Hráč Bartoníček Zdeněk

Bartoníček Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoníček Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Garde Kaznějov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 2001
ID: 30091
FIDE ID: 304603
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2001 1984 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1975 1959 1
2018/2019 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1992 1982 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1974 1991 1
2018/2019 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1982 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2180 2180 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně A 2068 2068 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1944 1961 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec B 2141 2158 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1975 1958 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1995 1979 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2012 2004 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1820 1853 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1865 1844 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1874 1913 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1980 1976 1
2017/2018 11 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Skála Zdeněk Loko C 1839 1866 1
2017/2018 10 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Pech Martin Union 0 1894 0
2017/2018 9 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Kubát Zbyněk Klatovy C 1681 1641 1
2017/2018 8 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Truksa Václav Tachov C 1801 1769 ½
2017/2018 7 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka D 1752 1734 1
2017/2018 6 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Polák Michal Petřín C 1638 1734 1
2017/2018 5 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1693 1660 1
2017/2018 4 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř B 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 3 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1340 1529 1
2017/2018 2 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Šůs Petr Dvorec C 0 1550 1
2017/2018 1 Kaznějov 1987 1976 Berka Luboš Košutka C 1719 1749 1
2016/2017 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2042 2020 Buldra Josef Šachový klub Líně B 1986 1924 1
2016/2017 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2042 2020 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2017 1999 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2042 2020 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 0
2015/2016 1 Košutka C 2042 2020 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř C 1608 1635 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2042 2020 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2042 2020 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2044 2054 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2042 2020 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2033 2043 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 Wolf Vilém TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2042 2026 Mařík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1828 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2042 2026 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1936 1922 ½
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 2037 2023 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1894 1926 ½
2013/2014 4 Košutka A 2037 2023 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1945 1960 1
2012/2013 11 Košutka A 2022 2014 Pechát Josef Košutka B 1682 1
2012/2013 1 Košutka A 2022 2014 Fastová Karolína Šachový klub Líně B 2029 1900 1
2011/2012 11 Košutka A 2023 2014 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2287 2259 0
2011/2012 5 Košutka A 2023 2014 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 1
2010/2011 11 Košutka A 1998 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 2010 1
2010/2011 10 Košutka A 1998 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2076 ½
2010/2011 9 Košutka A 1998 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně C 1981 0
2010/2011 7 Košutka A 1998 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1759 1
2010/2011 6 Košutka A 1998 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1997 ½
2010/2011 5 Košutka A 1998 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 1
2009/2010 8 Košutka 2006 Jakl Aleš Tachov 2008 1
2009/2010 6 Košutka 2006 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2058 ½
2009/2010 4 Košutka 2006 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 0
2009/2010 3 Košutka 2006 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1805 ½
2009/2010 2 Košutka 2006 Váchal Pavel Domažlice B 1827 ½
2008/2009 7 Košutka 2011 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 0
2008/2009 6 Košutka 2011 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2089 0
2008/2009 5 Košutka 2011 Čekan Petr Letná B 1939 ½
2008/2009 3 Košutka 2011 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 2068 1
2008/2009 2 Košutka 2011 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Košutka B 2011 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1613 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Košutka B 2011 Mráz Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1562 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1876 Václavík Václav Košutka 1836 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1876 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1876 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1876 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1876 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice A 1993 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1876 Sýkora Robert TJ Praga Praha A 2132 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1876 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek A 1904 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1649 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 2089 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice 1807 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 Hodová Lucie Líně 2048 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1849 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I D Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D Jenč Milan Líně A 1911 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I D Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I D Sysel Jaroslav Preštice A 1897 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2026 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D Kajla Štefan Líně B 1814 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I D Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 1