Hráč Chval Petr

Chval Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Chval Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 2714
FIDE ID: 341738
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1888 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1419 1492 1
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1888 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1814 1812 ½
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1888 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1971 1959 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1876 1888 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1979 1959 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1888 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1895 1893 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1888 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice A 1731 1719 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1870 1908 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2118 2115 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1881 1908 Grill Roman ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2098 2089 0
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1876 1888 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1828 1847 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1876 1888 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1681 1649 1
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1858 1888 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1858 1888 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1858 1888 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 0
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1858 1888 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1861 1908 Kouba Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1751 1723 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1870 1908 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1653 1736 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1881 1908 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1954 0
2017/2018 11 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1885 1924 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2114 2081 0
2017/2018 10 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1924 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 ½
2017/2018 9 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1924 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek 2011 2019 0
2017/2018 8 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1924 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2108 0 ½
2017/2018 7 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1887 1924 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1835 1852 ½
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1887 1924 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 1734 ½
2017/2018 5 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1924 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1825 ½
2017/2018 1 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1874 1915 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2079 2068 1
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1883 1924 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice E 1308 1404 1
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1882 1924 Labik Adam QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1915 Vaniš Josef Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 ½
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice 1931 1953 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1931 1953 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 ½
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice 1931 1953 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 0
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice A 1931 1953 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 0
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice A 1931 1953 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1628 1637 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "E" 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1476 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1931 1953 Jiřík Radovan ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 1
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 1908 1887 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1927 1959 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Hostička František Tatran Prachatice 2192 2171 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1953 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 ½
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1969 1
2014/2015 8 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek 1890 1
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 1
2014/2015 6 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 1
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 ½
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1970 1954 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 ½
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 1
2014/2015 1 Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1890 1
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1903 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1955 1951 ½
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1956 1
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1703 1688 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1940 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Kříha Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1908 1911 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 1
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1872 1854 1
2013/2014 5 Royal CB 1940 1917 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 ½
2013/2014 4 Royal CB 1940 1917 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 1
2013/2014 1 Royal CB 1940 1917 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1629 1702 1
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 1
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1647 1699 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1909 1905 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Punčochář Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 Alexa Jaroslav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 0
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1900 1894 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1918 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 1
2012/2013 11 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 ½
2012/2013 10 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 ½
2012/2013 9 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 ½
2012/2013 8 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 0
2012/2013 7 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek C 1905 1
2012/2013 3 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 0
2012/2013 2 Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Jandečka Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2196 2210 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně 1980 1969 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 Orságová Silvie Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2182 2154 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1997 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1920 0
2010/2011 6 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1827 1
2010/2011 5 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1940 1
2010/2011 4 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1806 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1863 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1774 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1722 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1925 ½
2009/2010 7 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1921 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice D 1622 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 Wimberský Antonín SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1779 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice B 1724 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 Dort Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1819 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 Malý Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1862 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1921 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1928 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 Bureš Jiří Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2052 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 Richtr Zdeněk Royal Ceske Budejovice 2142 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1969 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 Šperger Michal QCC České Budějovice C 1882 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 Zabloudil František ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor B 2032 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1970 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek B 2066 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Koloušek Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Steinhauser František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1793 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1778 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1927 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 Marek Jan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1854 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1965 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 ½