Hráč Spěváček Ivo

Spěváček Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Spěváček Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 2217
FIDE ID: 338443
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 6 Loko A 1912 1923 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2115 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Loko A 1916 1923 Folk Petr ŠK Líně C 2168 2157 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 Loko A 1914 1923 Hausner Ivan ŠK Dvorec A 2327 2290 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Loko A 1914 1923 Michálek Jan ŠK Líně B 2248 2245 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Loko A 1909 1923 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka A 2147 2134 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Loko A 1909 1923 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2097 2099 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 1906 1921 Nový Václav Šachklub Klatovy B 2035 2009 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Loko A 1901 1928 Kupka František ŠK Líně C 2081 2074 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Loko A 1901 1928 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2099 2075 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Loko A 1901 1928 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1961 2004 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Loko A 1901 1928 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2036 2020 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Loko A 1912 1928 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2150 2155 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Loko A 1912 1926 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2034 2042 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Loko A 1915 1926 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2184 2168 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Loko A 1914 1926 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2239 2222 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Loko A 1914 1926 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2066 2048 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Loko A 1908 1926 Chmel Kristián ŠK Dvorec A 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Loko Plzeň A 1894 1924 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2057 2037 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Loko Plzeň A 1884 1924 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2046 2068 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Loko Plzeň A 1884 1924 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2133 2080 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Loko Plzeň A 1893 1924 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2238 2241 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Loko Plzeň A 1893 1924 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2001 2038 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Loko Plzeň A 1902 1924 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2079 2061 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Loko Plzeň A 1902 1924 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2181 2188 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Loko Plzeň A 1904 1934 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1824 1942 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Loko Plzeň A 1914 1934 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2117 2093 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Loko Plzeň A 1914 1934 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2093 2043 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Loko Plzeň A 1918 1934 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2153 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2062 2086 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2106 2094 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2135 2132 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1910 1923 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2190 2187 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1910 1923 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2237 2218 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1903 1923 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2067 2070 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1903 1923 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1991 2040 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka A 2205 2177 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2243 2215 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1904 1925 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2261 2234 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2094 2126 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2182 2261 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Reischig Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř A 2077 1968 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2049 2048 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2043 2051 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň B 1573 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1778 1805 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2126 2111 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2293 2268 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Falout Luboš Plzeň - Letná B 2130 2139 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2113 2101 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2021 2031 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2194 2194 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2170 2169 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2261 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Herejk Petr Šachový klub Líně C 2192 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2161 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Hubka Roland ŠK Tachov 2053 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Loko Plzeň A 2024 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2070 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1969 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2106 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Toman Jan Tachov 2071 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klatovy B 2177 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2019 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2110 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Maleček Jiří Líně B 2085 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2140 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Husák Antonín Tachov 1993 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 2012 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Vitouš Václav Kozolupy 1689 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Mařík Petr Líně 2128 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1803 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1608 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 2008 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Štaif Martin Letná B 1996 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1853 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2087 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Melich Jindřich Praga Praha B 2081 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Hlaváček Karel Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Paulovič Martin Sokol Kobylisy A 2186 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2098 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Kylar Miroslav Praga Praha A 2022 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor A 1882 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2005 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 1937 Letná B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 1937 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 1937 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1937 Mach Stanislav ZČE Plzeň 1590 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 1937 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1937 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 1937 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1724 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 1937 Štengl Jaroslav Líně A 1806 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 1937 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov A 1846 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1937 Pech Břetislav Preštice A 2050 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 1937 Letná B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 1937 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Loko Plzeň 1937 Řehák Michal Líně B 1671 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 1937 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1732 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1937 Mach Stanislav ZČE Plzeň 1590 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 1937 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1937 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I D 1837 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 1937 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1724 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 1937 Štengl Jaroslav Líně A 1806 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 1937 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov A 1846 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1937 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 2050 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Loko Plzeň 1949 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Loko Plzeň 1949 Janočko Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1825 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Loko Plzeň 1949 Stachová Jana Líně B 1800 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Loko Plzeň 1949 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1681 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Loko Plzeň 1949 Mráz Jiří Postřekov 1617 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Loko Plzeň 1949 Čekan Petr Letná B 1965 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Loko Plzeň 1949 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Loko Plzeň 1949 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1631 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Loko Plzeň 1949 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1765 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Loko Plzeň 1949 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1953 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Loko Plzeň 1953 Hataj Tomáš Přeštice B 1669 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Loko Plzeň 1953 Bauer Jan Klatovy B 1920 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Loko Plzeň 1953 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1736 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Loko Plzeň 1953 Kajla Štefan Líně B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Loko Plzeň 1953 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1735 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Loko Plzeň 1953 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Loko Plzeň 1953 Samek Jakub Letná B 1528 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Loko Plzeň 1953 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1967 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Loko Plzeň 1953 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Loko Plzeň 1953 Rouč Michal Líně A 1765 1 soutěž