Hráč Kříž Daniel

Kříž Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kříž Daniel
Oddíl: SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2017
Elo mezinárodní: 1989
ID: 12147
FIDE ID: 324698
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 HeřNýř A 1993 2021 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1824 1832 ½
2018/2019 9 HeřNýř A 1994 2021 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 1963 1978 ½
2018/2019 7 HeřNýř A 1992 2021 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2058 ½
2018/2019 5 HeřNýř A 1991 2021 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2028 2002 ½
2018/2019 3 HeřNýř A 1993 2026 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1831 1875 ½
2018/2019 2 HeřNýř A 1993 2026 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2059 2070 ½
2018/2019 1 HeřNýř A 1995 2026 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1902 ½
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř A 1995 2029 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1934 ½
2017/2018 10 HeřNýř A 1995 2029 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1863 1
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř A 1995 2029 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1799 1798 ½
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Kovář Petr Loko Plzeň - A 2000 1946 ½
2016/2017 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Bartoníček Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1922 1950 ½
2016/2017 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1919 1945 ½
2016/2017 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 0
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Palková Kateřina Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 ½
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2015/2016 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2015/2016 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 0
2015/2016 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 ½
2015/2016 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 ½
2015/2016 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 Hubka Roland Kšice 1923 1957 ½
2014/2015 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1984 1983 ½
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 ½
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 0
2014/2015 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1710 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 ½
2014/2015 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2134 2124 ½
2014/2015 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 1
2014/2015 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 1
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 ½
2013/2014 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 1
2013/2014 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Klíma Miloslav Plzeň - Letná B 1963 2003 1
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 0
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka B 1821 1861 1
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 ½
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 ½
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2134 2119 ½
2013/2014 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 ½
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1990 2037 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 ½
2013/2014 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1990 2037 Čekan Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 1
2012/2013 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Samek Pavel Plzeň - Letná B 2131 ½
2012/2013 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 0
2012/2013 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2225 2225 ½
2012/2013 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 0
2012/2013 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 ½
2012/2013 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 ½
2012/2013 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2053 2049 0
2012/2013 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1713 1
2012/2013 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2011 1972 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1848 1867 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1827 1825 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1958 1959 1
2011/2012 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice B 2072 2061 ½
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 ½
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 0
2011/2012 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 1
2011/2012 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2082 2079 1
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 ½
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 1
2011/2012 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 1
2011/2012 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 ½
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2127 2108 1
2010/2011 10 SSK HerNyr 1955 Herejk Petr SK Line A 2192 0
2010/2011 9 SSK HerNyr 1955 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor A 2235 0
2010/2011 8 SSK HerNyr 1955 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 ½
2010/2011 7 SSK HerNyr 1955 Kubečka David OAZA Praha 2285 0
2010/2011 6 SSK HerNyr 1955 Mráz Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 0
2010/2011 5 SSK HerNyr 1955 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½
2010/2011 4 SSK HerNyr 1955 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 ½
2010/2011 3 SSK HerNyr 1955 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1995 ½
2010/2011 2 SSK HerNyr 1955 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vysehrad B 2100 0
2010/2011 1 SSK HerNyr 1955 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domazlice 2109 0
2009/2010 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Mareška Daniel Slavoj Dvorec A 1602 1
2009/2010 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1975 0
2009/2010 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1705 1
2009/2010 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1844 1
2009/2010 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Pech Tomáš ŠK Líně D 1539 1
2009/2010 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Decker Vladimír Staňkov A 1634 1
2009/2010 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1793 1
2009/2010 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1940 0
2009/2010 11 HeřNýř 1845 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 2016 ½
2009/2010 10 HeřNýř 1845 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 2076 ½
2009/2010 9 HeřNýř 1845 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 1
2009/2010 8 HeřNýř 1845 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1912 1
2009/2010 7 HeřNýř 1845 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 0
2009/2010 6 HeřNýř 1845 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 1779 1
2009/2010 5 HeřNýř 1845 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1731 1
2009/2010 4 HeřNýř 1845 Vácha Jaroslav Tachov 1903 ½
2009/2010 3 HeřNýř 1845 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1873 1
2009/2010 2 HeřNýř 1845 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 ½
2009/2010 1 HeřNýř 1845 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1896 ½
2008/2009 11 HeřNýř 1945 Kupka František Líně B 2045 0
2008/2009 10 HeřNýř 1945 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 ½
2008/2009 9 HeřNýř 1945 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 0
2008/2009 7 HeřNýř 1945 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2032 1
2008/2009 1 HeřNýř 1945 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 1
2008/2009 8 Holdia DP Praha B 1945 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 0
2008/2009 6 Holdia DP Praha B 1945 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 0
2008/2009 5 Holdia DP Praha B 1945 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I 2083 0
2008/2009 4 Holdia DP Praha B 1945 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 0
2008/2009 3 Holdia DP Praha B 1945 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2262 0
2008/2009 2 Holdia DP Praha B 1945 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2164 0
2007/2008 11 HeřNýř 1890 Herejk Petr Líně 2153 0
2007/2008 10 HeřNýř 1890 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1858 0
2007/2008 9 HeřNýř 1890 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1608 1
2007/2008 8 HeřNýř 1890 Kasík Miroslav Košutka 1887 ½
2007/2008 7 HeřNýř 1890 Samek Pavel Letná B 2089 ½
2007/2008 6 HeřNýř 1890 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1860 ½
2007/2008 5 HeřNýř 1890 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 ½
2007/2008 4 HeřNýř 1890 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1876 1
2007/2008 3 HeřNýř 1890 Toman Jan Tachov 2048 0
2007/2008 2 HeřNýř 1890 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2099 0
2007/2008 1 HeřNýř 1890 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2089 0
2007/2008 11 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy B 1972 ½
2007/2008 9 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 0
2007/2008 8 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Štorkán Zdeněk TJ Staňkov 1935 1
2007/2008 7 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Malý Antonín ZČE Plzeň 1863 1
2007/2008 5 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1806 1
2007/2008 4 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1902 ½
2007/2008 3 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 ½
2007/2008 2 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Lešetický Jan Sokol Košutka B 1827 0
2007/2008 1 SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1860 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Žák Pavel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1669 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2288 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor 1723 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 ½
2006/2007 11 HeřNýř LK 1845 Špačková Martina Klatovy D 1507 0
2006/2007 10 HeřNýř LK 1845 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy B 1810 1
2006/2007 8 HeřNýř LK 1845 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 1
2006/2007 6 HeřNýř LK 1845 Škut Michal Klatovy C 1894 0
2006/2007 5 HeřNýř LK 1845 Pelikán David ZČE A 1853 1
2006/2007 3 HeřNýř LK 1845 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1738 0
2006/2007 2 HeřNýř LK 1845 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1826 0
2006/2007 1 HeřNýř LK 1845 Václavík Václav Košutka B 1853 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Marečková Martina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1951 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor 1723 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1845 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 ½
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1961 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 ½
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1961 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1961 Randa Miroslav Klatovy B 2120 0
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1961 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 0
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1961 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 0
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1961 Wolf Vilém Líně A 1903 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1961 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1961 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1961 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 ½
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1961 Jaroš Martin Preštice A 2186 0
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1961 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1961 Karlík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2297 0
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1961 Sládek Jaroslav Letná B 1922 ½
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1961 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Čuprová Iva ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 GRYGOV 1883 0
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Vondra Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1727 1
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Lamser Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1551 ½
2005/2006 11 Union Plzeň 1961 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 ½
2005/2006 10 Union Plzeň 1961 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 1961 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 0
2005/2006 8 Union Plzeň 1961 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 0
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 1961 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 5 Union Plzeň 1961 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2005/2006 4 Union Plzeň 1961 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 ½
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 1961 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 2 Union Plzeň 1961 Karlík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2297 0
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 1961 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 8 Líně B 1961 Šperl Hynek Domažlice B 1958 0
2005/2006 6 Líně B 1961 Soutner Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1678 1
2005/2006 4 Líně B 1961 Kupka František Sokol Plzeň I D 2031 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Somer Jakub TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1810 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Krška Vojtěch SOKOL TÁBOR 1733 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 0
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 0
2005/2006 3 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 1
2005/2006 2 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Tuma Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1669 1
2005/2006 1 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 ½
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 1885 Doubek Tomáš Grygov 1975 1
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 1885 Krčál Michal Zlín 1983 0
2004/2005 5 Plzeň A 1885 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek 2145 ½
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 1885 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město 1787 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1885 Krišica Ondřej Liberec 1701 ½
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1885 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1970 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 1885 Hejl Jaroslav Tábor 1933 0
2004/2005 11 Kšice A 1885 Šimandl Karel Plzeň Loko B 2036 ½
2004/2005 10 Kšice A 1885 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 0
2004/2005 9 Kšice A 1885 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1924 0
2004/2005 8 Kšice A 1885 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1910 ½
2004/2005 6 Kšice A 1885 Sýkora Marek Nýřany 1903 0
2004/2005 4 Kšice A 1885 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1947 1
2004/2005 3 Kšice A 1885 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 2297 0
2004/2005 2 Kšice A 1885 Kracík Dobroslav Líně ŠK D 2042 0
2004/2005 11 Union Plzeň 1885 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 ½
2004/2005 9 Union Plzeň 1885 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov 1890 1
2004/2005 8 Union Plzeň 1885 Rožmberský David Letná B 2210 1
2004/2005 7 Union Plzeň 1885 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2165 0
2004/2005 6 Union Plzeň 1885 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2101 0
2004/2005 5 Union Plzeň 1885 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1909 0
2004/2005 4 Union Plzeň 1885 Sedláček Jiří Tachov A 2074 0
2004/2005 3 Union Plzeň 1885 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 2070 ½
2004/2005 2 Union Plzeň 1885 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 ½
2004/2005 1 Union Plzeň 1885 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2119 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 1747 Krišica Ondřej Liberec ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 1747 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1699 0
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 1885 Straka Ondřej Vyšehrad 1774 ½
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1885 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1970 0
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1885 Hejl Jaroslav Tábor 1933 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 1885 Vacek Miroslav České Budějovice 1724 ½
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Stádník Zdeněk Kozolupy Šakal B 1656 0
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Buldra Josef Plzeň Sokol I D 1811 1
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Pechát Josef Plzeň Košutka 1767 0
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Řehák Michal Líně ŠK C 1636 0
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Wiener Ladislav Plzeň ZČE 1737 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Vaněk Jiří Heřmanova Huť 1678 ½
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Kurek Miroslav Plzeň Union B 1789 1
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Truksa Václav Tachov B 1729 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Loko B 1747 Stachová Jana Líně ŠK D 1798 1
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň 1747 Mička Vladislav Líně B 2001 1
2003/2004 10 Union Plzeň 1747 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 1904 0
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň 1747 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 0
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň 1747 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2037 0
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň 1747 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2000 0
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň 1747 Tochor Jiří Domažlice B 2009 ½
2003/2004 5 Union Plzeň 1747 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1882 ½
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň 1747 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2070 0
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň 1747 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1818 0
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň 1747 Kasík Miroslav Letná B 1850 0