Hráč Holub Jan

Holub Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Holub Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1558
ID: 26825
FIDE ID: 344575
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1558 1594 Hadač Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1812 1704 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1558 1594 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1839 1866 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1558 1594 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1407 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1558 1598 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1840 1790 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1601 Černý Jasoň TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1977 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1601 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1601 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1601 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1595 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1617 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1618 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1617 Kvapil Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1820 1823 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1617 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1771 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1602 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1775 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1602 Bauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1910 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1602 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1602 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1918 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1948 1946 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Brejník Gustav ŠK Teplice 1597 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Fryček David Chess Most B 1555 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Koucha Maryam Amina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1351 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1773 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy 1546 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1449 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Sivák Matěj Chess Most C 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Pham Roman Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1364 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1627 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1627 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice A 1655 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústín.L. 1912 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Stránská Kamila ŠK Viamont Teplice 1554 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Pham Roman DDM Most C 1250 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Duong David Sokol Buštěhrad 1585 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1537 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Frai Patrik Spartak Chodov 1314 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Průša Vojtěch Sokol Údlice B 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Ta Van Duy DDM Most A 1913 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1557 Fryček David DDM Most B 1451 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1762 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1596 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1797 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1654 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1557 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1782 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 Hřebec Václav Červené Poříčí 1425 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "C" 1907 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 Gürtler Pavel TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A" 1473 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 Bejvl Jiří TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "B" 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 2114 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Domažlice "C" 1536 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "D" 1829 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1660 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1629 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Novák Miroslav TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Brož Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Trejbal Jan ŠK Líně 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1450 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1704 0
2008/2009 8 Domažlice "C" 1347 Fanfule Milan Staňkov "A" 1520 ½
2008/2009 7 Domažlice "C" 1347 Kalista Radek Klatovy "E" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Domažlice "C" 1347 Chaloupka Zdeněk Klatovy "F" 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Domažlice "C" 1347 Kubát Zbyněk Červené Poříčí 1610 ½
2008/2009 3 Domažlice "C" 1347 Holub Přemysl Staňkov "B" ½
2008/2009 1 Domažlice "C" 1347 Gürtler Pavel Horšovský Týn 1497 1
2008/2009 4 Domažlice B 1347 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 1999 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1792 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most B 1366 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice 1528 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Hosnedl Adam Šachklub Klatovy B 1100 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Kopřiva Martin Union Plzeň 1384 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Primus Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Jírek Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1254 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Domažlice A 1347 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy 1250 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Hanzlík Tomáš Šachový klub Most B 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1509 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Klukan Matěj Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Kozic Richard Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 1371 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Horáček Jaromír Šachklub Povrly 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Simon Lukáš Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Domažlice A 1341 Bednář Bohumil Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Domažlice C 1341 Kubát Zbyněk TJ Sokol Červené Poříčí 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Domažlice C 1341 Vilímec Miroslav Sokol Kdyně A 2047 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Domažlice C 1341 Tochor Jan Sokol Kdyně B 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice C 1341 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy E 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Domažlice C 1341 Hanzlík Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy D 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Domazlice Šebo Igor OAZA Praha B ½
2005/2006 9 Domažlice D Melichar Jiří Přeštice B 1518 ½
2005/2006 7 Domažlice D Kašpar Rudolf Klatovy C 1576 1
2005/2006 6 Domažlice D Mráz Jiří Postřekov A 1601 ½
2005/2006 4 Domažlice D Přibyl Petr Košutka B 1698 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice C Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1546 0