Hráč Randa Miroslav

Randa Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Randa Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1965
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 6853
FIDE ID: 319554
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2008 1961 Kastl Josef HeřNýř A 1802 1777 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2011 1962 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1905 1896 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2024 1983 Vrána Petr SK Kdyně 1903 1924 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2022 1983 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1502 1505 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2043 1983 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně A 2141 2141 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2043 1983 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1919 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2024 1983 Jakl Zdeněk ŠK Tachov 0 1407 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2024 1983 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 1785 1816 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2047 1983 Chudek Lubomír SK Petřín 1
2016/2017 10 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně B 1928 1818 1
2016/2017 5 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Fastová Karolína SK Petřín 2029 1900 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1665 1705 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1401 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1817 1748 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 Vlk Michal ŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 Bouše Vladimír Košutka D 1627 1716 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř D 1669 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1752 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 Tomaščík Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1513 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1574 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 Volfová Milena TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1631 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2036 2007 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2039 2035 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2036 2007 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1818 1743 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř D 1542 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice C 1514 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko Plzeň D 1505 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 Kašpar Lukáš TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2008 Mareš Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1484 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Líně 2072 2035 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně 2072 2035 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2037 2038 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Líně 2072 2035 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 2041 2050 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2170 2169 0
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2082 2079 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 0
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 1
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2070 0
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 0
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2076 0
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1945 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1759 1
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně C 2097 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 0
2010/2011 11 SK Line A 2097 Bernášek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 1
2010/2011 10 SK Line A 2097 Háva Petr SSK HerNyr 1812 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně A 2050 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně A 2050 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně A 2050 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně A 2050 Fiala Jan Sokol Tábor A 2094 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně A 2050 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně A 2050 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2104 0
2009/2010 11 Líně C 2050 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 1
2009/2010 10 Líně C 2050 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 2071 0
2009/2010 8 Líně C 2050 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 0
2009/2010 7 Líně C 2050 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 1779 1
2009/2010 6 Líně C 2050 Jakl Aleš Tachov 2008 1
2009/2010 5 Líně C 2050 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½
2009/2010 4 Líně C 2050 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klatovy B 2177 0
2009/2010 3 Líně C 2050 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 0
2009/2010 2 Líně C 2050 Novák Michal Líně B 2203 ½
2009/2010 1 Líně C 2050 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2052 0
2008/2009 10 Líně A 2089 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1956 1
2008/2009 9 Líně A 2089 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 0
2008/2009 8 Líně A 2089 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2091 1
2008/2009 7 Líně A 2089 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 ½
2008/2009 6 Líně A 2089 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka 2011 1
2008/2009 5 Líně A 2089 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř 1754 1
2008/2009 4 Líně A 2089 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 ½
2008/2009 3 Líně A 2089 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 1
2008/2009 2 Líně A 2089 Kovařík Josef Líně B 1835 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Líně C 2089 Truksa Václav Slavoj Tachov B 1886 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Líně C 2089 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1979 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Líně C 2089 Mareš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Líně C 2089 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1843 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Líně C 2089 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Líně C 2089 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň B 1887 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Líně C 2089 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka B 1904 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Líně C 2089 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1707 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Líně C 2089 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy B 1942 1
2007/2008 11 Líně 2104 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1903 1
2007/2008 8 Líně 2104 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 0
2007/2008 7 Líně 2104 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 1
2007/2008 6 Líně 2104 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 1
2007/2008 5 Líně 2104 Balcar Martin Domažlice A 2034 ½
2007/2008 4 Líně 2104 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2089 ½
2007/2008 3 Líně 2104 Lešetický Jan Košutka 1827 1
2007/2008 2 Líně 2104 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1803 0
2007/2008 1 Líně 2104 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 1901 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Líně C 2104 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Líně C 2104 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Líně C 2104 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1939 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Líně C 2104 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy B 1972 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Líně C 2104 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Líně C 2104 Orlíček Karel Sokol Košutka B 1939 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Líně C 2104 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2004 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Líně C 2104 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1903 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Líně C 2104 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Líně C 2104 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov 1883 1
2006/2007 11 Líně C 2094 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1908 1
2006/2007 10 Líně C 2094 Václavík Václav Košutka B 1853 1
2006/2007 9 Líně C 2094 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 ½
2006/2007 8 Líně C 2094 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 ½
2006/2007 7 Líně C 2094 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 ½
2006/2007 6 Líně C 2094 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1986 1
2006/2007 5 Líně C 2094 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 0
2006/2007 4 Líně C 2094 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1867 1
2006/2007 3 Líně C 2094 Fastová Karolína ZČE A 2028 1
2006/2007 2 Líně C 2094 Mařík Petr Líně B 2148 1
2006/2007 1 Líně C 2094 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 0
2006/2007 11 Líně 2094 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 1
2006/2007 10 Líně 2094 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1979 1
2006/2007 8 Líně 2094 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1960 1
2006/2007 7 Líně 2094 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 1
2006/2007 6 Líně 2094 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1836 0
2006/2007 5 Líně 2094 Sýkora Marek Kozolupy 1925 ½
2006/2007 4 Líně 2094 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2052 ½
2006/2007 3 Líně 2094 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1826 1
2006/2007 2 Líně 2094 Palková Kateřina Klatovy A 2073 0
2006/2007 1 Líně 2094 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 2017 1
2005/2006 11 Líně A 2120 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 2120 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 9 Líně A 2120 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 1
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2120 Kasík Miroslav Klatovy B 1936 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2120 Háva Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1947 ½
2005/2006 6 Líně A 2120 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2120 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 0
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2120 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 2 Líně A 2120 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 0
2005/2006 1 Líně A 2120 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 ½
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 2120 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 2120 Wolf Vilém Líně A 1903 1
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2120 Mach Stanislav Letná B 1590 1
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2120 Soutner Jaroslav Líně B 1678 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2120 Kalista Karel Spálené Poříčí 1910 1
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2120 Zítek Svatoslav ZČE Plzeň 1942 1
2005/2006 11 Líně A 2120 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 2120 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 9 Líně A 2120 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 1
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2120 Kasík Miroslav Klatovy B 1936 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2120 Háva Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1947 ½
2005/2006 6 Líně A 2120 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2120 Muk Ivo Preštice A 2094 0
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2120 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 2 Líně A 2120 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 0
2005/2006 1 Líně A 2120 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1975 ½
2004/2005 11 Líně ŠK C 2101 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 1
2004/2005 10 Líně ŠK C 2101 Kříž Luboš Kšice A 2056 0
2004/2005 9 Líně ŠK C 2101 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1960 1
2004/2005 8 Líně ŠK C 2101 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1916 1
2004/2005 7 Líně ŠK C 2101 Baborovský Jaroslav Plzeň Union B 1859 1
2004/2005 6 Líně ŠK C 2101 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE A 1893 1
2004/2005 5 Líně ŠK C 2101 Vlk Miloslav Nýřany 1879 ½
2004/2005 4 Líně ŠK C 2101 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 2122 ½
2004/2005 3 Líně ŠK C 2101 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1947 1
2004/2005 2 Líně ŠK C 2101 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 0
2004/2005 11 Líně A 2101 Královec Václav Postřekov 1879 0
2004/2005 10 Líně A 2101 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2065 1
2004/2005 9 Líně A 2101 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2165 1
2004/2005 8 Líně A 2101 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 ½
2004/2005 7 Líně A 2101 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1909 1
2004/2005 6 Líně A 2101 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1885 1
2004/2005 5 Líně A 2101 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 2070 ½
2004/2005 4 Líně A 2101 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 ½
2004/2005 3 Líně A 2101 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2009 0
2004/2005 2 Líně A 2101 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1894 0
2003/2004 9 Líně ŠK C 2120 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 0
2003/2004 8 Líně ŠK C 2120 Wiener Ladislav Plzeň ZČE 1737 1
2003/2004 6 Líně ŠK C 2120 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1881 1
2003/2004 3 Líně ŠK C 2120 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1859 1
2003/2004 1 Líně ŠK C 2120 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1582 1
2003/2004 11 Líně A 2120 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 ½
2003/2004 10 Líně A 2120 Kafka Ladislav Domažlice B 1952 1
2003/2004 9 Líně A 2120 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 1
2003/2004 8 Líně A 2120 Janeček Petr Přeštice B 1774 1
2003/2004 7 Líně A 2120 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2067 0
2003/2004 6 Líně A 2120 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2049 ½
2003/2004 5 Líně A 2120 Černý Václav Union Plzeň 1586 1
2003/2004 4 Líně A 2120 Hroch Jiří Líně B 2094 ½
2003/2004 3 Líně A 2120 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 ½
2003/2004 2 Líně A 2120 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň I C 2132 0