Hráč Kalužný Matyáš

Kalužný Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kalužný Matyáš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2098
Elo mezinárodní: 2118
ID: 27338
FIDE ID: 339350
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2112 2073 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1969 1975 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2106 2073 Reitinger Petr ŠK UNION Louny 1938 1982 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2087 2073 Machala Vladislav CHESS Most 2034 2035 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2087 2073 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2102 2041 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2100 2070 Král David ŠK Teplice 1995 2000 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2070 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2204 2204 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2070 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2130 2125 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2088 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2083 2087 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2104 2088 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2111 2093 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2104 2088 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2180 2170 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2112 2088 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2088 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2053 2056 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2088 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1930 1950 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 Volák Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1942 1945 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny "B" 2037 2040 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1983 1988 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2037 2040 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Tureček Václav SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1915 1943 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2067 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2095 2105 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1984 1964 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Fultner Jaromír Chess Most"B" 2005 1983 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Kindl František Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"A" 2126 2114 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2020 2024 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Kozlovský Libor SK Magic Zatec "A" 1942 1945 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Hons Tomáš SK DDM Postoloprty 1983 1996 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Reitinger Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1963 2003 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 2064 1972 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Richter Miroslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1904 1924 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Strašlipka Jiří Bystransti jezdci "A" 1707 1699 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1979 1996 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2024 2077 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 Krásný Drahomír SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1863 1896 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1857 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2017 2013 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1998 1964 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1981 1977 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2102 2110 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Pošmůrný Oldřich CHESS Most "E" 2064 2053 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1878 1863 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1988 1988 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1998 2025 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2068 2099 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2033 2029 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2037 2085 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Bayer Radek Teplice "B" 2044 2050 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1940 2013 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2130 2132 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1998 2025 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2263 2244 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 2028 2032 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1412 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1932 1929 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Tichý Lukáš ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2083 2092 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Hamala Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1978 1981 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Popper Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1989 2023 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1989 2043 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2006 1957 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1870 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1628 1783 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1963 1955 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "A" 2054 2070 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2048 2051 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Říha Jaroslav TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1964 1980 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2027 2002 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Krajíc Karel Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Král David ŠK Teplice "B" 2013 1996 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most 1802 1791 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2040 2064 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1809 1810 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1945 2087 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1944 1964 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Navrátil Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2057 2006 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2051 2079 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1962 1985 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Nový Filip TJ Bohemians Praha 1824 1867 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1904 1892 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1851 1852 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2022 2022 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1463 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Fultner Jaromír CHESS MOST "F" 1873 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2065 2069 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "E" 1788 1826 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1743 1688 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1905 1970 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1581 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most"D" 1886 1869 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1887 1880 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2052 2075 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 2018 1997 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Lácha Josef Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2050 2054 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1951 1936 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2019 2015 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2074 2096 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1976 1976 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2057 2051 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Nový Filip TJ Bohemians Praha 1824 1867 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1962 1985 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Vokoun Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1704 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1501 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Paluch Rostislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1917 1975 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1986 1938 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Valenta Petr CHESS MOST "C" 1946 1962 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 Slavík Ladislav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1479 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1782 1856 Kovařík Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1662 1570 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1782 1856 Bobek Daniel SK Teplice B 1642 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1782 1856 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most E 1725 1769 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1782 1856 Voves Ondřej KŠ Štětí 1100 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1782 1856 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Mrišo Miloš Sj.Litoměřice A 1771 1778 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec A 1731 1823 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice B 1856 1911 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1761 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny A 1858 1700 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1797 1797 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1704 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1838 1873 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1725 1769 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice 1879 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice 1879 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Boršice 1900 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice 1879 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1765 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice 1879 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová 1728 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice 1879 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1569 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice 1879 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice 1879 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "E" 1539 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Škuthan Jiří DDM Most "D" 1570 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1487 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Volák Jan DDM Most "C" 1953 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1729 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1895 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1841 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice 1879 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1569 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice 1879 Hrdina Robin TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice 1879 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1906 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice 1879 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1978 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice 1879 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice 1879 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice 1879 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Žahour Ivan ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2051 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most"B" 1882 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1743 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1729 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1863 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1879 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1874 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1805 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Lácha Jan TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1932 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most"A" 1510 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1774 Kuchař Tomáš DDM Most "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1774 Šlampa Jan DDM Most "A" 1717 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Údlice "C" 1774 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1987 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Údlice "C" 1774 Bartoš Václav SK Teplice "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Údlice "C" 1774 Sliva Richard ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1544 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Písek Karel ŠK Most "B" 1522 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1724 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Kučera Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1660 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Rödl Martin DDM Most "A" 1969 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1870 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1753 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1791 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Jána Martin Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1769 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany 1761 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Otáhal Václav TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1000 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Gruss Petr TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Fryček David ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Slavík Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1460 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec"A" 1462 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Lozinčák Tomáš ŠK Most"B" 1250 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov"B" 1476 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 Šaffová Michaela DDM Most "A" 1474 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice "B" 1528 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 Sliva Richard ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1380 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 Papay Marek š.o. SK Děčín 1776 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most "C" 1676 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1571 Kňava Jakub DDM Most "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany 1761 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Údlice 1644 Klukan Matěj Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Údlice 1644 Tauer Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1250 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Údlice 1644 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Údlice 1644 Mazur Dominik Šachový klub Most B 1570 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Údlice 1644 Kulíšek Josef Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Údlice 1644 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 1343 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Údlice 1644 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1586 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Údlice 1644 Horáček Jaromír Šachklub Povrly 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Údlice 1644 Molčík Ivo Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Údlice 1644 Hejkal Martin Union Plzeň 1444 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Údlice 1644 Neščáková Monika Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Mach Václav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1351 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov C ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice C 1630 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Sova Ondřej Magik Žatec C 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Matoušek Josef Magik Žatec B 1555 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny D 1671 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 Veselý Jiří ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1588 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1644 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny B 1575 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1644 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1594 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1644 Pospíšil Adam ŠK Most C 1326 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1644 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1100 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1644 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1677 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1644 Papay Marek SK Narnie Děčín 1386 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1644 Podolský Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1250 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1274 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Suchý Vilém Šachový klub Most B 1387 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Hlaváček Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Tilgner Marcel TJ Bonex Teplice A 1250 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Kutný Petr Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Matějka Lukáš ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Šaffová Michaela Šachový klub Most C 1250 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 1454 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1359 Kocandová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1359 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1250 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1359 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1676 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1359 Raška Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny D 1665 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1521 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Artazov Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1100 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Buchar Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1701 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Grussová Helena TJ DDM Klášterec 1668 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Pospíšil Adam Šachový klub Most D 1335 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Šaffová Michaela Šachový klub Most E 1250 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1359 Krejčí Michal TJ Bonex Teplice B 1250 1
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1356 Kučera Milan TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1546 0
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1356 Paroulek Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1649 0
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1356 Toman Ondřej TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1
2004/2005 11 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" Uher Martin ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 0
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1462 1
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" Zaspal Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" ½
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Most A Hořejší Alice Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Most A Krejčí Michal Bonex Teplice 0
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Most A Slapnička Karel Easy Engl.Kralupy 0