Hráč Vlk Miloslav

Vlk Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vlk Miloslav
Oddíl: SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1960
ID: 2593
FIDE ID: 323659
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 HeřNýř A 2000 1938 Chaluš Karel ŠK Přeštice B 2047 1977 1
2019/2020 3 HeřNýř A 2000 1938 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín B 1867 1875 1
2019/2020 2 HeřNýř A 2000 1938 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1637 1674 1
2019/2020 1 HeřNýř A 1990 1938 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1713 1780 1
2019/2020 3 SK Petřín 2000 1938 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2138 2129 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Petřín 2000 1938 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2083 2091 0
2019/2020 1 SK Petřín 1990 1938 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1975 1959 1
2018/2019 11 HeřNýř A 1991 1958 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1961 1970 ½
2018/2019 10 HeřNýř A 1971 1958 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2001 2038 1
2018/2019 9 HeřNýř A 1971 1958 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1930 1930 1
2018/2019 8 HeřNýř A 1975 1958 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2121 2110 0
2018/2019 7 HeřNýř A 1975 1958 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2032 2031 ½
2018/2019 6 HeřNýř A 1975 1958 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2155 2134 ½
2018/2019 5 HeřNýř A 1975 1958 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2184 2164 0
2018/2019 4 HeřNýř A 1984 1945 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2018 1997 0
2018/2019 3 HeřNýř A 1978 1945 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1965 1942 1
2018/2019 2 HeřNýř A 1978 1945 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2043 2159 0
2018/2019 1 HeřNýř A 1967 1945 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1994 1995 1
2018/2019 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1971 1958 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1807 1849 0
2018/2019 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1971 1958 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1869 1861 0
2018/2019 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1975 1958 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1913 1907 ½
2018/2019 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1975 1958 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 0
2018/2019 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1975 1958 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 0
2018/2019 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1984 1945 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec B 2162 2176 ½
2018/2019 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1978 1945 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1617 1589 1
2018/2019 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1978 1945 Chaluš Karel SK Petřín Plzeň B 2033 1997 1
2018/2019 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1967 1945 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2097 2094 0
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř A 1959 1975 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1788 1793 1
2017/2018 10 HeřNýř A 1970 1975 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1715 1723 1
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř A 1960 1975 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1960 1959 ½
2017/2018 8 HeřNýř A 1960 1975 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1617 1614 1
2017/2018 7 HeřNýř A 1969 1975 Houška Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 2219 2215 0
2017/2018 6 HeřNýř A 1969 1975 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2024 2013 0
2017/2018 5 HeřNýř A 1970 1975 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1769 1845 1
2017/2018 4 HeřNýř A 1970 1975 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1846 0 1
2017/2018 3 HeřNýř A 1970 1975 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 2060 0
2017/2018 2 HeřNýř A 1970 1975 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1960 1989 0
2017/2018 1 HeřNýř A 1986 1987 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1917 1870 1
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín 1959 1975 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2168 2172 0
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 1970 1975 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 0
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín 1970 1975 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1939 1889 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín 1960 1975 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2095 2101 1
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín 1960 1975 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2201 2192 0
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín 1969 1975 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 2001 0
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín 1970 1975 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1996 2007 0
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín 1970 1975 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2038 2060 0
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín 1970 1975 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1959 1931 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín 1986 1987 Palková Kateřina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2047 2012 ½
2016/2017 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 ½
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň - A 1918 1928 0
2016/2017 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Palková Hana Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 1
2016/2017 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 ½
2016/2017 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1895 1925 0
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 ½
2016/2017 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1900 1
2016/2017 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Hložek David Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 1
2016/2017 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 ½
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 1
2016/2017 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2042 2020 1
2016/2017 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 1
2016/2017 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Herejk Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2209 2162 1
2016/2017 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2016/2017 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 0
2016/2017 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 ½
2016/2017 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Koukolík Antonín TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1739 1777 1
2016/2017 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1884 1879 ½
2016/2017 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2016/2017 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1884 0
2016/2017 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 ½
2015/2016 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2010 1998 0
2015/2016 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Eret Matouš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2046 2035 1
2015/2016 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 ½
2015/2016 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2087 2117 ½
2015/2016 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 ½
2015/2016 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 1
2015/2016 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 ½
2015/2016 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 0
2015/2016 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 ½
2015/2016 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1740 1739 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Hodan Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2151 2143 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Klatovy B 1912 1941 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1839 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1990 1934 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 0
2014/2015 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 ½
2014/2015 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Švec Jan Kšice A 1800 1781 1
2014/2015 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1739 1766 1
2014/2015 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 ½
2014/2015 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 0
2014/2015 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 1
2014/2015 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Liška Karel Košutka A 2107 2115 1
2014/2015 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1929 1917 0
2014/2015 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 1
2014/2015 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1923 1923 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1869 1894 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Šneberger Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1984 1985 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2024 2009 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1990 1968 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 ½
2013/2014 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 0
2013/2014 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2204 2204 0
2013/2014 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Jakl Aleš Kšice A 2043 2040 1
2013/2014 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2047 2060 0
2013/2014 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 1
2013/2014 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Šroub Jaroslav Košutka B 1766 1730 1
2013/2014 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 0
2013/2014 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 0
2013/2014 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 0
2013/2014 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1931 2020 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 Kovář Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1757 1772 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1966 1965 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1991 1961 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 1
2012/2013 11 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2039 2051 1
2012/2013 10 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 ½
2012/2013 9 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Černý Václav Domažlice A 2042 2059 0
2012/2013 8 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 0
2012/2013 7 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 1
2012/2013 6 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 0
2012/2013 5 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 1
2012/2013 4 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 1
2012/2013 3 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 0
2012/2013 2 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Hadač Pavel Košutka B 1740 0
2012/2013 1 SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1936 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1975 1976 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Michal Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 2026 1979 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 ½
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 Háva Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně D 2080 2063 1
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec B 1806 1
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 Šrubař Pavel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1775 1
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1920 1818 1
2011/2012 3 SŠK HeřNýř C 2021 1996 Strnad Jiří Slavoj Dvorec C 1294 1
2011/2012 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2245 2194 0
2011/2012 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 0
2011/2012 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1756 1776 1
2011/2012 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1772 1701 1
2011/2012 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 0
2011/2012 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1782 1
2011/2012 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 2008 1970 1
2011/2012 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 ½
2011/2012 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Matičková Vladislava Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 2011 ½
2011/2012 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 2021 1996 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1993 ½
2010/2011 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1936 1
2010/2011 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 0
2010/2011 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1731 1
2010/2011 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 1
2010/2011 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně D 1997 1
2010/2011 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2053 ½
2010/2011 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 1
2010/2011 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1787 1
2010/2011 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2010 1
2010/2011 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 1
2010/2011 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 1
2010/2011 10 HeřNýř C 1922 Baumruk Josef Přeštice B 1952 ½
2010/2011 9 HeřNýř C 1922 Šrubař Pavel ZČE Plzeň C 1763 ½
2010/2011 8 HeřNýř C 1922 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1723 1
2010/2011 6 HeřNýř C 1922 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň D 1863 1
2010/2011 4 HeřNýř C 1922 Hrdlička Václav Líně E 1673 ½
2010/2011 3 HeřNýř C 1922 Háva Petr Líně F 1812 1
2010/2011 2 HeřNýř C 1922 Pevný František Rokycany 1699 1
2010/2011 1 HeřNýř C 1922 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka D 1943 1
2009/2010 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2031 ½
2009/2010 10 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Král Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 1
2009/2010 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Pšenčík Karel Union Plzeň 1
2009/2010 8 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy B 2070 ½
2009/2010 7 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2004 0
2009/2010 6 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1867 ½
2009/2010 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1985 0
2009/2010 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Lorenc David ŠK Líně D 1573 0
2009/2010 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 1
2009/2010 2 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 0
2009/2010 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1992 0
2009/2010 10 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1738 0
2009/2010 9 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Hrdlička Václav Šachový kub Líně "E" 1571 1
2009/2010 8 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně "F" 1786 0
2009/2010 6 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1857 1
2009/2010 5 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Gadževský Štefan TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1604 1
2009/2010 4 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice "B" 1718 0
2009/2010 2 SŠK HeřNýř "C" 2009 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1627 1
2008/2009 11 HeřNýř 2019 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 0
2008/2009 10 HeřNýř 2019 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2050 0
2008/2009 9 HeřNýř 2019 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 1
2008/2009 8 HeřNýř 2019 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 1
2008/2009 7 HeřNýř 2019 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2140 0
2008/2009 6 HeřNýř 2019 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 ½
2008/2009 5 HeřNýř 2019 Neuman Petr Líně A 2455 ½
2008/2009 4 HeřNýř 2019 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 0
2008/2009 3 HeřNýř 2019 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 0
2008/2009 2 HeřNýř 2019 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2110 0
2008/2009 1 HeřNýř 2019 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 2038 0
2008/2009 9 SŠK HeřNýř E 2019 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1721 ½
2008/2009 3 SŠK HeřNýř E 2019 Štuxa Jaroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1278 1
2007/2008 11 HeřNýř 2011 Jenč Milan Líně 1938 1
2007/2008 10 HeřNýř 2011 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1629 1
2007/2008 9 HeřNýř 2011 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1586 0
2007/2008 8 HeřNýř 2011 Václavík Václav Košutka 1836 ½
2007/2008 7 HeřNýř 2011 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1955 1
2007/2008 6 HeřNýř 2011 Malý Antonín ZČE Plzeň 1863 1
2007/2008 5 HeřNýř 2011 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 1
2007/2008 4 HeřNýř 2011 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 1
2007/2008 3 HeřNýř 2011 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1968 ½
2007/2008 2 HeřNýř 2011 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 2012 0
2007/2008 1 HeřNýř 2011 Janočko Miroslav Kozolupy 1866 0
2006/2007 11 HeřNýř LK 2024 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 1
2006/2007 10 HeřNýř LK 2024 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 0
2006/2007 9 HeřNýř LK 2024 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1862 0
2006/2007 8 HeřNýř LK 2024 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1986 0
2006/2007 7 HeřNýř LK 2024 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1784 1
2006/2007 6 HeřNýř LK 2024 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1867 1
2006/2007 5 HeřNýř LK 2024 Herčík Josef ZČE A 1874 1
2006/2007 4 HeřNýř LK 2024 Jenč Milan Líně B 1965 0
2006/2007 3 HeřNýř LK 2024 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1848 1
2006/2007 2 HeřNýř LK 2024 Pech Břetislav Červené Poříčí 1908 ½
2006/2007 1 HeřNýř LK 2024 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka B 2017 1
2005/2006 9 Union Plzeň 2044 Kovařík Josef Klatovy B 1829 ½
2005/2006 7 Union Plzeň 2044 Lněnička Petr Líně A 1709 1
2005/2006 3 Union Plzeň 2044 Petrová Kristýna Preštice A 1685 1
2005/2006 1 Union Plzeň 2044 Šmiřák Miroslav Letná B 1733 1
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 1
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 0
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1995 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1884 ½
2005/2006 3 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1780 1
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 0
2005/2006 1 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I D 1946 1
2005/2006 8 Líně B 2044 Hubka Roland Domažlice B 1867 1
2005/2006 6 Líně B 2044 Gadževský Štefan ZČE Plzeň 1565 1
2005/2006 4 Líně B 2044 Daněk Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1995 0
2005/2006 2 Líně B 2044 Danko Jiří Líně A 1999 1
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1749 1
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Muk Ivo Preštice A 2094 0
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1995 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1884 ½
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2044 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 0
2004/2005 11 Nýřany 1879 Liška Karel Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 0
2004/2005 10 Nýřany 1879 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2018 0
2004/2005 9 Nýřany 1879 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 0
2004/2005 8 Nýřany 1879 Kajla Štefan Líně ŠK D ½
2004/2005 7 Nýřany 1879 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 1
2004/2005 6 Nýřany 1879 Kříž Luboš Kšice A 2056 1
2004/2005 5 Nýřany 1879 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2101 ½
2004/2005 4 Nýřany 1879 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1924 0
2004/2005 3 Nýřany 1879 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1756 1
2004/2005 1 Nýřany 1879 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1978 0
2004/2005 11 Líně A 1879 Váchal Josef Postřekov 1860 1
2004/2005 10 Líně A 1879 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2004/2005 9 Líně A 1879 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1718 1
2004/2005 8 Líně A 1879 Dušek Stanislav Tachov A 1991 0
2004/2005 7 Líně A 1879 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1816 1
2004/2005 6 Líně A 1879 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1910 1
2004/2005 5 Líně A 1879 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1788 0
2004/2005 4 Líně A 1879 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2004 1
2004/2005 3 Líně A 1879 Janočko Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1825 1
2004/2005 2 Líně A 1879 Háva Petr Líně B 1716 1
2004/2005 1 Líně A 1879 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 ½
2003/2004 11 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Toman Jan Tachov B 1987 ½
2003/2004 10 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1882 1
2003/2004 9 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Háva Jaroslav Líně ŠK D 1830 1
2003/2004 8 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 0
2003/2004 7 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 0
2003/2004 6 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE 1920 1
2003/2004 5 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 1
2003/2004 4 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1928 0
2003/2004 2 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Hadač Pavel Plzeň Union B 1739 1
2003/2004 1 Heřmanova Huť 1851 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 0
2003/2004 10 Nýřany 1851 Uzel Jan Líně E 1278 1
2003/2004 7 Nýřany 1851 Kracík Miroslav Líně H 1431 ½
2003/2004 6 Nýřany 1851 Vaněk Jiří Heřmanova Huť 1678 1
2003/2004 4 Nýřany 1851 Pech Tomáš Líně F 1525 ½
2003/2004 3 Nýřany 1851 König Vlastislav Líně G 1639 1
2003/2004 1 Nýřany 1851 Vaněk Jiří Heřmanova Huť 1678 1