Hráč Gschwendtner Stanislav

Gschwendtner Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Gschwendtner Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Kdyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2062
Elo mezinárodní: 2042
ID: 139
FIDE ID: 307297
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2042 2062 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka z.s. B 1926 1976 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2042 2062 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1822 1843 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2176 2178 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1980 1970 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2039 2010 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec B 2141 2158 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1975 1958 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1950 1986 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1865 1844 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1881 1913 1
2017/2018 10 SK Kdyně 2038 2045 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2056 2018 1
2017/2018 9 SK Kdyně 2038 2045 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2152 0 0
2017/2018 8 SK Kdyně 2027 2045 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2080 2092 1
2017/2018 1 SK Kdyně 2031 2051 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2123 2122 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2042 2045 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2034 2017 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2024 2045 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2128 2139 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Bechynský Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 Unichess C 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně 2004 1993 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1998 2023 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kdyně 1998 2023 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1871 1861 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kdyně 1998 2023 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1988 1953 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kdyně 1998 2023 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1964 1961 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kdyně 1998 2023 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1998 2023 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2111 2108 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1998 2023 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně 1916 1926 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1998 2023 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1972 1980 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1998 2023 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1871 1861 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2024 2000 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2052 ½
2013/2014 9 Kdyně 1999 2025 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 ½
2013/2014 6 Kdyně 1999 2025 Eret Jaroslav Košutka A 2141 2108 ½
2013/2014 5 Kdyně 1999 2025 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 2004 2001 Michal Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 2026 1979 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 2004 2001 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2217 2182 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2143 2108 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 Samek Pavel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2096 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2001 1960 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1814 1905 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 0
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 1
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 1
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Jenč Milan SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 0
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 1
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1967 1
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2053 ½
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2171 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1821 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 1
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1762 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Kracík Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 1423 1
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1925 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Lorenc David Šachový klub Líně C 1871 1
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1478 1
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1557 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 Štojdl Josef Košutka A 1961 1
2009/2010 10 Klatovy B 2086 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 ½
2009/2010 9 Klatovy B 2086 Mařík Petr Líně B 2139 0
2009/2010 8 Klatovy B 2086 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1713 1
2009/2010 7 Klatovy B 2086 Váchal Pavel Domažlice B 1827 1
2009/2010 6 Klatovy B 2086 Hladík Pavel Košutka 1840 ½
2009/2010 5 Klatovy B 2086 Malý Antonín ZČE Plzeň 1796 1
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 2086 König Vlastislav Líně C 1644 0
2009/2010 3 Klatovy B 2086 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1972 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1930 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2062 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1945 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Chmelík David TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2129 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2104 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek A 2172 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Ulč Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 1767 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1922 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Pahorecký Jiří QCC České Budějovice A 1998 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2049 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně C 2142 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy B 2035 Majer Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1463 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Klatovy B 2035 Háva Petr ŠK Líně B 1982 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy B 2035 Šafanda Josef TJ Staňkov 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy B 2035 Bouše Vladimír Sokol Košutka B 1672 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy B 2035 Malina František ZČE Plzeň 1511 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2035 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 1969 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2035 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice A 2027 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2035 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2075 ½
2006/2007 8 Klatovy C 2048 Tolar Stanislav Červené Poříčí 1733 0
2006/2007 7 Klatovy C 2048 Lešetický Jan Košutka B 1819 ½
2006/2007 5 Klatovy C 2048 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy B 1810 ½
2006/2007 8 Klatovy A 2048 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2017 1
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 2048 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1590 0
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 2048 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 1880 1
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 2048 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1733 1
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 2048 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1826 ½
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 0
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 2165 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 0
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2165 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 0
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 2165 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 0
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2165 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 0
2004/2005 10 Klatovy B 2165 Toman Jan Tachov A 2148 0
2004/2005 9 Klatovy B 2165 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2101 0
2004/2005 8 Klatovy B 2165 Spálené Poříčí 1
2004/2005 7 Klatovy B 2165 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1885 1
2004/2005 5 Klatovy B 2165 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 1
2004/2005 4 Klatovy B 2165 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2164 0
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2133 ½
2004/2005 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 0
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1953 ½
2004/2005 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2215 0
2004/2005 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2070 1
2004/2005 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2133 1
2004/2005 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2100 1
2004/2005 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Erban Tomáš Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 ½
2004/2005 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň Letná 2151 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2002 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Most Zdeněk Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno 2138 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Písek 1940 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Salač Jiří Sokol Vršovice 2107 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha B 2023 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Surňák Peter ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1964 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2113 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Profant Tibor DP Holdia Praha B 2218 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 2070 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2091 ½
2003/2004 11 Klatovy B 2070 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň I C 2132 ½
2003/2004 10 Klatovy B 2070 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1928 0
2003/2004 9 Klatovy B 2070 Husák Antonín Tachov 1964 ½
2003/2004 8 Klatovy B 2070 Tochor Jiří Domažlice B 2009 1
2003/2004 7 Klatovy B 2070 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1882 ½
2003/2004 6 Klatovy B 2070 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 1
2003/2004 5 Klatovy B 2070 Václavík Václav Letná B 1819 ½
2003/2004 4 Klatovy B 2070 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 2070 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 1
2003/2004 2 Klatovy B 2070 Hroch Jiří Líně B 2094 1
2003/2004 1 Klatovy B 2070 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1886 1