Hráč Nováček Karel

Nováček Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Nováček Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2021
Elo mezinárodní: 2025
ID: 2632
FIDE ID: 311871
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2025 2021 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice 1923 1929 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2038 2036 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Underground 1934 1937 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2036 Kandrik Antonín Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2136 2148 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2057 2057 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2017 2064 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2063 2057 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2075 2057 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2210 2197 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2075 2057 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1867 1881 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2057 2057 Reitinger Petr CHESS Most 1990 2034 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2057 2057 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1996 2000 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2093 2076 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1946 1926 0
2016/2017 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Šachový klub Líně B 1
2016/2017 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 1
2016/2017 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1783 1783 1
2016/2017 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1780 1781 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1763 1761 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Hrdlička Václav Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1722 1647 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1948 1933 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1884 1879 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 Černý Jasoň Loko Plzeň - A 1977 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 Unichess C 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 Krutina Ivan TJ DUKLA Praha 1985 1989 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2115 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1744 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2168 2162 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2058 2052 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2038 2044 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2090 2098 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Folková Martina TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2143 2156 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 Bujak Michal ŠK Tachov 2145 2140 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice 2113 2110 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2129 2143 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Krajíc Karel Chess Most B 2057 2048 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1844 1788 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2212 2213 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2131 2135 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 Albul Olexij ŠK Tachov 2099 2094 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně 2195 2189 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2197 2197 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 ½
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 Klicnar Martin Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2157 2141 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2070 1
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 2010 1
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 1
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2076 1
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2011 1
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Štengl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně C 1940 1
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1915 1
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Bauer Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1879 1
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1903 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 1
2009/2010 6 Klatovy B 2058 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka 2006 ½
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 2058 Lorenc David Líně C 1573 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2125 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2050 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2058 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Klatovy A 2083 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 2083 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác Praha B 2216 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Klatovy A 2083 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2062 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Klatovy A 2083 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Klatovy A 2083 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2014 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Klatovy A 2083 Fikr Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha A 1998 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2083 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1897 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2083 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1856 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2083 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2083 Tochor Jiří Kdyně A 2057 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Stluka František ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2175 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2187 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2166 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2069 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1990 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2094 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2119 0
2006/2007 11 Klatovy A 2060 Václavík Václav Košutka 1853 1
2006/2007 9 Klatovy A 2060 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1874 1
2006/2007 8 Klatovy A 2060 Janočko Petr Kozolupy 2089 1
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 2060 Samek Jakub Letná B 1666 1
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 2060 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1993 1
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 2060 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1909 1
2006/2007 4 Klatovy A 2060 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1733 1
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 2060 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1960 1
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 2060 Fastová Karolína Líně 2028 1
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 0
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 0
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2128 0
2005/2006 11 Klatovy D 2153 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1893 0
2005/2006 10 Klatovy D 2153 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1918 1
2005/2006 8 Klatovy D 2153 Petera Lubomír Domažlice D 1975 0
2005/2006 4 Klatovy D 2153 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klenčí A 1656 0
2005/2006 3 Klatovy D 2153 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1860 1
2004/2005 9 Klatovy B 2153 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2129 1
2004/2005 8 Klatovy B 2153 Spálené Poříčí 1
2004/2005 7 Klatovy B 2153 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 2048 0
2004/2005 3 Klatovy B 2153 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2042 ½
2004/2005 2 Klatovy B 2153 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 1
2004/2005 1 Klatovy B 2153 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov 1890 1
2004/2005 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 1
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Habartov 2057 0
2004/2005 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2104 1
2004/2005 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2118 ½
2004/2005 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Mrňa Vladimír Sokol Vršovice 2150 ½
2004/2005 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Gdovin Ján Sokol Rekol Písek 2195 ½
2004/2005 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2128 0
2004/2005 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2176 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram 2116 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2170 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 2188 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Domažlice 2126 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 2067 Hostička František DP Holdia Praha B 2174 0
2003/2004 10 Klatovy B 2067 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2034 1
2003/2004 9 Klatovy B 2067 Sedláček Jiří Tachov 2002 ½
2003/2004 7 Klatovy B 2067 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 1
2003/2004 6 Klatovy B 2067 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 ½
2003/2004 5 Klatovy B 2067 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 1
2003/2004 4 Klatovy B 2067 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1920 0
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 2067 Černý Václav Union Plzeň 1586 1
2003/2004 1 Klatovy B 2067 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 1