Hráč Eretová Jana

Eretová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Eretová Jana
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1981
ID: 1643
FIDE ID: 303380
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1989 2006 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2077 2124 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2006 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor 2010 2011 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2002 2006 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha 2076 2071 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2002 2006 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice 1815 1850 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2002 2005 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub NN Písek 1994 1957 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2005 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1715 1713 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1968 1979 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2110 2093 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 Seifarth Robert TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2152 2143 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1960 1979 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2089 2061 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1960 1979 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1855 1860 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2045 2051 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 Brunová Blanka TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1904 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1991 2005 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2061 2065 0
2016/2017 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Seják Michal Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1913 1890 0
2016/2017 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 0
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Hložek David Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 0
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň - A 1918 1928 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2094 2090 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2128 2111 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2044 2054 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 2138 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2184 2172 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2335 2327 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2182 2234 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Kepka Miloslav TJ ČZ Strakonice 2024 1978 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice 2196 2207 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Pešek Radomír Chess Most B 2043 2057 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Horák Jiří Chess Most A 2192 2189 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1954 1922 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Folková Martina ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2126 2120 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2009 2029 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1891 1854 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2035 1982 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2111 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2205 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2111 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domazlice 2100 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 Novák Michal Sokol Plzen 1 2165 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 Král Petr SSK HerNyr 1900 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor A 2060 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2221 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2107 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2107 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2066 0
2009/2010 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2107 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov "B" 1670 1
2009/2010 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2107 Kolenský Václav TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A" 1
2009/2010 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2107 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice "C" 1547 1
2009/2010 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2107 Kubát Ladislav Červené Poříčí 1561 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Klatovy A 2138 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy A 2172 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Klatovy A 2138 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Klatovy A 2138 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2129 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2143 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2129 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha A 2122 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2129 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2185 1
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 2139 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 ½
2006/2007 9 Klatovy A 2139 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1964 ½
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 2139 Kupka František Loko Plzeň B 2060 ½
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 2139 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2086 ½
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2215 ½
2004/2005 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2107 0
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 1
2004/2005 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 1
2004/2005 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2123 1
2004/2005 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 0
2004/2005 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 0
2004/2005 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Ungr Daniel Baník Eastman Sokolov 2126 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2231 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2175 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Přibyl Martin DP Holdia Praha B 2316 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 2192 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2200 0