Hráč Štaif Martin

Štaif Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Štaif Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2039
ID: 717
FIDE ID: 338478
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 2039 2043 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1733 1709 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2037 2046 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2122 2107 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2036 2046 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1939 1986 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2036 2046 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2164 2150 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2040 2046 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2001 1976 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2040 2046 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1931 1911 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2032 2038 Císler Michal HeřNýř A 1961 1968 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2028 2038 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1902 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2028 2038 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1912 1908 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2036 2046 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1778 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2040 2046 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1948 1871 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2050 2053 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2030 2053 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2040 2001 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2030 2053 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1769 1845 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2023 2053 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1850 1831 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 Novák Michal ŠK Líně A 2153 2157 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2047 2053 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2151 2128 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2047 2053 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2039 2010 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 2053 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 0 1929 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 2053 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1932 1889 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Košutka A 2040 2162 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1914 1911 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1847 1829 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2053 2044 Muk Ivo SK Kdyně 1947 1947 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1918 1804 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Bechynský Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň - A 1930 1930 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1895 1935 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1817 1727 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1726 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Černý Jasoň TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1977 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1972 1936 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1806 1825 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1721 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Švec Jan Kšice 1740 1739 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1717 1757 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2068 2050 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2068 2050 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Klatovy B 1912 1941 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2068 2050 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1710 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2168 2152 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2038 2044 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Turková Karolína ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1970 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 0
2013/2014 11 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 0
2013/2014 10 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 1
2013/2014 9 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2126 2111 1
2013/2014 5 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 1
2013/2014 4 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 3 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 2 Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 Mařík Miroslav Košutka B 1817 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2009 2013 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1898 1941 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov 1779 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 0
2012/2013 11 Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 Reischig Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř A 2083 1966 ½
2012/2013 8 Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 ½
2012/2013 7 Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 0
2012/2013 3 Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 2163 ½
2012/2013 1 Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Kšána Václav Chess Most A 2127 2120 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1954 1922 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Mareš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Novák Michal ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 1989 1968 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2102 2100 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2178 2162 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2009 2029 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně 1888 1916 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1815 1803 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2072 1999 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1935 1957 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2143 2159 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2287 2259 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2170 2169 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1935 1919 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1993 1996 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2086 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1642 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2027 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2143 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2147 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Krutina Miroslav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2015 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Vaindl Jaroslav SK Line A 2126 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Vaněk František Sokol Tabor B 1496 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Fiala Jan Sokol Tabor A 2113 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně A 1912 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov A 1877 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 1
2009/2010 10 Letná B 2005 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 ½
2009/2010 8 Letná B 2005 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klatovy B 2177 ½
2009/2010 7 Letná B 2005 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1965 0
2009/2010 6 Letná B 2005 Turner Radek Líně B 2088 ½
2009/2010 5 Letná B 2005 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 0
2009/2010 3 Letná B 2005 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 1
2009/2010 1 Letná B 2005 Mareš Václav Líně C 1966 1
2008/2009 9 Letná B 1992 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2091 0
2008/2009 8 Letná B 1992 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 1
2008/2009 7 Letná B 1992 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2089 ½
2008/2009 6 Letná B 1992 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 ½
2008/2009 5 Letná B 1992 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 ½
2008/2009 4 Letná B 1992 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2106 ½
2008/2009 3 Letná B 1992 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 ½
2008/2009 2 Letná B 1992 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 0
2008/2009 1 Letná B 1992 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 1992 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2226 ½
2007/2008 11 Letná B 1996 Janočko Miroslav Kozolupy 1866 ½
2007/2008 9 Letná B 1996 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 1
2007/2008 7 Letná B 1996 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1903 1
2007/2008 5 Letná B 1996 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 ½
2007/2008 4 Letná B 1996 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 1979 0
2007/2008 2 Letná B 1996 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 ½
2007/2008 1 Letná B 1996 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 1994 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice A 1937 ½
2006/2007 10 Letná B 1994 Herejk Petr Líně 2150 1
2006/2007 9 Letná B 1994 Kasík Miroslav Košutka 1877 ½
2006/2007 7 Letná B 1994 Novák Michal Klatovy A 2195 ½
2006/2007 5 Letná B 1994 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 1
2006/2007 3 Letná B 1994 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1591 0
2005/2006 11 Letná B 1997 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 10 Letná B 1997 Málek Milan Líně B 1635 1
2005/2006 8 Letná B 1997 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 ½
2005/2006 7 Letná B 1997 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 ½
2005/2006 6 Letná B 1997 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 ½
2005/2006 5 Letná B 1997 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 1997 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 1 Letná B 1997 Háva Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1947 1
2005/2006 11 Letná B 1997 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 10 Letná B 1997 Málek Milan Líně B 1635 1
2005/2006 8 Letná B 1997 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 ½
2005/2006 7 Letná B 1997 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 ½
2005/2006 6 Letná B 1997 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 ½
2005/2006 5 Letná B 1997 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 1997 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 ½
2005/2006 1 Letná B 1997 Háva Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1947 1
2004/2005 10 Letná B 1997 Vlk Miloslav Líně A 1879 0
2004/2005 9 Letná B 1997 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 0
2004/2005 8 Letná B 1997 Wolf Vilém Union Plzeň 1869 ½
2004/2005 7 Letná B 1997 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1831 0
2004/2005 6 Letná B 1997 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2004 1
2004/2005 4 Letná B 1997 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 0
2004/2005 3 Letná B 1997 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 1
2004/2005 2 Letná B 1997 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 1
2004/2005 1 Letná B 1997 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 0
2003/2004 10 Letná B 2041 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 1986 0
2003/2004 9 Letná B 2041 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 0
2003/2004 8 Letná B 2041 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2003/2004 6 Letná B 2041 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 2139 0
2003/2004 4 Letná B 2041 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 1992 ½
2003/2004 3 Letná B 2041 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2049 ½
2003/2004 2 Letná B 2041 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 1
2003/2004 1 Letná B 2041 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2036 0