Hráč Valenz Miroslav

Valenz Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Valenz Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2058
Elo mezinárodní: 2086
ID: 5055
FIDE ID: 326283
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2086 2058 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2042 2062 0
2019/2020 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2086 2058 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka z.s. B 1724 1691 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2086 2058 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín B 1940 1927 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Domažlice B 2086 2058 Janouš Marek ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1818 1812 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2091 2058 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Reserve 1912 1914 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2086 2058 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác "B" 1906 1905 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2090 2059 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1675 1651 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2090 2059 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1583 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2088 2059 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1663 1682 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2088 2059 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř A 0 1559 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2093 2059 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1915 1954 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2099 2066 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1845 1871 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2104 2066 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1895 1881 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2090 2059 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1725 1694 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2090 2059 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1898 1937 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2093 2059 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1782 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2093 2059 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1762 1808 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2093 2066 Škutil František ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1681 1672 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2099 2066 Němec František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1848 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Domažlice B 2104 2066 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1775 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2104 2100 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2028 2060 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2112 2100 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2027 1994 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Domažlice B 2100 2100 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1969 1969 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2100 2100 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1748 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2100 2100 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2100 2100 Muk Ivo SK Kdyně 1919 1934 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2112 2100 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 2039 2025 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2100 2100 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2211 2192 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2120 2105 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Košutka A ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1912 1941 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1817 1727 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1884 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2100 2100 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2087 2092 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2100 2100 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1973 1943 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice 2120 2105 Nováček Josef TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2142 2159 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2110 2076 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov A 1748 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2110 2076 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2110 2076 Faglic Vladimír Kšice 1846 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2110 2076 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2110 2076 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1740 1739 1
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 1
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 1
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 Matějka Radek Šk Písek B 2044 2037 ½
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 Korostenski František Šk Český Krumlov 2162 2129 ½
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 Petrák Robert ŠSRH Bechyně 2007 2015 0
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 1
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 1
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 1
2014/2015 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 1
2014/2015 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1872 1854 1
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 0
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1819 1811 1
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1969 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1979 2004 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2200 2206 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice 2196 2207 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1990 1937 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2097 2098 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2056 2055 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 0
2012/2013 11 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 1
2012/2013 9 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1968 1973 1
2012/2013 8 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 1
2012/2013 7 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2153 2168 1
2012/2013 6 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1713 1
2012/2013 5 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 1
2012/2013 4 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2293 2268 ½
2012/2013 3 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1947 1960 1
2012/2013 2 Domažlice A 2107 2076 Vošahlík Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2110 2125 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1917 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2194 2194 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2072 2061 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2072 2061 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1990 1992 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2045 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2045 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2070 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domazlice 2045 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2140 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domazlice 2045 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1995 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domazlice 2045 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzen 1 2189 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domazlice 2045 Chlad Lukáš SSK HerNyr 1868 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1949 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2027 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1949 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2030 1
2009/2010 11 Domažlice B 1949 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 0
2009/2010 10 Domažlice B 1949 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1896 1
2009/2010 9 Domažlice B 1949 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 0
2009/2010 8 Domažlice B 1949 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 0
2009/2010 7 Domažlice B 1949 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1985 ½
2009/2010 6 Domažlice B 1949 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 1
2008/2009 10 Domažlice A 1921 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1966 1
2008/2009 8 Domažlice A 1921 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1914 1
2008/2009 5 Domažlice A 1921 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1812 1
2008/2009 3 Domažlice A 1921 Štengl Jaroslav Líně B 1906 ½
2008/2009 2 Domažlice A 1921 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1778 1
2007/2008 11 Domažlice A 1880 Malý Antonín ZČE Plzeň 1863 ½
2007/2008 10 Domažlice A 1880 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 ½
2007/2008 9 Domažlice A 1880 Volovský Marcel Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1528 1
2007/2008 7 Domažlice A 1880 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1764 1
2007/2008 6 Domažlice A 1880 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1929 1
2007/2008 5 Domažlice A 1880 Mařík Petr Líně 2128 1
2007/2008 4 Domažlice A 1880 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice 1782 1
2007/2008 3 Domažlice A 1880 Křížková Michaela Domažlice B 1459 1
2006/2007 10 Domažlice B 1877 Nový Jan Přeštice 1684 1
2006/2007 9 Domažlice B 1877 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2017 0
2006/2007 6 Domažlice B 1877 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1590 1
2006/2007 5 Domažlice B 1877 Havlík Jindřich Klatovy A 1975 ½
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 1870 Havlíček Pavel Říčany B 1579 1
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 1870 Vonderka Lukáš Vlašim 1728 1
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 1870 Křenek Pavel Sendražice 1684 ½
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 1870 Rubeš Zdeněk Poděbrady 1782 ½
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 2110 2076 Hlína Miloš Říčany C 1777 1788 1