Hráč Jakl Aleš

Jakl Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Jakl Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2012
ID: 3188
FIDE ID: 325023
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov 2011 2017 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2062 2036 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov 2010 2017 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2044 2148 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov 2012 2017 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2013 2004 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov 2012 2017 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1926 1930 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov 1997 2017 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně B 2017 2001 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tachov 1997 2017 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2153 0 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov 1993 2017 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2159 2158 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tachov 1986 2017 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2178 2163 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov 1986 2017 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2072 2062 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov 1997 2017 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1958 1942 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 2060 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov B 1979 2040 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2013 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov B 1979 2040 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1917 1870 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov B 1991 2040 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2037 2035 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov B 1991 2040 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2061 2026 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1835 1788 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2088 2080 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2040 2001 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2027 1994 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov B 1991 2043 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1991 1959 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov 1998 2040 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka A 1974 1943 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 Vlk Miloslav SK Petřín 1970 1975 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov 1979 2040 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1977 2009 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov 1979 2040 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1857 1919 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov 1991 2040 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2011 1992 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Tachov 1991 2040 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1903 1923 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2260 2218 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně A 2101 2077 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov 1991 2043 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1954 1959 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Bechynský Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Bartoníček Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1922 1950 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1780 1781 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 Pech Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1949 1936 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 2001 2026 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Koukolík Antonín TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1739 1777 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2088 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1970 1916 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1780 1781 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2192 2187 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1963 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1886 1943 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1927 1937 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1964 1914 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov A 1972 1953 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1889 1885 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1966 1884 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Chlad Lukáš ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1930 1930 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Šantora Ladislav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1858 1804 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Vlk Miloslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1717 1757 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Klatovy B 1646 1697 1
2014/2015 10 Tachov B 1989 1998 Novák Aleš Tachov D - Stráž 1606 1
2014/2015 8 Tachov B 1989 1998 Bruna Martin Planá B 1490 1542 1
2014/2015 7 Tachov B 1989 1998 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov C 1770 1
2014/2015 6 Tachov B 1989 1998 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice B 1569 1
2014/2015 5 Tachov B 1989 1998 Novák Aleš Tachov D - Stráž 1606 1
2014/2015 3 Tachov B 1989 1998 Bruna Martin Planá B 1490 1542 1
2014/2015 2 Tachov B 1989 1998 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov C 1770 1
2014/2015 1 Tachov B 1989 1998 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1482 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK DDM Planá 1989 1998 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Planá 1989 1998 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1890 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Tocháček Michal ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2054 2062 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2014 2019 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0
2013/2014 9 Kšice A 2043 2040 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2009 2013 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1898 1941 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 Kepka Miloslav TJ ČZ Strakonice 2024 1978 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov B 2061 2056 Kříž Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2204 2165 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov B 2061 2056 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1953 1931 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Novák Michal ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Teplice 2119 2105 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2126 2120 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1954 1922 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Hozda David Chess Most B 1969 1960 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Kšána Václav Chess Most A 2127 2120 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1975 1976 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1943 1944 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1994 1980 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov A 1974 1968 Živec Jiří SŠK HeřNýř A 1691 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Tachov 2011 Štengl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně C 1940 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Tachov 2011 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1945 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tachov 2011 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tachov 2011 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1759 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tachov 2011 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2027 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 2011 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 2011 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1735 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Tachov 2011 Šantora Ladislav Košutka A 1874 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 2011 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tachov 2011 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 2010 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 2011 Šperl Hynek Šachový klub Líně B 2011 0
2009/2010 11 Tachov 2008 Kupka František Líně B 2067 ½
2009/2010 10 Tachov 2008 Samek Pavel Letná B 2096 0
2009/2010 9 Tachov 2008 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1969 ½
2009/2010 8 Tachov 2008 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka 2006 0
2009/2010 7 Tachov 2008 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1984 1
2009/2010 6 Tachov 2008 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2050 0
2009/2010 5 Tachov 2008 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1864 1
2009/2010 3 Tachov 2008 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½
2009/2010 2 Tachov 2008 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1985 1
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1897 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1985 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň B 1887 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Liška Karel TJ Košutka B 2119 1
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 1
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 1
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2038 1
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Tachov B 1966 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1999 ½
2008/2009 10 Tachov 1966 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 1921 0
2008/2009 9 Tachov 1966 Mařík Petr Líně A 2142 0
2008/2009 8 Tachov 1966 Pretl Karel Košutka 1725 1
2008/2009 6 Tachov 1966 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1893 ½
2008/2009 5 Tachov 1966 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1622 1
2008/2009 4 Tachov 1966 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 1
2008/2009 3 Tachov 1966 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1651 1
2008/2009 2 Tachov 1966 Brunát Jan Přeštice 1923 1
2007/2008 11 Tachov 1968 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1974 0
2007/2008 10 Tachov 1968 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 9 Tachov 1968 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1764 1
2007/2008 8 Tachov 1968 Mauerer Ferdinand Domažlice A 1
2007/2008 7 Tachov 1968 Janočko Miroslav Kozolupy 1866 ½
2007/2008 6 Tachov 1968 Hlinka Peter Líně 1734 ½
2007/2008 5 Tachov 1968 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1858 ½
2007/2008 4 Tachov 1968 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1806 ½
2007/2008 3 Tachov 1968 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 ½
2007/2008 2 Tachov 1968 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1788 1
2007/2008 1 Tachov 1968 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1860 ½
2006/2007 11 Tachov 1960 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1925 ½
2006/2007 10 Tachov 1960 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2052 0
2006/2007 9 Tachov 1960 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2027 1
2006/2007 8 Tachov 1960 Randa Miroslav Líně 2094 0
2006/2007 7 Tachov 1960 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2075 ½
2006/2007 6 Tachov 1960 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1847 1
2006/2007 5 Tachov 1960 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2136 1
2006/2007 4 Tachov 1960 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1971 ½
2006/2007 3 Tachov 1960 Nováček Karel Klatovy A 2060 0
2006/2007 2 Tachov 1960 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 0
2006/2007 1 Tachov 1960 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1543 1
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 1947 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 ½
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 1947 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 1947 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 1
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 1947 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 ½
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 1947 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 1
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 1947 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 1947 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 1
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 1947 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 1947 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 ½
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 1947 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 ½
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 1947 Málek Milan Líně B 1635 1
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 1947 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 ½
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 1947 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 1947 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 1
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 1947 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 ½
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 1947 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 1
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 1947 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 1947 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 1
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 1947 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 1947 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 ½
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 1947 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 ½
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 1947 Málek Milan Líně B 1635 1
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1947 Mička Vladislav Klatovy B 1949 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 1947 Maleček Jiří Líně A 1852 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I D 1947 Petrová Kristýna Preštice A 1685 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 1947 Herčík Josef Letná B 2064 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 1947 Albrecht Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1678 1
2005/2006 2 Líně A 1947 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Líně B 2149 0
2004/2005 10 Tachov B 1916 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 1
2004/2005 9 Tachov B 1916 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1961 1
2004/2005 8 Tachov B 1916 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2101 0
2004/2005 7 Tachov B 1916 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 1
2004/2005 6 Tachov B 1916 Baborovský Jaroslav Plzeň Union B 1859 1
2004/2005 5 Tachov B 1916 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE A 1893 ½
2004/2005 4 Tachov B 1916 Pašek Martin Nýřany 1706 ½
2004/2005 3 Tachov B 1916 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 1
2004/2005 2 Tachov B 1916 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1947 ½
2004/2005 1 Tachov B 1916 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1860 1
2004/2005 11 Tachov A 1916 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1945 1
2004/2005 10 Tachov A 1916 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1250 0
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 1916 Janočko Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1825 ½
2004/2005 8 Tachov A 1916 Štich Milan Líně A 1722 1
2004/2005 7 Tachov A 1916 Valdman Jan Líně B ½
2004/2005 6 Tachov A 1916 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1782 ½
2004/2005 4 Tachov A 1916 Palková Kateřina Union Plzeň 1732 1
2004/2005 3 Tachov A 1916 Rudlof Jan Postřekov 1678 1
2004/2005 2 Tachov A 1916 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1722 0
2003/2004 11 Tachov B 1967 Vaněk Jiří Heřmanova Huť 1678 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov B 1967 Stachová Jana Líně ŠK D 1798 0
2003/2004 9 Tachov B 1967 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1859 1
2003/2004 8 Tachov B 1967 Buldra Josef Plzeň Sokol I D 1811 0
2003/2004 7 Tachov B 1967 Švec Jan Kšice 1698 ½
2003/2004 5 Tachov B 1967 Mička Vladislav Líně ŠK C 2001 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov B 1967 Janočko Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 1
2003/2004 3 Tachov B 1967 Wiener Ladislav Plzeň ZČE 1737 ½
2003/2004 2 Tachov B 1967 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2034 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov B 1967 Hadač Pavel Plzeň Union B 1739 ½
2003/2004 11 Tachov 1967 Kracíková Kristýna Líně A 1358 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov 1967 Wagner Pavel Přeštice B 1552 ½
2003/2004 9 Tachov 1967 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1993 ½
2003/2004 7 Tachov 1967 Palková Kateřina Union Plzeň 1712 0
2003/2004 6 Tachov 1967 Háva Petr Líně B 1675 ½
2003/2004 5 Tachov 1967 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1721 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov 1967 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 0
2003/2004 3 Tachov 1967 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1953 0
2003/2004 2 Tachov 1967 Václavík Václav Letná B 1819 ½
2003/2004 1 Tachov 1967 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1751 ½