Hráč Fürbacher Milan

Fürbacher Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Fürbacher Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1797
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 35041
FIDE ID: 364525
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1801 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně A 1891 1884 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1801 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1948 1871 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 0 1537 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 Kasík Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1775 1767 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1788 1793 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 2055 2010 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1646 1697 Škoda Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1587 1389 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1646 1697 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1762 1739 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1646 1697 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1646 1697 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1356 1458 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Klatovy B 1646 1697 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Klatovy B 1646 1697 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Klatovy B 1646 1697 Hipp Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1801 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Klatovy B 1646 1697 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2014/2015 9 Klatovy D 1658 1837 Řezníček Matouš Postřekov A 1740 ½
2014/2015 5 Klatovy D 1658 1837 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1667 ½
2014/2015 4 Klatovy D 1658 1837 Rudlof Jan Postřekov A 1725 1
2014/2015 2 Klatovy D 1658 1837 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1543 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1660 1721 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně B 1796 1752 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1490 1542 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 Vojíř Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1734 1730 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1780 1744 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1660 1721 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Kuchař Matěj BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1639 1709 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 ½
2013/2014 9 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1542 1
2013/2014 8 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Řezníček Martin Postřekov B 1411 1
2013/2014 7 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Kovář Petr Dvorec C 1990 1943 ½
2013/2014 4 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1585 1
2013/2014 3 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Řezníček Martin Postřekov B 1411 1
2013/2014 2 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Kovář Václav Dvorec C 1762 ½
2013/2014 1 Klatovy C 1600 1813 Sova Zdeněk Klatovy D 1714 1752 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1844 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1799 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně B 1977 1916 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1890 1937 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1688 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1596 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Mareška Daniel TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1632 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1629 1659 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1600 1813 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň B 1912 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1278 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1955 1936 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Šroub Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1789 1760 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1920 1742 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 0
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1910 1931 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1821 1807 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1874 1840 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1848 1867 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Vlček Vilém Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1864 1823 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 0
2012/2013 6 Klatovy D 1546 1649 Česal Václav Dvorec A 1521 1
2012/2013 5 Klatovy D 1546 1649 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1337 1
2012/2013 4 Klatovy D 1546 1649 Blacký Tomáš Postřekov B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Klatovy D 1546 1649 Běle Jiří Dvorec A 1664 1
2012/2013 2 Klatovy D 1546 1649 Mareda Václav Červené Poříčí 1100 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Vlček Vilém Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1864 1823 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy 1328 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Škuthan Radek Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Žalud Pavel ŠK Tachov 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1336 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Mazur Dominik Chess Most B 1610 1519 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Benešová Martina Chess Most C 1399 1391 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Petrová Eva ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1100 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Harašta Ivan TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 Sliva Richard Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1474 0
2011/2012 5 Klatovy D 1601 Antoš Jakub Domažlice C 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Klatovy D 1601 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Klatovy D 1601 Boroš Dušan Horšovský Týn 1402 1
2011/2012 2 Klatovy D 1601 Haas Václav Postřekov B 1472 0
2011/2012 1 Klatovy D 1601 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1723 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň B 1831 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1652 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1713 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1655 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Tomaščík Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1503 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Kaas Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1723 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Mičola Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1541 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Korba Zdeněk ŠK Líně C 1713 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1938 1892 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Kadlec Daniel DDM Most B 1253 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most A 1463 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Zahradník Oleg TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústín.L. 1276 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Rubáš Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Ullmann Adam DDM Most C 1100 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 Weber David Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Klatovy D 1347 Vácha Marek Klatovy E 1336 1
2010/2011 5 Klatovy D 1347 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1500 0
2010/2011 4 Klatovy D 1347 Královec Martin Postřekov A 1414 ½
2010/2011 3 Klatovy D 1347 Rudlof Jan Postřekov B 1716 0
2010/2011 2 Klatovy D 1347 Boroš Dušan Horšovský Týn 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 Klatovy D 1347 Krutina Josef Domažlice C 1571 0
2009/2010 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Haas Václav TJ Sokol Postřekov "B" 1474 0
2009/2010 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Táborský Antonín TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A" ½
2009/2010 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Svitalský Slavomír TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "B" 1
2009/2010 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Cvalín Petr TJ Staňkov "B" 1307 1
2009/2010 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Hosnedl Adam Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Tauer Jan Sokol Domažlice "C" 1409 0
2009/2010 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "D" 1722 0
2009/2010 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1501 0
2009/2010 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "F" 1250 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "C" 1907 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Smolík Boris ŠK Teplice 1840 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1803 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1629 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1660 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Krchňák Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1718 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Zítková Kristýna ŠK DDM Planá 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Stránský Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most B 1546 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 Průša Vojtěch Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 9 Klatovy "F" 1250 Hofmeister Václav Horšovský Týn 1325 ½
2008/2009 8 Klatovy "F" 1250 Haas Václav Postřekov "B" 1479 0
2008/2009 7 Klatovy "F" 1250 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov "A" 1748 0
2008/2009 6 Klatovy "F" 1250 Krchňák Jan Domažlice "C" 1504 0
2008/2009 5 Klatovy "F" 1250 Neščáková Monika Klatovy "E" 1398 0
2008/2009 4 Klatovy "F" 1250 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1489 0
2008/2009 3 Klatovy "F" 1250 Němec František Klatovy "C" 1925 0
2008/2009 2 Klatovy "F" 1250 Decker Vladimír Staňkov "B" 1624 ½
2008/2009 1 Klatovy "F" 1250 Schánilec Martin Klatovy "D" 1782 0
2008/2009 11 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 0
2008/2009 8 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice A 1360 0
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Bruna Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1250 0
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most B 1353 0
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice 1528 0
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Kopřiva Martin Union Plzeň 1384 0
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Jírek Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1792 0