Hráč Šimandl Karel

Šimandl Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Šimandl Karel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2053
Elo mezinárodní: 2022
ID: 221
FIDE ID: 304778
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2040 2053 Soukup Alois ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2083 2091 ½
2019/2020 3 Loko A 2040 2053 Herejk Petr SK 64 Plzeň A 2174 2154 0
2019/2020 2 Loko A 2040 2053 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1967 1983 0
2019/2020 1 Loko A 2040 2053 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Dvorec A 2039 2049 ½
2018/2019 11 Loko Plzeň A 2033 2066 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1916 1
2018/2019 10 Loko Plzeň A 2027 2066 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1920 1986 ½
2018/2019 9 Loko Plzeň A 2027 2066 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1980 1970 1
2018/2019 8 Loko Plzeň A 2047 2066 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2182 2164 0
2018/2019 7 Loko Plzeň A 2047 2066 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1894 1930 0
2018/2019 5 Loko Plzeň A 2052 2066 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1869 1857 ½
2018/2019 4 Loko Plzeň A 2056 2070 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1913 1899 ½
2018/2019 3 Loko Plzeň A 2059 2070 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně B 2019 2001 ½
2018/2019 2 Loko Plzeň A 2059 2070 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1993 2026 ½
2018/2019 1 Loko Plzeň A 2056 2070 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2173 2176 ½
2017/2018 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2057 2079 Vilímec Miroslav SK Kdyně 2037 2076 ½
2017/2018 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 0
2017/2018 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2038 2060 1
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 2079 Ježek Jan ŠK Líně A 2175 2200 ½
2017/2018 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 2079 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2200 2161 ½
2017/2018 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2066 2079 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2037 2035 0
2017/2018 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2066 2079 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1966 1989 ½
2017/2018 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2119 ½
2017/2018 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 0
2017/2018 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2004 2011 ½
2017/2018 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2070 2081 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2365 2350 ½
2016/2017 11 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1913 1890 ½
2016/2017 10 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 ½
2016/2017 9 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 1
2016/2017 8 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 ½
2016/2017 7 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 ½
2016/2017 6 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 0
2016/2017 5 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Vašíček Martin ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 ½
2016/2017 4 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 ½
2016/2017 3 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 ½
2016/2017 2 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 1
2016/2017 1 Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 11 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 0
2015/2016 10 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 0
2015/2016 9 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2015/2016 8 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 1
2015/2016 7 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Eret Jonáš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 6 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 5 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2257 2246 0
2015/2016 4 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 0
2015/2016 3 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2015/2016 2 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2192 2187 0
2015/2016 1 Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2014/2015 6 Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1984 1983 1
2014/2015 5 Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 0
2014/2015 3 Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2058 2054 1
2014/2015 2 Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1710 ½
2014/2015 1 Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 2054 2074 ½
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1952 1944 1
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 ½
2013/2014 9 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 0
2013/2014 8 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Holý Filip Košutka B 1685 1839 1
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 0
2013/2014 6 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 0
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 ½
2013/2014 4 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 1
2013/2014 3 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 ½
2013/2014 1 Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 1
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 ½
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1757 1772 1
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 1
2013/2014 1 Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 1
2012/2013 11 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 ½
2012/2013 10 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1713 1
2012/2013 9 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1936 ½
2012/2013 8 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2009 2029 1
2012/2013 7 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2018 2047 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 1
2012/2013 5 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2123 2140 ½
2012/2013 4 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2160 2144 1
2012/2013 3 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2195 2195 0
2012/2013 2 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 1 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 0
2011/2012 11 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 ½
2011/2012 10 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 1
2011/2012 9 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 8 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2008 1970 1
2011/2012 6 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 ½
2011/2012 5 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Toman Jan ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 1
2011/2012 4 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1839 1795 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 0
2011/2012 2 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 1 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 0
2011/2012 9 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2112 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 1
2011/2012 7 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2112 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1993 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2112 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2035 1982 ½
2010/2011 5 Loko Plzeň B 2139 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 1
2010/2011 2 Loko Plzeň B 2139 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 ½
2010/2011 11 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2069 ½
2010/2011 10 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2084 ½
2010/2011 9 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 ½
2010/2011 8 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2205 0
2010/2011 7 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 1
2010/2011 6 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1945 ½
2010/2011 5 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 0
2010/2011 4 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 ½
2010/2011 3 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 ½
2010/2011 2 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 1
2010/2011 1 Loko Plzeň A 2139 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 0
2009/2010 7 Loko Plzeň B 2105 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 0
2009/2010 5 Loko Plzeň B 2105 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně A 2175 1
2009/2010 2 Loko Plzeň B 2105 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy B 2070 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2255 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Kupka František Líně B 2067 ½
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Blecha Miroslav Letná B 2199 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1949 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2050 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Jakl Aleš Tachov 2008 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1985 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Herejk Petr Líně A 2194 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1999 ½
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 2038 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Kupka František Líně B 2045 ½
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2099 ½
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 2034 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 Herejk Petr Líně 2153 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 Hallerová Eva Letná B 2108 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 ½
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 1
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2008 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2115 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 Bartoníček Zdeněk ml Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1840 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 Zeman Martin Alva Pb Příbram A 1955 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy A 2137 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 Holub Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2039 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2052 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1871 ½
2006/2007 10 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1960 1
2006/2007 8 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2034 1
2006/2007 7 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2105 ½
2006/2007 6 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Nový Václav Klatovy A 2075 1
2006/2007 5 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1733 1
2006/2007 4 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Randa Miroslav Líně 2094 ½
2006/2007 3 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Soukup Alois Košutka 1958 ½
2006/2007 2 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2095 ½
2006/2007 1 Loko Plzeň B 2052 Trmota Zdeněk Letná B 2137 1
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2026 Jůnová Miroslava Letná B 1853 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2026 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1802 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2026 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1714 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2026 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 2026 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2026 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2026 Dušek Stanislav Tachov A 1930 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 2026 Sysel Jaroslav Preštice A 1897 1
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2026 Jůnová Miroslava Letná B 1853 1
2005/2006 9 Loko Plzeň 2026 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2026 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1802 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2026 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1714 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2026 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 2064 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 2026 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1801 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2026 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2026 Dušek Stanislav Tachov A 1930 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 2026 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1897 1
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Loko B 2036 Kříž Daniel Kšice A 1885 ½
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Loko B 2036 Liška Karel Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 1
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Loko B 2036 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 1
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Loko B 2036 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 2297 ½
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Loko B 2036 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B ½
2004/2005 11 Loko Plzeň 2036 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Plzeň 2036 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2009 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Plzeň 2036 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1894 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Plzeň 2036 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1780 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Plzeň 2036 Rudlof Jan Postřekov 1678 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Plzeň 2036 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2018 ½
2004/2005 5 Loko Plzeň 2036 Němec František Klatovy B 1921 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Plzeň 2036 Rouč Michal Líně A 1821 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Plzeň 2036 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1874 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Plzeň 2036 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1961 ½
2003/2004 11 Loko Plzeň 2037 Pech Břetislav Přeštice B 1720 ½
2003/2004 10 Loko Plzeň 2037 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1993 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Plzeň 2037 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1
2003/2004 8 Loko Plzeň 2037 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Plzeň 2037 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 1
2003/2004 6 Loko Plzeň 2037 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice A 1820 ½
2003/2004 4 Loko Plzeň 2037 Nechutný Radek Letná B 1670 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Plzeň 2037 Husák Antonín Tachov 1964 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Plzeň 2037 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1910 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Plzeň 2037 Jenč Milan Líně A 1833 ½