Hráč Král Petr

Král Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Král Petr
Oddíl: SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 1945
ID: 9799
FIDE ID: 328618
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 HeřNýř A 1945 1936 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1889 1865 ½
2019/2020 3 HeřNýř A 1945 1936 Kupilík Jiří SK Petřín B 1855 1754 1
2019/2020 2 HeřNýř A 1945 1936 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1664 1657 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně E 1945 1936 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1733 1734 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně E 1945 1936 Kovář Václav Dvorec C 1619 1634 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně E 1945 1936 Pevný František Holoubkov 1703 1772 1
2018/2019 6 HeřNýř A 1940 1910 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2080 2089 ½
2018/2019 5 HeřNýř A 1940 1910 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1980 1974 ½
2018/2019 1 HeřNýř A 1941 1910 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1901 1929 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1945 1910 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Holoubkov B 1878 1882 1
2018/2019 8 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1945 1910 Běl Jan Heřnýř E 1387 1457 1
2018/2019 7 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1940 1910 Mareš Petr ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1527 1499 1
2018/2019 6 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1940 1910 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1325 1443 1
2018/2019 5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1940 1910 Kříž Luboš Heřnýř D 2099 2043 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1940 1910 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 0 1576 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1940 1910 Hlinka Peter ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ E 0 1687 1
2018/2019 1 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1941 1910 Seják Michal ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 1
2017/2018 4 Šk Líně D 1941 1921 Pevný František ŠK Holoubkov 1703 1734 ½
2017/2018 3 Šk Líně D 1941 1921 Pastušnyj Stefan Loko D 0 1495 1
2017/2018 2 Šk Líně D 1941 1921 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1683 1660 1
2017/2018 1 Šk Líně D 1929 1916 Seják Michal Šachový klub Líně C 1879 1936 ½
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř A 1942 1921 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1705 1667 0
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř A 1942 1921 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1752 1734 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1942 1921 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1892 1898 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1921 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1834 1831 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1921 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1919 1840 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1941 1921 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1893 1894 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1929 1916 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov 1861 1820 1
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 0
2016/2017 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 ½
2016/2017 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1913 1890 1
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně A 2153 2160 ½
2016/2017 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 0
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Randa Miroslav Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 0
2016/2017 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 1986 2008 0
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1948 1950 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1740 1739 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1948 1950 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1948 1950 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1884 1879 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1948 1950 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně E-Hradec 1948 1950 Pevný František ŠK Holoubkov B 1697 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně E-Hradec 1948 1950 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice C 1606 1582 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně E-Hradec 1948 1950 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř E 1528 1
2015/2016 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1925 1
2015/2016 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1927 1937 ½
2015/2016 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 ½
2015/2016 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 ½
2015/2016 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2015/2016 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 ½
2015/2016 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Grussová Helena ŠK Líně B 1963 1991 ½
2015/2016 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 1
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 0
2014/2015 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 ½
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 ½
2014/2015 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň B 1692 1692 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2137 2112 ½
2014/2015 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2268 2252 1
2014/2015 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 0
2014/2015 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 1
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1911 1928 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1710 1681 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1797 1823 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1768 1749 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1910 1887 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 1
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1867 ½
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 Gschwendtner Stanislav Kdyně 1999 2025 0
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 0
2013/2014 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2062 2062 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1919 1933 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1878 1896 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1919 1933 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1991 1961 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1919 1933 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1919 1933 Janeček Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 ½
2012/2013 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 0
2012/2013 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1914 1912 ½
2012/2013 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 1
2012/2013 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 Holý Filip Košutka B 1578 1667 0
2012/2013 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1966 1954 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 ½
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 1
2011/2012 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 1
2011/2012 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 0
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 ½
2011/2012 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Staňkov A 1900 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Staňkov A 1900 Liška Karel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2150 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Staňkov A 1900 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1782 1
2010/2011 10 SSK HerNyr 1900 Sládek Jaroslav SK Line A 1952 ½
2010/2011 9 SSK HerNyr 1900 Janeček Josef Sokol Tabor A 2108 1
2010/2011 8 SSK HerNyr 1900 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 0
2010/2011 7 SSK HerNyr 1900 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2058 0
2010/2011 4 SSK HerNyr 1900 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 ½
2010/2011 3 SSK HerNyr 1900 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor B 1953 ½
2010/2011 2 SSK HerNyr 1900 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 0
2010/2011 1 SSK HerNyr 1900 Riedl Max Sokol Domazlice 2038 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Vrána Petr Staňkov A 1874 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka B 1896 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2031 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Pšenčík Karel Union Plzeň 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2013 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1857 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1867 1
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1985 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1873 1
2009/2010 11 HeřNýř 1861 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1775 1
2009/2010 10 HeřNýř 1861 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1919 1
2009/2010 9 HeřNýř 1861 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 1
2009/2010 8 HeřNýř 1861 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1873 1
2009/2010 6 HeřNýř 1861 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1972 ½
2009/2010 5 HeřNýř 1861 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1805 ½
2009/2010 4 HeřNýř 1861 Truksa Václav Tachov 1860 0
2009/2010 3 HeřNýř 1861 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 ½
2009/2010 2 HeřNýř 1861 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1922 0
2009/2010 1 HeřNýř 1861 Václavík Václav Košutka 1886 ½
2008/2009 11 Dvorec "A" 1862 Kohout Josef LOKO Plzeň "C" 1669 1
2008/2009 10 Dvorec "A" 1862 Kotěšovec Daniel Letná "C" 1509 ½
2008/2009 9 Dvorec "A" 1862 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka "C" 1681 ½
2008/2009 8 Dvorec "A" 1862 Šiml Oldřich Líně "D" 1533 1
2008/2009 6 Dvorec "A" 1862 Mach Stanislav ZČE "C" 1629 0
2008/2009 4 Dvorec "A" 1862 Běle Jiří Dvorec "B" 1638 1
2008/2009 3 Dvorec "A" 1862 Mičola Jan Košutka "D" 1531 1
2008/2009 2 Dvorec "A" 1862 Ehrlich Tomáš Košutka "E" 1370 1
2008/2009 1 Dvorec "A" 1862 Podlesák Rainer HeřNýř "D" 1694 1
2008/2009 5 Staňkov "A" 1862 Kampoš František Klatovy "C" 1603 1
2004/2005 4 Dvorec A 1804 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1611 0
2004/2005 1 Dvorec A 1804 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice C 1824 0
2004/2005 10 Union Plzeň 1804 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1823 ½
2004/2005 2 Union Plzeň 1804 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň 2033 0
2004/2005 1 Union Plzeň 1804 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy 1903 0
2003/2004 10 Dvorec B 1804 Oberdörfer Viktor ZČE Plzeň B 1609 1
2003/2004 8 Dvorec B 1804 Jonáš Václav Klatovy D 1533 1
2003/2004 7 Dvorec B 1804 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 0
2003/2004 6 Dvorec B 1804 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2001 ½
2003/2004 5 Dvorec B 1804 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1879 ½
2003/2004 4 Dvorec B 1804 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 0
2003/2004 3 Dvorec B 1804 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2018 1
2003/2004 2 Dvorec B 1804 Bauer Jan Klatovy C 1920 ½
2003/2004 1 Dvorec B 1804 Koptík Jiří Klenčí A 1611 1
2003/2004 11 Přeštice A 1804 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1736 ½
2003/2004 10 Přeštice A 1804 Fastová Karolína Union Plzeň 1597 ½
2003/2004 9 Přeštice A 1804 Kajla Štefan Líně B 1
2003/2004 8 Přeštice A 1804 Pelikán David Letná B 1710 1
2003/2004 6 Přeštice A 1804 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1978 ½
2003/2004 5 Přeštice A 1804 Husák Antonín Tachov 1964 0
2003/2004 4 Přeštice A 1804 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1751 1
2003/2004 3 Přeštice A 1804 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1882 ½
2003/2004 2 Přeštice A 1804 Pech Břetislav Přeštice B 1720 1