Hráč Baumruk Josef

Baumruk Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Baumruk Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Přeštice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1959
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 5431
FIDE ID: 315532
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1974 1991 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1980 1970 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1974 1991 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1992 1982 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1983 1991 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1926 1930 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1983 1991 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 2070 2055 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1988 1991 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2114 2107 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1988 1991 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2060 2068 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1993 1995 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2179 2163 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1983 1995 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2033 1997 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1983 1995 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1920 1899 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1994 1995 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1967 1945 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 1991 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1988 1991 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec B 2155 2158 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1988 1991 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř B 1409 1682 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1993 1995 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1951 1977 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1993 1995 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1865 1871 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 1995 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1900 1881 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1995 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2005 1994 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1994 1984 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1769 1845 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1773 1782 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1879 1884 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1765 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Riedl Maxmilián Sokol Domažlice B 2019 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec B 1802 1770 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1921 1963 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2003 1998 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1891 1886 1
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 1984 1984 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2003 2009 1
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín 1984 1984 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín 1984 1984 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2017 1992 0
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín 1984 1984 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Háva Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2112 2036 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Čekan Petr SK Petřín 1993 2001 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1963 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Wolf Vilém TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2039 2028 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Faglic Vladimír Kšice 1846 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1970 2005 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2106 2100 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2079 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1990 1968 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2057 2026 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1899 1926 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1984 1983 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Mauerer Ferdinand TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2131 2100 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2058 2054 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2106 2100 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1768 1749 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2030 2020 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1757 1772 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1859 1809 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1991 1961 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1894 1926 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1778 1805 1
2012/2013 11 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 0
2012/2013 10 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2089 2096 ½
2012/2013 9 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 0
2012/2013 8 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Holý Filip Košutka B 1578 1667 1
2012/2013 7 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 0
2012/2013 6 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Čekan Petr Plzeň - Letná B 1972 1973 0
2012/2013 5 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 ½
2012/2013 4 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 ½
2012/2013 3 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 0
2012/2013 2 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 ½
2012/2013 1 Přeštice A 2051 2023 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 2113 2101 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1867 1837 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1917 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice 2278 2266 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 0
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2071 2071 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2110 2125 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 1
2010/2011 11 Přeštice B 1952 Kovář Václav Dvorec B 1753 ½
2010/2011 10 Přeštice B 1952 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř C 1922 ½
2010/2011 9 Přeštice B 1952 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1777 1
2010/2011 8 Přeštice B 1952 Hrdlička Václav Líně E 1673 1
2010/2011 7 Přeštice B 1952 Zemen Jiří Líně F 1636 1
2010/2011 6 Přeštice B 1952 Pevný František Rokycany 1699 1
2010/2011 5 Přeštice B 1952 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka D 1943 1
2010/2011 4 Přeštice B 1952 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř D 1570 1
2010/2011 3 Přeštice B 1952 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň D 1863 1
2010/2011 2 Přeštice B 1952 Šrubař Pavel ZČE Plzeň C 1763 1
2010/2011 1 Přeštice B 1952 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň C 1929 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1753 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1782 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Decker Vladimír TJ Staňkov A 1631 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1866 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1958 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1952 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1821 1
2009/2010 11 Kdyně A 1976 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1890 ½
2009/2010 9 Kdyně A 1976 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 ½
2009/2010 8 Kdyně A 1976 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 1
2009/2010 7 Kdyně A 1976 Hrdlička Jan Union Plzeň 1566 1
2009/2010 6 Kdyně A 1976 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy B 2259 ½
2009/2010 5 Kdyně A 1976 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1857 1
2009/2010 4 Kdyně A 1976 Bubník Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1
2009/2010 3 Kdyně A 1976 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1985 0
2009/2010 2 Kdyně A 1976 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1873 1
2009/2010 1 Kdyně A 1976 Decker Vladimír Staňkov A 1634 1
2009/2010 11 Přeštice 1976 Samek Jakub Letná B 1774 1
2009/2010 10 Přeštice 1976 Tochor Zdeněk Domažlice B 2031 ½
2009/2010 9 Přeštice 1976 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0
2009/2010 8 Přeštice 1976 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2106 1
2009/2010 7 Přeštice 1976 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 0
2009/2010 6 Přeštice 1976 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 0
2009/2010 5 Přeštice 1976 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 0
2009/2010 4 Přeštice 1976 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 0
2009/2010 3 Přeštice 1976 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1985 1
2009/2010 2 Přeštice 1976 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2010 ½
2009/2010 1 Přeštice 1976 Kupka František Líně B 2067 ½
2008/2009 11 Kdyně A 2000 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1751 1
2008/2009 10 Kdyně A 2000 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1906 1
2008/2009 9 Kdyně A 2000 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 0
2008/2009 8 Kdyně A 2000 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2008/2009 7 Kdyně A 2000 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 1
2008/2009 6 Kdyně A 2000 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1812 1
2008/2009 5 Kdyně A 2000 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1904 1
2008/2009 4 Kdyně A 2000 Hrdlička Jan Union Plzeň 1540 ½
2008/2009 3 Kdyně A 2000 Lněnička Petr Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 ½
2008/2009 2 Kdyně A 2000 Hudousek Vladimír Slavoj Tachov B 1634 1
2008/2009 1 Kdyně A 2000 Mareš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 0
2008/2009 11 Přeštice 2000 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 ½
2008/2009 10 Přeštice 2000 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 0
2008/2009 9 Přeštice 2000 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 0
2008/2009 8 Přeštice 2000 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2110 ½
2008/2009 7 Přeštice 2000 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 2038 0
2008/2009 6 Přeštice 2000 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 0
2008/2009 5 Přeštice 2000 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 0
2008/2009 4 Přeštice 2000 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 0
2008/2009 3 Přeštice 2000 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 1
2008/2009 2 Přeštice 2000 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2140 ½
2008/2009 1 Přeštice 2000 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 0
2007/2008 11 Přeštice 2002 Kadeřávek Jan Domažlice B 1939 0
2007/2008 10 Přeštice 2002 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 ½
2007/2008 9 Přeštice 2002 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 ½
2007/2008 8 Přeštice 2002 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 1
2007/2008 7 Přeštice 2002 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 1
2007/2008 6 Přeštice 2002 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 1
2007/2008 5 Přeštice 2002 Albul Olexij Tachov 2085 0
2007/2008 4 Přeštice 2002 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2099 0
2007/2008 3 Přeštice 2002 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 ½
2007/2008 2 Přeštice 2002 Novák Michal Líně 2215 0
2007/2008 1 Přeštice 2002 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Královec Václav Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2153 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1894 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Štojdl Josef Sokol Košutka B 1956 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2008 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Klatovy C 2002 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy B 1886 0
2006/2007 11 Červené Poříčí 2027 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 ½
2006/2007 10 Červené Poříčí 2027 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1986 ½
2006/2007 9 Červené Poříčí 2027 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2205 0
2006/2007 8 Červené Poříčí 2027 Jonáš Václav Klatovy C 1923 1
2006/2007 6 Červené Poříčí 2027 Jenč Milan Líně B 1965 0
2006/2007 5 Červené Poříčí 2027 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1970 0
2006/2007 4 Červené Poříčí 2027 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 0
2006/2007 3 Červené Poříčí 2027 Soukup Alois Košutka B 1958 0
2006/2007 2 Červené Poříčí 2027 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 0
2006/2007 1 Červené Poříčí 2027 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 ½
2006/2007 10 Přeštice 2027 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2120 ½
2006/2007 9 Přeštice 2027 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1960 0
2006/2007 8 Přeštice 2027 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 1
2006/2007 7 Přeštice 2027 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1941 1
2006/2007 6 Přeštice 2027 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2105 0
2006/2007 5 Přeštice 2027 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 2089 1
2006/2007 4 Přeštice 2027 Jonáš Václav Klatovy A 1923 1
2006/2007 3 Přeštice 2027 Mařík Petr Líně 2148 1
2006/2007 2 Přeštice 2027 Soukup Alois Košutka 1958 0
2006/2007 1 Přeštice 2027 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2095 1
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2235 0
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 0
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 0
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 ½
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2192 0
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice 2122 0
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha 2148 0
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2074 ½
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2167 1
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 Bostl František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2193 1
2005/2006 11 Přeštice A 2066 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 ½
2005/2006 10 Přeštice A 2066 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 1
2005/2006 9 Přeštice A 2066 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 ½
2005/2006 8 Přeštice A 2066 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 7 Přeštice A 2066 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 0
2005/2006 6 Přeštice A 2066 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 0
2005/2006 5 Přeštice A 2066 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 4 Přeštice A 2066 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 1
2005/2006 3 Přeštice A 2066 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 0
2005/2006 2 Přeštice A 2066 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 1 Přeštice A 2066 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 ½
2005/2006 11 Preštice A 2066 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 ½
2005/2006 10 Preštice A 2066 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 1
2005/2006 9 Preštice A 2066 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 ½
2005/2006 8 Preštice A 2066 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 7 Preštice A 2066 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 0
2005/2006 6 Preštice A 2066 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 0
2005/2006 5 Preštice A 2066 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 4 Preštice A 2066 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 1
2005/2006 3 Preštice A 2066 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 0
2005/2006 2 Preštice A 2066 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 1 Preštice A 2066 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 ½
2004/2005 11 Přeštice A 2001 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2119 0
2004/2005 10 Přeštice A 2001 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2004/2005 9 Přeštice A 2001 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 ½
2004/2005 8 Přeštice A 2001 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 0
2004/2005 7 Přeštice A 2001 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 ½
2004/2005 6 Přeštice A 2001 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 1
2004/2005 5 Přeštice A 2001 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2129 1
2004/2005 4 Přeštice A 2001 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 ½
2004/2005 3 Přeštice A 2001 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 2048 1
2004/2005 2 Přeštice A 2001 Toman Jan Tachov A 2148 ½
2004/2005 1 Přeštice A 2001 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 ½
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2057 ½
2004/2005 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Káňa Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2132 ½
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1665 1
2004/2005 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Nídl Petr Sokol Tábor A 2219 ½
2004/2005 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1962 1
2004/2005 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Kladno 1994 1
2004/2005 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2079 1
2004/2005 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 ½
2004/2005 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2001 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2195 1
2003/2004 11 Červené Poříčí 2001 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2253 ½
2003/2004 10 Červené Poříčí 2001 Němec František Klatovy C 1921 0
2003/2004 9 Červené Poříčí 2001 Kuneš Luděk Klenčí A 1
2003/2004 8 Červené Poříčí 2001 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1860 1
2003/2004 7 Červené Poříčí 2001 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1736 0
2003/2004 6 Červené Poříčí 2001 Král Petr Dvorec B 1804 ½
2003/2004 5 Červené Poříčí 2001 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1443 1
2003/2004 4 Červené Poříčí 2001 Zwaschka František Domažlice C 1842 0
2003/2004 2 Červené Poříčí 2001 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1978 ½
2003/2004 1 Červené Poříčí 2001 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 ½
2003/2004 11 Přeštice A 2001 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2049 0
2003/2004 10 Přeštice A 2001 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 ½
2003/2004 9 Přeštice A 2001 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 1
2003/2004 8 Přeštice A 2001 Štaif Martin Letná B 2041 1
2003/2004 6 Přeštice A 2001 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 1
2003/2004 5 Přeštice A 2001 Turner Jan Tachov 2334 0
2003/2004 4 Přeštice A 2001 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2175 0
2003/2004 3 Přeštice A 2001 Pokrupa Marek Líně A 2132 0
2003/2004 2 Přeštice A 2001 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 0
2003/2004 1 Přeštice A 2001 Šott Pavel Klatovy B 2107 ½