Hráč Vacek Miroslav

Vacek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vacek Miroslav
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2050
Elo mezinárodní: 2041
ID: 10917
FIDE ID: 338761
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1991 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2343 2347 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2188 2162 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice 2045 2054 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 0
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice 2045 2054 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1999 2075 0
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1967 1966 ½
2013/2014 10 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Cífka Stanislav DDM Písek B 2411 2406 0
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 ½
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2094 2090 0
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Spal Milan Šachklub Písek B 2224 2221 1
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2141 2128 1
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Houdek Pavel Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2059 2036 ½
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2054 2047 ½
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 ½
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice 2033 2042 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2115 2123 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice "A" 2125 2123 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Banis Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2006 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 ½
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2253 2248 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 ½
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2107 2097 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2030 2034 1
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1934 1936 1
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice 2000 2034 Bauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1910 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice 2000 2034 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2072 1999 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice 2000 2034 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2047 2056 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2001 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1813 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2001 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice 1929 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2001 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1890 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2001 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1949 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2001 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 ½
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2001 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice 2001 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 2001 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2249 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 2001 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2116 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice 2001 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 2001 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín 2143 0
2009/2010 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Papáček Štěpán TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2204 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 1
2009/2010 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1774 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 1
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Říha Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 0
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2151 0
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Richtr Zdeněk ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 1
2009/2010 10 QCC České Budějovice 2026 Trojáček Otakar Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2158 1
2009/2010 4 QCC České Budějovice 2026 Chochol Libor ŠK Teplice 2182 ½
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2014 ½
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2176 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Nečada Martin TJ DUKLA Praha A 2174 1
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 2068 0
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2062 ½
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice A 2019 Dvořák Přemysl QCC České Budějovice B 1961 ½
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 ½
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 1
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 0
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1949 1
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 1
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 1
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Lomský Radek QCC Č. Budějovice C 1699 1
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 1
2007/2008 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2085 0
2007/2008 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 1
2007/2008 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Hlaváček Karel ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 0
2007/2008 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2099 1
2007/2008 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2098 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 0
2007/2008 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2144 0
2007/2008 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor B 1926 1
2007/2008 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1931 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2108 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1889 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín 2146 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 1
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1803 ½
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2082 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek 2217 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1899 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2067 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 ½
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2081 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1773 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1986 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Hejl Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Brom Jiří Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 2123 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1912 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Hůda Martin TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2101 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek "C" 2066 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 Marhoun Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 ½
2004/2005 7 České Budějovice 1724 Kuchynka Lukáš Brankovice 2000 ½
2004/2005 6 České Budějovice 1724 Zeinert Michal Brno 2115 0
2004/2005 5 České Budějovice 1724 Kastner Vojtěch Havlíčkův Brod 1914 0
2004/2005 4 České Budějovice 1724 Beil Ondřej Bruntál 1938 1
2004/2005 3 České Budějovice 1724 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1816 1
2004/2005 2 České Budějovice 1724 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1889 0
2004/2005 1 České Budějovice 1724 Kuželka Kryštof Plzeň B 1496 ½
2004/2005 7 České Budějovice 1701 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 6 České Budějovice 1701 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 1828 0
2004/2005 5 České Budějovice 1701 Hanzal Marek Tábor 1547 ½
2004/2005 4 České Budějovice 1724 Vrána Jan Liberec 2078 ½
2004/2005 3 České Budějovice 1724 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1889 0
2004/2005 2 České Budějovice 1724 Kuželka Kryštof Plzeň B 1496 ½
2004/2005 1 České Budějovice 1724 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Hunča Petr Sokol Klatovy 1621 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Pokorný Jiří ŠK Líně 1436 0
2003/2004 9 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor B 1451 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor A 1716 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Vančát Milan Alva Pb Příbram 1432 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Štefan Jan Bohemians Praha 1580 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1372 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Steinhauser Antonín Řemdih Strmilov 1913 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň C 1807 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince 1602 1
2003/2004 1 Slavoj ČB B 1701 Machálek Martin Týn n. Vlt. 1639 ½