 1918 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1869 1857 1
2018/2019 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1926 1918 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1984 1995 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1931 1927 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2109 2094 0
2018/2019 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1927 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka A 1826 1827 1
2018/2019 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1927 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1957 1942 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1937 1927 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1785 1827 0
2017/2018 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 0
2017/2018 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1955 1926 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1800 1788 0
2017/2018 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1955 1926 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2023 2065 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1926 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1929 1911 1
2017/2018 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1926 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně A 2141 2141 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 Muk Ivo SK Kdyně 1919 1934 1
2017/2018 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1845 1919 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1921 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1869 1894 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 0
2016/2017 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 0
2016/2017 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Čekan Petr SK Petřín 1993 2001 0
2016/2017 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 0
2016/2017 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 0
2015/2016 11 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Simet Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2017 1999 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Švec Jan Kšice 1740 1739 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2052 2018 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 1
2015/2016 2 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 0
2015/2016 1 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 0
2014/2015 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1871 1861 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1942 1901 1
2014/2015 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 1998 2023 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1965 1964 0
2014/2015 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1988 1953 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně 1982 2004 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1928 1923 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 1
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1928 1923 Veselý Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1875 1837 1
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1928 1923 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1728 0
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 1
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 1
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 1
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1945 1960 1
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 1898 1941 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2022 1999 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 1
2012/2013 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 1
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1923 1932 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1696 0
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1923 1932 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 0
2011/2012 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1990 1992 1
2011/2012 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 0
2011/2012 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1993 1996 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 0
2011/2012 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1650 1661 0
2011/2012 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 1
2010/2011 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1959 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 0
2010/2011 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1959 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1932 1
2010/2011 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1959 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 0
2009/2010 11 Šakal Kozolupy B 1945 Švec Jan Kšice A 1827 ½
2009/2010 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 1945 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 1
2009/2010 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 1945 Bubník Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 1945 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1981 1
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 1942 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1979 0
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 1942 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2089 0
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy A 1942 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2016 0
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy A 1942 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1767 1
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A 1942 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 2054 1
2007/2008 10 Kozolupy 1929 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 8 Kozolupy 1929 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1790 1
2007/2008 7 Kozolupy 1929 Husák Antonín Tachov 1993 1
2007/2008 6 Kozolupy 1929 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 1880 0
2007/2008 2 Kozolupy 1929 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1608 1
2007/2008 1 Kozolupy 1929 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 2008 ½
2006/2007 11 Kozolupy 1925 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1960 ½
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy 1925 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1836 ½
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy 1925 Palková Kateřina Klatovy A 2073 1
2006/2007 7 Kozolupy 1925 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1993 0
2006/2007 6 Kozolupy 1925 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1826 1
2006/2007 5 Kozolupy 1925 Randa Miroslav Líně 2094 ½
2006/2007 4 Kozolupy 1925 Václavík Václav Košutka 1853 ½
2006/2007 3 Kozolupy 1925 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1760 1
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy 1925 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1979 ½
2006/2007 1 Kozolupy 1925 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1849 0
2005/2006 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 Brousek Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1729 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 0
2005/2006 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 Toman Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 0
2005/2006 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2074 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1925 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2128 0
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 1925 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 ½
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 1925 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 ½
2005/2006 3 Spálené Poříčí 1925 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 1
2005/2006 1 Spálené Poříčí 1925 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I D 1844 1
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 1925 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2000 ½
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 1925 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 ½
2004/2005 10 Nýřany 1903 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2077 1
2004/2005 8 Nýřany 1903 Kracík Dobroslav Líně ŠK D 2042 1
2004/2005 7 Nýřany 1903 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B 1
2004/2005 6 Nýřany 1903 Kříž Daniel Kšice A 1885 1
2004/2005 5 Nýřany 1903 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 0
2004/2005 3 Nýřany 1903 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň Union B 1768 1
2004/2005 2 Nýřany 1903 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE A 2041 0
2004/2005 11 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Janeček Petr Přeštice A 1776 0
2004/2005 10 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň 2011 0
2004/2005 9 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Danko Jiří Tachov A 1921 1
2004/2005 8 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 ½
2004/2005 7 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Kafka Ladislav Domažlice B 1947 0
2004/2005 6 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov 1824 1
2004/2005 5 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Kasík Miroslav Letná B 1925 1
2004/2005 4 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Brousek Jan Klatovy B 1807 ½
2004/2005 3 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Jenč Milan Líně A 1863 ½
2004/2005 2 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1782 1
2004/2005 1 Šakal Kozolupy 1903 Král Petr Union Plzeň 1804 1
2003/2004 11 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Švec Jan Kšice 1698 ½
2003/2004 10 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Hořický Kamil Plzeň Košutka 1732 ½
2003/2004 9 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 König Michal Líně ŠK C 1370 1
2003/2004 8 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Brychcín Tomáš Heřmanova Huť 1586 1
2003/2004 5 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Hrdlička Jan Plzeň Union B 1578 1
2003/2004 4 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov B 1831 1
2003/2004 3 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Háva Radim Líně ŠK D 1609 0
2003/2004 2 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1810 ½
2003/2004 1 Kozolupy Šakal A 1916 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1712 1