Hráč Bouše Vladimír

Bouše Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Bouše Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 1667
ID: 5437
FIDE ID: 317748
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1648 1712 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1824 1828 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1648 1712 ŠK Přeštice B 1
2019/2020 9 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1643 1712 Chudek Lubomír SK Petřín B 1777 1842 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1643 1712 Málek Milan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1667 1647 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1651 1712 Strnad Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 0 1494 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1651 1712 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř A 1604 1626 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1651 1725 Handlovský Jáchym Sokol Domažlice B 1234 1347 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1675 1725 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně D 1943 1858 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1675 1725 Fryček Robert ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1277 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1675 1725 Končický Vladimír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1658 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Košutka z.s. B 1679 1725 Pospíšil Ignác TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 0 0
2019/2020 11 Košutka C 1648 1712 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1687 1734 ½
2019/2020 9 Košutka C 1643 1712 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně E 1674 1663 ½
2019/2020 7 Košutka C 1643 1712 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1460 1720 0
2019/2020 5 Košutka C 1651 1725 Provazník Jan Sušice 0 1576 ½
2019/2020 4 Košutka C 1651 1725 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov B 1784 1780 1
2019/2020 2 Košutka C 1675 1725 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 1737 1703 ½
2019/2020 10 Košutka A 1648 1712 Česal Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1631 1622 1
2019/2020 9 Košutka A 1643 1712 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně B 1999 1976 ½
2019/2020 8 Košutka A 1643 1712 Daněk Václav Loko A 1820 1843 0
2019/2020 6 Košutka A 1651 1712 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně C 1902 1903 0
2019/2020 3 Košutka A 1675 1725 Krisman Ondřej ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1592 1617 0
2019/2020 1 Košutka A 1679 1725 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1615 1633 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Košutka A 1679 1749 Kafka Ladislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 0 1943 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Košutka A 1688 1749 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1534 1568 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Košutka A 1688 1749 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1684 1637 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Košutka A 1656 1740 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1900 1910 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Košutka A 1659 1740 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2089 2095 0
2018/2019 10 Košutka C 1679 1749 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř C 0 1678 0
2018/2019 9 Košutka C 1679 1749 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1733 1717 ½
2018/2019 6 Košutka C 1688 1749 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 4 Košutka C 1688 1740 Plzák Jan Košutka D 0 1509 1
2018/2019 2 Košutka C 1656 1740 Bouček Vlastimil Klatovy C 1629 1683 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1679 1749 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1841 1724 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1679 1749 Skála Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1839 1866 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1688 1749 Rudlof Luděk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1519 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1688 1749 Fryček Robert ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1250 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1688 1749 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně A 1733 1753 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1688 1740 Němec František ŠK Dvorec B 1600 1639 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1656 1740 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1590 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1656 1740 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov B 1678 1665 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1659 1740 Fárek Vladimír SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 1546 0
2017/2018 5 Košutka C 1614 1746 Jakl Zdeněk Tachov C 0 1407 1
2017/2018 4 Košutka C 1642 1746 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka D 1752 1734 1
2017/2018 2 Košutka C 1642 1746 Trejbal Jan ŠK 64 B 1369 1668 0
2017/2018 1 Košutka C 1614 1746 Bartoníček Zdeněk Kaznějov 1991 1959 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1645 1746 Krumpholc František ŠK Dvorec B 0 1497 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1642 1746 Šindra Jiří Sokol Domažlice B 1441 1351 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1617 1746 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1756 1654 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1617 1746 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř A 1883 1887 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1614 1746 Slavík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 0 1723 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1614 1746 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1462 1488 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1642 1746 Šafanda Václav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1542 1551 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1642 1746 Hemr Adam ŠK Tachov B 0 1442 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1642 1746 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1410 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1614 1746 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1715 1723 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Košutka A 1645 1746 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1926 1947 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Košutka A 1642 1746 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1700 1707 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Košutka A 1617 1746 Fastová Karolína SK Petřín 1982 1882 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Košutka A 1617 1746 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1786 1871 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Košutka A 1614 1746 Brousek Jan SK Kdyně 1668 1655 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Slavík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1801 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1876 1858 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1740 1739 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1567 1616 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1602 1601 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 Brauner František TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1578 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1627 1730 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1
2016/2017 11 Košutka D 1627 1730 Flajšman Zdeněk Dvorec B 1457 1486 ½
2016/2017 10 Košutka D 1627 1730 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 B 1184 1205 1
2016/2017 9 Košutka D 1627 1730 Líně C 1
2016/2017 8 Košutka D 1627 1730 Škoda Václav Petřín C 1182 0
2016/2017 6 Košutka D 1627 1730 Kaňka Jindřich Košutka E 1443 1
2016/2017 5 Košutka D 1627 1730 Škopková Marcela Dvorec D 1125 1
2016/2017 4 Košutka D 1627 1730 Špalová Veronika Košutka F 1
2016/2017 3 Košutka D 1627 1730 Beneš Bohuslav Holoubkov 1473 1
2016/2017 2 Košutka D 1627 1730 Brát Karel Union 1443 1
2016/2017 1 Košutka D 1627 1730 Dubský Stanislav Loko C 1589 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1645 1746 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2149 2184 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1642 1746 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2215 2197 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1642 1746 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha 1914 1932 0
2015/2016 11 Košutka C 1627 1730 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1523 1
2015/2016 10 Košutka C 1627 1730 Randa Ladislav Loko C 1395 ½
2015/2016 9 Košutka C 1627 1730 Staníček Petr ŠK 64 B 1524 1
2015/2016 8 Košutka C 1627 1730 Šrubař Pavel Holoubkov 1749 ½
2015/2016 7 Košutka C 1627 1730 Hnát Libor HeřNýř D 1528 1
2015/2016 6 Košutka C 1627 1730 Flajšman Pavel Dvorec D 1356 1458 ½
2015/2016 5 Košutka C 1627 1730 Dvořák Jan Union 1606 1
2015/2016 3 Košutka C 1627 1730 Lukeš František Košutka E 1586 1
2015/2016 2 Košutka C 1627 1730 Orlíček Karel Líně D 1749 1737 1
2015/2016 1 Košutka C 1627 1730 Dostál Karel HeřNýř C 1578 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 1627 1730 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Klatovy B 1712 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1591 1575 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1624 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1896 1896 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Krisman Ondřej ŠK HeřNýř B 1608 1635 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice B 1606 1582 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1722 1647 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1555 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 Fořt Tomáš TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1760 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1627 1716 Podlesák Rainer SŠK HeřNýř E 1579 1
2014/2015 9 Košutka D 1627 1716 Randa Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2036 2007 1
2014/2015 8 Košutka D 1627 1716 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1574 1
2014/2015 7 Košutka D 1627 1716 Roskovec Bedřich TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1
2014/2015 6 Košutka D 1627 1716 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně C 1916 1926 0
2014/2015 5 Košutka D 1627 1716 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř D 1604 1
2014/2015 4 Košutka D 1627 1716 Krisman Ondřej SŠK Heřnýř C 1591 ½
2014/2015 3 Košutka D 1627 1716 Škoda Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1680 1680 ½
2014/2015 2 Košutka D 1627 1716 Běle Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 1645 1
2014/2015 1 Košutka D 1627 1716 Martan Petr Košutka E 1581 1560 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1934 1826 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Nechutný Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1478 1524 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1739 1766 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1716 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Hrbáček Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1561 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Gadževský Štefan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1584 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1627 1716 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1591 1
2013/2014 9 Košutka E 1627 1691 Běle Jiří TJ Slavoj Dvorec B 1665 ½
2013/2014 8 Košutka E 1627 1691 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1634 1
2013/2014 7 Košutka E 1627 1691 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř C 1646 ½
2013/2014 6 Košutka E 1627 1691 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1607 1644 ½
2013/2014 5 Košutka E 1627 1691 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1712 ½
2013/2014 2 Košutka E 1627 1691 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1725 1
2013/2014 1 Košutka E 1627 1691 Zemen Jakub ŠK Líně D 1578 1
2013/2014 11 Košutka B 1627 1691 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1826 1
2013/2014 10 Košutka B 1627 1691 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1857 0
2013/2014 4 Košutka B 1627 1691 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 1966 ½
2013/2014 3 Košutka B 1627 1691 Volf Jiří Kšice A 1415 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Janeček Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Kvapil Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1820 1823 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1714 1752 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Jakl Zdeněk ŠK Tachov B 1400 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Šůs Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1627 1691 Mráz Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1571 0
2012/2013 11 Košutka B 1702 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1910 1931 0
2012/2013 10 Košutka B 1702 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1997 1980 0
2012/2013 9 Košutka B 1702 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 1
2012/2013 8 Košutka B 1702 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1948 1913 0
2012/2013 7 Košutka B 1702 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 0
2012/2013 6 Košutka B 1702 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice A 1726 1737 0
2012/2013 5 Košutka B 1702 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1771 1
2012/2013 4 Košutka B 1702 Vošahlík Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 ½
2012/2013 3 Košutka B 1702 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1786 1802 0
2012/2013 2 Košutka B 1702 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1968 1973 ½
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1702 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň B 1914 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov 1712 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1848 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Seják Michal ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1710 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1910 1931 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1821 1807 1
2011/2012 11 Košutka D 1685 Kaňka Jindřich Košutka E 1542 1
2011/2012 10 Košutka D 1685 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř D 1545 1
2011/2012 9 Košutka D 1685 Malina František TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1537 1
2011/2012 8 Košutka D 1685 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 ½
2011/2012 7 Košutka D 1685 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň C 1667 1
2011/2012 6 Košutka D 1685 Kotrba Antonín Slavoj Dvorec C 1411 1
2011/2012 5 Košutka D 1685 Procházka Adam Šachový klub Líně D 1427 1
2011/2012 4 Košutka D 1685 Brát Karel TJ Union Plzeň 1473 1
2011/2012 3 Košutka D 1685 Šiml Oldřich Šachový klub Líně E 1571 ½
2011/2012 2 Košutka D 1685 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř C 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Košutka D 1685 Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec B 1596 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Hořejší Roman Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1660 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1687 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Hanzlík Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1461 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Mráz Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1579 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Tomaščík Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1503 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Hošťálek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1608 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1758 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1685 Hrdlička Václav ŠK Líně C 1664 1629 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Augustinová Leona TJ Staňkov A 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Vitouš Václav ŠK Líně D 1759 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Milota Radek Kšice A 1600 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1641 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec A 1529 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1000 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Fiala Dalibor TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1624 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1759 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1961 0
2010/2011 11 Košutka D 1655 Výborný Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1408 1
2010/2011 10 Košutka D 1655 Šiml Oldřich Líně E 1560 0
2010/2011 8 Košutka D 1655 Nimanský Jaroslav Rokycany 1558 1
2010/2011 7 Košutka D 1655 Jánská Jitka ZČE Plzeň D 1846 1
2010/2011 6 Košutka D 1655 Dostál Karel HeřNýř D 1601 1
2010/2011 5 Košutka D 1655 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1759 0
2010/2011 4 Košutka D 1655 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň C 1713 1
2010/2011 3 Košutka D 1655 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň C 1667 0
2010/2011 2 Košutka D 1655 Krumpholc František Dvorec B 1529 1
2010/2011 1 Košutka D 1655 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1427 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka B 1675 Fárek Vladimír TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1670 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka B 1675 Tochor Jan Kdyně A 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka B 1675 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy B 1712 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1560 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1524 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Baborovský Jaroslav SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1704 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE "C" 1731 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Hamáček Martin Rokycany 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Herejtová Květuše Šachový kub Líně "E" 1504 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně "F" 1577 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Šmucr Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1498 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Stehlík Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "D" 1542 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice "B" 1598 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Košutka B 1654 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1562 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Košutka B 1654 Malý Antonín ZČE Plzeň B 1815 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Košutka B 1654 Špačková Martina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1652 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Košutka B 1654 Bolek Martin Šakal Kozolupy B 1614 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Košutka B 1654 Kratochvíl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1360 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Košutka B 1654 Veverka Robert Kdyně A 1402 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Košutka B 1654 Lorenc David ŠK Líně C 1705 1
2008/2009 11 Košutka "C" 1654 Podlesák Rainer HeřNýř "D" 1694 1
2008/2009 10 Košutka "C" 1654 Kohout Josef LOKO Plzeň "C" 1669 0
2008/2009 9 Košutka "C" 1654 Čekan Petr Dvorec "A" 1666 1
2008/2009 8 Košutka "C" 1654 Kotěšovec Daniel Letná "C" 1509 1
2008/2009 7 Košutka "C" 1654 Šimlová Jana Líně "D" 1515 1
2008/2009 6 Košutka "C" 1654 Pevný František Rokycany 1663 1
2008/2009 5 Košutka "C" 1654 Mach Stanislav ZČE "C" 1629 ½
2008/2009 3 Košutka "C" 1654 Krumpholc František Dvorec "B" 1490 ½
2008/2009 2 Košutka "C" 1654 Tyll Josef Košutka "D" 1548 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Šafanda Josef TJ Staňkov 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Pokomándy Mikuláš ZČE Plzeň 1802 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Hájek Jiří Sokol Klatovy C 1629 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Mráz Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1553 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Steller Jan ŠK Líně C 1529 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy B 2035 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1510 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNyř B 1518 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Košutka B 1672 Šilhavá Jana ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1785 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1672 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec "A" 1701 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1672 Hrdlička Jan Union Plzeň "A" 1566 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1672 Zítek Jaroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1672 Fiala Dalibor ZCE Plzeň "C" 1617 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1672 Jiřinec František SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1514 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1672 Brauner František Sokol Plzeň Košutka "D" 1598 0
2006/2007 11 Košutka B 1705 Skála Jan Kozolupy B 1000 ½
2006/2007 10 Košutka B 1705 Řehák Michal Líně C 1667 0
2006/2007 9 Košutka B 1705 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1470 1
2006/2007 8 Košutka B 1705 Veverka Robert Kdyně 1401 1
2006/2007 7 Košutka B 1705 Buldrová Monika Klatovy C 1966 ½
2006/2007 6 Košutka B 1705 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE A 1760 0
2006/2007 5 Košutka B 1705 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1962 0
2006/2007 4 Košutka B 1705 Mráz Jiří Postřekov A 1576 0
2006/2007 3 Košutka B 1705 Urbánek Zdeněk Červené Poříčí 1483 ½
2006/2007 11 Košutka 1705 Petrová Kristýna Klatovy A 1776 0
2006/2007 10 Košutka 1705 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1542 1
2006/2007 8 Košutka 1705 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1509 0
2006/2007 4 Košutka 1705 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy 1810 ½
2005/2006 11 Košutka B 1720 Koukol Radek Klenčí A 1339 1
2005/2006 10 Košutka B 1720 Křenek Antonín Přeštice B 1539 1
2005/2006 9 Košutka B 1720 Králíček Tomáš Klatovy D 4 1
2005/2006 8 Košutka B 1720 Končický Vladimír Klatovy C 1794 ½
2005/2006 7 Košutka B 1720 Kuneš Josef Postřekov A 1610 1
2005/2006 6 Košutka B 1720 Leština Jan Staňkov 1503 1
2005/2006 4 Košutka B 1720 Váchal Pavel Domažlice D 1695 ½
2005/2006 3 Košutka B 1720 Domažlice C 1
2005/2006 2 Košutka B 1720 Běle Jiří Dvorec A 1629 ½
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Hatlman Jan Plzeň ZČE A 1332 1
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Berka Luboš Nýřany 0
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 0
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Kohout Josef Plzeň Loko B 1713 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Bolek Martin Kozolupy Šakal B 1552 1
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Líně ŠK D 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Volf Jiří Kšice B 1435 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Plassová Ivana Líně ŠK C 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Černý David Tachov B 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Košutka 1686 Hrdlička Jan Plzeň Union B 1578 ½
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Košutka 1656 König Vlastislav Líně ŠK C 1639 1
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Ulč Miroslav Kozolupy Šakal A 1754 ½
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Maxa Ludvík Plzeň ZČE 1667 0
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Kohout Josef Plzeň Loko B 1694 1
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Brát Karel Plzeň Union B 1
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Jakl Zdeněk Tachov B 1477 1
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Kracíková Kristýna Líně ŠK D 1358 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Herejtová Květuše Kozolupy Šakal B 1578 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Vojíř Václav Plzeň Sokol I D 1776 ½
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Brejcha Jaroslav Kšice 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Košutka 1656 Štěpaník Alois Heřmanova Huť 1