Hráč Nudčenko Karel

Nudčenko Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Nudčenko Karel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2033
Elo mezinárodní: 2033
ID: 1624
FIDE ID: 321540
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2033 2029 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2029 1995 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2033 2029 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2101 2092 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2024 2029 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2239 0 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2024 2029 Kozák Karel ŠK UNION Louny 1870 1929 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2029 2029 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2037 2040 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2029 2029 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2065 2066 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2046 2040 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2083 2091 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2046 2040 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2234 2228 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2037 2040 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy 2211 2200 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2037 2040 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2110 2073 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2045 2040 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2136 2128 ½
2017/2018 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2038 2029 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1973 1953 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2030 2029 Fultner Jaromír Chess Most"B" 1958 1990 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2030 2029 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2021 1996 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2032 2029 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2026 2034 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2032 2029 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2039 2025 0
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2038 2029 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1787 1778 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2038 2029 Krásný Drahomír ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1868 1876 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2038 2029 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2086 2108 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2061 2065 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1864 1880 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1999 1989 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2030 2029 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2036 2064 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2030 2029 Procházka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2045 2056 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2032 2029 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2189 2175 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2032 2029 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2067 2072 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1887 1881 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2045 2051 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 Srba Stanislav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1827 1719 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2061 2065 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1991 2005 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1877 1839 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1867 1785 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1863 1896 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Košťál Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2145 2093 Sekerka Luděk TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1719 1787 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1903 1907 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1953 1958 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice"B" 2044 2022 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2167 2164 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1828 1798 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1974 1995 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1901 1896 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Pošmůrný Oldřich Chess Most"B" 2022 2050 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1763 1778 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"A" 2145 2093 Kozák Karel Sokol Údlice"B" 1925 1931 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Sova Ondřej SK Magic Zatec "A" 1877 1839 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Smarkoň Antonín SK DDM Postoloprty 1867 1785 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Košťál Jindřich SK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2058 2083 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Kindl František Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1775 1794 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1868 1830 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1920 1919 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Volák Jan CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Hanzlík David CHESS Most "D" 1754 1760 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1882 1871 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Krajíc Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1934 1980 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2012 1988 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Kudrlička Ladislav Teplice "B" 2035 2046 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Hozda David SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1954 1960 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Krásný Drahomír ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1957 1974 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2004 2016 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 Šišák Richard Union Louny "A" 1984 1990 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1927 1892 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1855 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1932 1929 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Červinka Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1746 1778 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1899 1910 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1898 1882 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Valenta Petr CHESS Most "D" 1923 1926 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1802 1791 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1895 1877 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1866 1864 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most "B" 2156 2166 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2059 2018 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1820 1726 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1989 2043 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Říha Jaroslav TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2038 2032 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Svoboda Milan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2131 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Krajíc Karel Chess Most B 2057 2048 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Horák Jiří Chess Most A 2192 2189 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 Jaroš Martin ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2210 2210 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2097 2113 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2102 2100 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Trejbal Stanislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2119 2105 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Kšána Václav Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2047 2013 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2316 2322 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Ta Van Duy Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2024 2065 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1970 1942 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Budil Zdeněk CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Blažek Jaroslav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1777 1792 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1986 1938 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Šišák Richard ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 2044 2073 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1959 1952 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1555 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1928 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2277 2248 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2045 1975 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 2247 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2133 2113 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2342 2354 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most B 2001 2001 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 Vágner Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2080 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Vágner Tomáš DDM Most"A" 2271 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Papay Marek DDM Most"B" 2029 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2138 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1854 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2117 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 Kurka František ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2165 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Klement Lukáš MARTY Baník Most 2130 1
2009/2010 9 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2173 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 0
2009/2010 7 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Nový Daniel Karlovarský Tietz A 2069 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1805 1
2009/2010 5 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 0
2009/2010 4 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2037 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2042 1
2009/2010 1 TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2134 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2097 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2328 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Soural Jan TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2217 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Hozda David ŠK Most"A" 2039 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2294 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Janda Zdeněk Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2161 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2145 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Vágner Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec"A" 2012 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Kadlec Pavel ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Blažek Jaroslav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1788 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec"A" 1994 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Černý Josef ŠK Most"B" 1601 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1700 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1894 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 Císař Jiří TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1891 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2086 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2083 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1983 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2201 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1828 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"A" 2181 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1958 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Semerdžiev Stefan Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1937 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Louny A 2061 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Louny A 2061 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Louny A 2061 Král Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1905 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Louny A 2061 Líbal František SK Děčín B 1925 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Louny A 2061 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice B 2041 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Louny A 2061 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1800 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Louny A 2061 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2107 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Louny A 2061 Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Louny A 2061 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín A 2083 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Louny A 2061 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2075 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Louny A 2061 Večerka Pavel TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2056 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most B 1918 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Pecka František TJ Sokol Údlice A 2049 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Smarkoň Antonín Magik Žatec A 1709 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny B 1993 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most C 1924 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov B 1976 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník 2165 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2165 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Valeš Václav SK Děčín "A" 2120 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ČSOB"B" 2288 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Kurka František Bonex Teplice"A" 2139 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2207 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2159 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Vanko Jiří Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2249 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Volák Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1861 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2176 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Louny 2198 Krejčík Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2159 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Louny 2198 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 2151 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Louny 2198 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2143 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Louny 2198 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Louny 2198 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Louny 2198 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Louny 2198 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2252 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Louny 2198 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Louny 2198 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOBB"" 2304 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Louny 2198 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2283 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Louny 2198 Kameník Martin Marty Most 2022 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Údlice 2198 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2095 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Údlice 2198 Hula Lukáš Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2101 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Údlice 2198 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Údlice 2198 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2161 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Údlice 2198 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínB"" 2168 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Údlice 2198 Kurka František Bonex TepliceB"" 2166 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Údlice 2198 Košek Martin Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1598 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Údlice 2198 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2038 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Údlice 2198 Klakurka Stanislav Union LounyB"" 1989 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Údlice 2198 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Údlice 2198 Mrnka Jan Loko MostB"" 1994 0
2004/2005 11 Marty Baník Most 2092 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1886 1
2004/2005 10 Marty Baník Most 2092 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 ½
2004/2005 9 Marty Baník Most 2092 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2093 1
2004/2005 7 Marty Baník Most 2092 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice A 2095 ½
2004/2005 6 Marty Baník Most 2092 Umanec Filip Neratovice Nazguls 2127 1
2004/2005 5 Marty Baník Most 2092 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2052 1
2004/2005 4 Marty Baník Most 2092 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB" 2084 1
2004/2005 3 Marty Baník Most 2092 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 1
2004/2005 2 Marty Baník Most 2092 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínA" 2077 1
2004/2005 1 Marty Baník Most 2092 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky 2101 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2092 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Machálek Bedřich Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2061 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Mazánek Kamil Union Louny "A" 2177 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2114 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Marsa Jan Loko Most "B" 2024 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Trojáček Otakar Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2171 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1812 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2133 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas Děčín "B" 2195 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 2095 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 2040 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice 2062 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Údlice 2040 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice 2036 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Údlice 2040 Balín Kamil Tatran Podbořany 1973 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Údlice 2040 Chochol Libor Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Údlice 2040 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2081 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Údlice 2040 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín 2171 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Údlice 2040 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2176 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Údlice 2040 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny 2089 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Údlice 2040 Machala Vladislav CHP Litvínov 2008 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Údlice 2040 Mittelbach Zdeněk Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Údlice 2040 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2101 1
2003/2004 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Balín Jan ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2147 1
2003/2004 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 1
2003/2004 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Marsa Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1993 1
2003/2004 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 1
2003/2004 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Reitinger Petr TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2089 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Paluch Rostislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2084 1
2003/2004 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 1