Hráč Mařík Petr

Mařík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mařík Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2096
Elo mezinárodní: 2094
ID: 919
FIDE ID: 313696
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Líně D 2105 2096 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka z.s. B 1605 1589 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně D 2105 2096 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1866 1849 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně D 2105 2096 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1804 1792 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně D 2103 2096 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín B 1844 1875 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně B 2105 2096 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1609 1611 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně B 2105 2096 Kopřiva Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2019 2038 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně B 2103 2096 Vilímek Vít ŠK Líně C 1631 1663 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Líně B 2097 2093 Machalík Marek ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1930 1923 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Líně B 2101 2093 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1583 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Líně B 2101 2093 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1944 1911 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně B 2097 2093 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř A 0 1559 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně B 2097 2093 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1862 1816 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Líně B 2090 2093 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1850 1832 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 2090 2093 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1819 1831 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 2087 2095 Chudek Lubomír SK Petřín 1771 1847 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Líně B 2091 2095 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2003 1978 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 2091 2095 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2047 2053 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně B 2089 2095 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka A 1659 1740 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2161 2134 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2068 2073 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2038 2044 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1979 2020 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2206 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně 2142 2134 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 1
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Šneberger Josef Košutka B 1716 1
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Brousek Jan Kdyně 1693 1652 1
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1911 1
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1941 1958 1
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1964 0
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1928 1923 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 1919 1887 1
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Líně 2149 2134 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1556 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Váchal Josef Domažlice A 1879 1923 1
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka B 1630 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1970 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2164 2158 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Muk Ivo ŠK Český Krumlov 2111 2061 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2047 2056 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2053 2049 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Vohnout Pavel Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2057 2042 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Líně 2153 2144 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1764 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 1
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 1
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1977 1956 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1935 1957 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2078 2097 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1717 1
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 1
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň A 1871 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně C 1981 0
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1642 1
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1731 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1759 1
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2027 1
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2134 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 1
2010/2011 10 SK Line A 2134 Michal Josef SSK HerNyr 2025 1
2010/2011 9 SK Line A 2134 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzen Letna A 2072 1
2010/2011 8 SK Line A 2134 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor A 2105 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Line A 2134 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1995 1
2010/2011 6 SK Line A 2134 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 0
2010/2011 5 SK Line A 2134 Boukal Petr Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 0
2010/2011 4 SK Line A 2134 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2148 0
2010/2011 3 SK Line A 2134 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domazlice 2109 1
2010/2011 2 SK Line A 2134 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2147 1
2010/2011 1 SK Line A 2134 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně A 2139 Jandečka Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2169 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně A 2139 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně A 2139 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Líně A 2139 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně A 2139 Šott Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2140 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně A 2139 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Líně A 2139 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně A 2139 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 2152 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně A 2139 Nguyen Dinh Phong TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně A 2139 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2190 0
2009/2010 11 Líně B 2139 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 ½
2009/2010 9 Líně B 2139 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2086 1
2009/2010 8 Líně B 2139 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 1
2009/2010 6 Líně B 2139 Trmota Zdeněk Letná B 2167 0
2009/2010 5 Líně B 2139 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 1
2009/2010 4 Líně B 2139 Brhel Ján Košutka ½
2009/2010 3 Líně B 2139 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 1
2009/2010 2 Líně B 2139 Hodová Lucie Líně C 2074 0
2008/2009 11 Líně A 2142 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1893 1
2008/2009 9 Líně A 2142 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1966 1
2008/2009 8 Líně A 2142 Riedl Max Domažlice A 2104 0
2008/2009 7 Líně A 2142 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1810 1
2008/2009 6 Líně A 2142 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1904 1
2008/2009 5 Líně A 2142 Živec Jiří HeřNýř 1687 1
2008/2009 4 Líně A 2142 Tenk Petr ZČE Plzeň 1845 ½
2008/2009 3 Líně A 2142 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1622 1
2008/2009 1 Líně A 2142 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1778 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Líně C 2142 Tannenberg Jindřich Slavoj Tachov B 1814 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Líně C 2142 Švec Jan Kšice A 1824 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Líně C 2142 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2049 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Líně C 2142 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1997 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Líně C 2142 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Líně C 2142 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1822 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Líně C 2142 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň B 1901 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Líně C 2142 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka B 1902 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Líně C 2142 Baborovský Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1849 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Líně C 2142 Kvapil Vladislav Šakal Kozolupy B 1844 1
2007/2008 11 Líně 2128 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 2008 1
2007/2008 9 Líně 2128 Fastová Karolína ZČE Plzeň 1958 1
2007/2008 8 Líně 2128 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 0
2007/2008 7 Líně 2128 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1954 1
2007/2008 6 Líně 2128 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov 1938 1
2007/2008 5 Líně 2128 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 1880 0
2007/2008 4 Líně 2128 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy 1820 ½
2007/2008 3 Líně 2128 Ťoupal Václav Košutka 1672 1
2007/2008 2 Líně 2128 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1629 1
2007/2008 1 Líně 2128 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1600 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Líně B 2128 Václavík Václav Sokol Košutka B 1836 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Líně B 2128 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1860 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Líně B 2128 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNyř B 1815 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Líně B 2128 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1820 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Líně B 2128 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy B 1972 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Líně B 2128 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov 1883 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Líně B 2128 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Líně B 2128 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Líně B 2128 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1762 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Líně B 2128 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1902 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Líně B 2128 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1894 0
2006/2007 8 Líně B 2148 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 1
2006/2007 7 Líně B 2148 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 0
2006/2007 5 Líně B 2148 Vojíř Václav Košutka B 1832 1
2006/2007 4 Líně B 2148 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 1
2006/2007 3 Líně B 2148 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 1
2006/2007 2 Líně B 2148 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 0
2006/2007 1 Líně B 2148 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 0
2006/2007 10 Líně 2148 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2084 0
2006/2007 9 Líně 2148 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 0
2006/2007 8 Líně 2148 Toman Jan Tachov 2064 1
2006/2007 5 Líně 2148 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2191 ½
2006/2007 4 Líně 2148 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 2196 ½
2006/2007 3 Líně 2148 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2027 0
2006/2007 2 Líně 2148 Novák Michal Klatovy A 2195 1
2006/2007 1 Líně 2148 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2075 ½
2005/2006 10 Líně A 2168 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 9 Líně A 2168 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 2112 1
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2168 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1805 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2168 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 1
2005/2006 6 Líně A 2168 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2168 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 1
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2168 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 1
2005/2006 3 Líně A 2168 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 0
2005/2006 2 Líně A 2168 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 1 Líně A 2168 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 2168 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 9 Líně A 2168 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 2112 1
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2168 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1805 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2168 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 1
2005/2006 6 Líně A 2168 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2168 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 1
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2168 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 1
2005/2006 3 Líně A 2168 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 0
2005/2006 2 Líně A 2168 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 1 Líně A 2168 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 1
2004/2005 7 Líně ŠK D 2113 Liška Karel Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 1
2004/2005 6 Líně ŠK D 2113 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2077 ½
2004/2005 5 Líně ŠK D 2113 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 ½
2004/2005 11 Líně B 2113 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 1
2004/2005 10 Líně B 2113 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 ½
2004/2005 9 Líně B 2113 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2004/2005 7 Líně B 2113 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2004/2005 5 Líně B 2113 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 1
2004/2005 3 Líně B 2113 Orság Miroslav Klatovy B 2121 1
2004/2005 1 Líně B 2113 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 0
2003/2004 11 Líně ŠK D 2128 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 ½
2003/2004 10 Líně ŠK D 2128 Turner Jan Tachov B 2334 0
2003/2004 9 Líně ŠK D 2128 Pašek Martin Heřmanova Huť 1696 1
2003/2004 8 Líně ŠK D 2128 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 1
2003/2004 7 Líně ŠK D 2128 Burda Otto Plzeň Sokol I D 1933 ½
2003/2004 6 Líně ŠK D 2128 Hubka Roland Kšice 1870 1
2003/2004 5 Líně ŠK D 2128 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2067 0
2003/2004 2 Líně ŠK D 2128 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE 1920 1
2003/2004 1 Líně ŠK D 2128 Kříž Luboš Plzeň Loko B 2081 1
2003/2004 11 Líně B 2128 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 0
2003/2004 10 Líně B 2128 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 0
2003/2004 9 Líně B 2128 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2003/2004 8 Líně B 2128 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I C 2175 ½
2003/2004 7 Líně B 2128 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 1
2003/2004 6 Líně B 2128 Turner Jan Tachov 2334 0
2003/2004 5 Líně B 2128 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2142 ½
2003/2004 4 Líně B 2128 Pokrupa Marek Líně A 2132 ½
2003/2004 3 Líně B 2128 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 2 Líně B 2128 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2138 ½
2003/2004 1 Líně B 2128 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2010 1