Hráč Wolf Vilém

Wolf Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Wolf Vilém
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2042
Elo mezinárodní: 2038
ID: 5537
FIDE ID: 339040
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK Petřín B 2038 2042 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2023 2028 0
2019/2020 1 SK Petřín B 2039 2042 Ježek Jan ŠK Líně D 2155 2165 0
2019/2020 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2038 2042 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1889 1865 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2039 2042 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov A 2012 2028 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 2004 Kastl Josef HeřNýř A 1797 1777 1
2018/2019 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 2004 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2063 2037 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2013 2004 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2012 2017 1
2018/2019 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2013 2004 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2038 2148 1
2018/2019 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2012 2004 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1941 1930 1
2018/2019 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2012 2004 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2125 2110 0
2018/2019 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2017 2012 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2190 2190 0
2018/2019 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2024 2012 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka A 1998 1980 0
2018/2019 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2024 2012 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2178 2163 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2024 2012 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2025 2008 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2034 2004 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1980 1970 1
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2034 2004 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2122 2107 0
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2012 2004 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň B 2184 2164 0
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2012 2004 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 1
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2017 2012 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1944 1961 1
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2024 2012 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1975 1930 1
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2020 2001 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1944 1919 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2040 2001 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1835 1788 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2031 2001 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2072 2070 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2040 2001 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2030 2053 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2040 2001 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 1
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2023 2000 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2030 2031 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2020 2001 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2159 2128 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2100 2100 0
2017/2018 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 0
2017/2018 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2031 2001 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1937 1889 1
2017/2018 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2031 2001 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2095 2101 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 2001 Vlk Miloslav SK Petřín 1969 1975 1
2017/2018 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 2001 Turner Radek ŠK Líně A 2028 2045 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2077 2086 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 1
2017/2018 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2135 2132 0
2017/2018 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 2000 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1937 1925 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 1
2016/2017 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Líně B 1963 1991 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 0
2016/2017 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1963 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2182 2261 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0
2016/2017 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Bechynský Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 1
2016/2017 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 0
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Janeček Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 0
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Koukolík Antonín TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1739 1777 1
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 1
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1927 1937 0
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 0
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2020 2001 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2214 2197 1
2015/2016 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 1
2015/2016 8 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0
2015/2016 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 1
2015/2016 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2019 2039 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 0
2015/2016 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2019 2039 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 1
2015/2016 10 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 1
2015/2016 8 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 0
2015/2016 7 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Eret Matouš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2046 2035 0
2015/2016 5 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 0
2015/2016 3 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 0
2015/2016 2 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 0
2014/2015 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 1
2014/2015 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 1
2014/2015 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 1
2014/2015 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 1
2014/2015 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 0
2014/2015 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2106 2100 0
2014/2015 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 1
2014/2015 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2010 1972 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 1
2014/2015 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2057 2026 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1996 2013 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2057 2026 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 Matyska Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 1939 1951 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 Málek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2050 2066 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 1928 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 Wiener Richard TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2005 1926 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1936 1922 0
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2039 1998 Janeba Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2039 1998 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 1
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 1966 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 0
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 1
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1778 1805 1
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2098 2047 1
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 1
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 Jiřík Vlastimil Plzeň - Letná B 1920 1923 1
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2018 1966 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2017 2028 1
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2018 1966 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2039 2040 1
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2018 1966 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 0
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2018 1966 Jiřík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1920 1923 1
2011/2012 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 1
2011/2012 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 0
2011/2012 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 0
2011/2012 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 1
2011/2012 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 ½
2011/2012 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2029 1967 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 0
2011/2012 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2029 1967 Fajman Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 0
2011/2012 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2029 1967 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1973 2048 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 0
2010/2011 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 0
2010/2011 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2070 1
2010/2011 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2069 1
2010/2011 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2084 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2165 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně C 2129 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1945 0
2010/2011 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2041 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2123 ½
2009/2010 11 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1985 1
2009/2010 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1941 0
2009/2010 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 1
2009/2010 8 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 ½
2009/2010 7 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka B 1840 1
2009/2010 6 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2031 0
2009/2010 5 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Král Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 0
2009/2010 4 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1900 0
2009/2010 3 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Pelikán David TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1919 1
2009/2010 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2004 0
2009/2010 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1867 0
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 2071 ½
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 0
2009/2010 9 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1912 ½
2009/2010 7 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 0
2009/2010 6 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½
2009/2010 4 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 1
2009/2010 3 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Mařík Petr Líně B 2139 0
2009/2010 2 ZČE Plzeň 2013 Trmota Zdeněk Letná B 2167 0
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 ½
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Kupka František Líně B 2045 1
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 1
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2106 1
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 ½
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 0
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 ½
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 0
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1999 ½
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň 2014 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2030 0
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1897 ½
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1985 ½
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 0
2008/2009 8 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň B 1887 ½
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Liška Karel TJ Košutka B 2119 ½
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 1
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 0
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 0
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 1
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1999 1
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 ½
2007/2008 11 Kozolupy 2034 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2072 ½
2007/2008 10 Kozolupy 2034 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 0
2007/2008 9 Kozolupy 2034 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 1
2007/2008 8 Kozolupy 2034 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1757 1
2007/2008 7 Kozolupy 2034 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 0
2007/2008 6 Kozolupy 2034 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 2012 1
2007/2008 5 Kozolupy 2034 Pretl Karel Košutka 1731 1
2007/2008 4 Kozolupy 2034 Háva Jaroslav Líně 2110 1
2007/2008 3 Kozolupy 2034 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1803 ½
2007/2008 2 Kozolupy 2034 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 1901 1
2007/2008 1 Kozolupy 2034 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1903 0
2007/2008 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2008 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1903 0
2007/2008 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy B 1886 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně B 2011 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 1
2007/2008 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 0
2007/2008 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Baumruk Josef Sokol Klatovy C 2002 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Královec Václav Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1
2007/2008 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2153 0
2007/2008 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1894 1
2007/2008 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Košutka B 1955 ½
2006/2007 11 Kozolupy B 1897 Soukup Alois Košutka B 1958 1
2006/2007 10 Kozolupy B 1897 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 0
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy B 1897 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 0
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy B 1897 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 0
2006/2007 7 Kozolupy B 1897 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 1
2006/2007 6 Kozolupy B 1897 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 0
2006/2007 5 Kozolupy B 1897 Šott Pavel Klatovy C 2121 1
2006/2007 4 Kozolupy B 1897 Fastová Karolína ZČE A 2028 1
2006/2007 3 Kozolupy B 1897 Mařík Petr Líně B 2148 0
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy B 1897 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 0
2006/2007 1 Kozolupy B 1897 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 ½
2006/2007 11 Kozolupy 1897 Husák Antonín Tachov 1988 0
2006/2007 10 Kozolupy 1897 Končický Vladimír Klatovy B 1793 0
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy 1897 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 0
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy 1897 Nový Václav Klatovy A 2075 0
2006/2007 7 Kozolupy 1897 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 2089 1
2006/2007 6 Kozolupy 1897 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 0
2006/2007 5 Kozolupy 1897 Hodová Lucie Líně 2048 0
2006/2007 4 Kozolupy 1897 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 2017 ½
2006/2007 3 Kozolupy 1897 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy 1897 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2136 0
2006/2007 1 Kozolupy 1897 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1971 1
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2112 1
2005/2006 10 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 8 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Samek Pavel Letná B 2081 1
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 1
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 0
2005/2006 5 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 0
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 3 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 ½
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1801 0
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 ½
2005/2006 11 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2112 1
2005/2006 10 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2005/2006 9 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 8 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Samek Pavel Letná B 2081 1
2005/2006 7 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 1
2005/2006 6 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 0
2005/2006 4 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 2 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 0
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1903 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 ½
2005/2006 9 Líně A 1903 Husák Antonín Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 0
2005/2006 8 Líně A 1903 Randa Miroslav Klatovy B 2120 0
2005/2006 7 Líně A 1903 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 ½
2005/2006 5 Líně A 1903 Jaroš Martin Preštice A 2186 1
2005/2006 4 Líně A 1903 Herčík Josef Letná B 2064 1
2005/2006 3 Líně A 1903 Šperl Hynek Loko Plzeň 1958 0
2005/2006 1 Líně A 1903 Kupka František Domažlice B 2031 0
2004/2005 11 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1910 0
2004/2005 10 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE A 2041 0
2004/2005 9 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Vlk Miloslav Nýřany 1879 1
2004/2005 8 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Liška Karel Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 ½
2004/2005 7 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2018 0
2004/2005 6 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 0
2004/2005 5 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2113 ½
2004/2005 4 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B 1
2004/2005 3 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Kříž Luboš Kšice A 2056 1
2004/2005 2 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 0
2004/2005 1 Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 Dušek Stanislav Tachov B 1991 1
2004/2005 10 Union Plzeň 1869 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 ½
2004/2005 9 Union Plzeň 1869 Ment Jiří Postřekov 1749 1
2004/2005 8 Union Plzeň 1869 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 ½
2004/2005 7 Union Plzeň 1869 Brousek Jan Klatovy B 1807 1
2004/2005 5 Union Plzeň 1869 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2004/2005 4 Union Plzeň 1869 Dušek Stanislav Tachov A 1991 0
2004/2005 2 Union Plzeň 1869 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1945 0
2003/2004 11 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Kříž Luboš Plzeň Loko B 2081 0
2003/2004 10 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 ½
2003/2004 9 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1964 1
2003/2004 8 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2128 0
2003/2004 7 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 1
2003/2004 6 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 0
2003/2004 5 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1948 1
2003/2004 4 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 ½
2003/2004 3 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Mička Vladislav Líně ŠK C 2001 1
2003/2004 2 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 ½
2003/2004 1 Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE 1920 ½