Hráč Vácha Jaroslav

Vácha Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vácha Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1943
Elo mezinárodní: 1958
ID: 8262
FIDE ID: 346454
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1952 1943 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2042 2062 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1952 1943 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1953 1967 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1962 1943 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka z.s. B 1978 1958 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tachov A 1952 1943 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1870 1823 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Tachov A 1952 1943 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně C 1901 1904 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tachov A 1962 1943 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1945 1937 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov 1961 1970 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1991 1958 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tachov 1980 1970 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1974 1991 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov 1980 1970 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2027 2066 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov 1985 1970 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1936 1918 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov 1985 1970 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1865 1857 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov 1971 1970 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1984 1995 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tachov 1971 1970 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2114 2107 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov 1968 1976 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2083 2089 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tachov 1987 1976 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1874 1913 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov 1987 1976 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2155 2131 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov 1980 1976 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1853 1875 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov B 1980 1970 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2034 2004 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tachov B 1980 1970 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov B 1985 1970 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2117 2107 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov B 1985 1970 Hájek Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2059 2037 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov B 1971 1970 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1826 1857 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov B 1971 1970 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec B 2155 2158 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tachov B 1968 1976 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1865 1844 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov B 1968 1976 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1809 1787 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tachov B 1987 1976 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1874 1913 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov B 1987 1976 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1936 1977 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov B 1980 1976 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1987 1982 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1992 2009 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1856 1884 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1907 1870 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2061 2026 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2028 2009 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1829 1788 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2028 2009 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1926 1963 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2027 1994 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1769 1845 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2073 2070 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2023 2004 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2123 2122 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov 1992 2009 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1924 1963 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov 2003 2009 Baumruk Josef SK Petřín 1984 1984 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov 2003 2009 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně A 2126 2141 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov 2023 2004 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2121 2128 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Šimůnek Aleš Šachový klub Líně A 2153 2160 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1783 1783 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 2011 1980 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1884 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1927 1937 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2019 2039 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice B 2106 2100 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 Koukolík Antonín TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1739 1777 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Chlad Lukáš ŠK HeřNýř B 1917 1908 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Hodan Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Hrdlica Pavel Šachklub Klatovy B 1912 1941 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 2001 2026 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1839 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2042 2020 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 0
2015/2016 11 Kšice 2007 1976 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2052 2018 ½
2015/2016 10 Kšice 2007 1976 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 1
2015/2016 9 Kšice 2007 1976 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 8 Kšice 2007 1976 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 0
2015/2016 7 Kšice 2007 1976 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2015/2016 6 Kšice 2007 1976 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 1
2015/2016 5 Kšice 2007 1976 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2039 2028 1
2015/2016 4 Kšice 2007 1976 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 0
2015/2016 2 Kšice 2007 1976 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 ½
2015/2016 1 Kšice 2007 1976 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 0
2014/2015 11 Kšice A 1947 1952 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 10 Kšice A 1947 1952 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2010 1972 0
2014/2015 9 Kšice A 1947 1952 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 1
2014/2015 8 Kšice A 1947 1952 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 1
2014/2015 7 Kšice A 1947 1952 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 1
2014/2015 6 Kšice A 1947 1952 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 1
2014/2015 5 Kšice A 1947 1952 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 0
2014/2015 4 Kšice A 1947 1952 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2130 2081 1
2014/2015 2 Kšice A 1947 1952 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 1
2014/2015 1 Kšice A 1947 1952 Špačková Martina Loko Plzeň B 1775 1802 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1771 1796 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 2010 1972 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2137 2112 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1910 1887 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1988 1940 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 1
2013/2014 11 Kšice A 1952 1944 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 0
2013/2014 10 Kšice A 1952 1944 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 0
2013/2014 9 Kšice A 1952 1944 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1835 1826 0
2013/2014 8 Kšice A 1952 1944 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1977 1916 ½
2013/2014 7 Kšice A 1952 1944 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2183 2178 0
2013/2014 6 Kšice A 1952 1944 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 1
2013/2014 5 Kšice A 1952 1944 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2041 2052 0
2013/2014 4 Kšice A 1952 1944 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2034 1999 1
2013/2014 3 Kšice A 1952 1944 Krauskopfová Lenka Košutka B 1821 1861 1
2013/2014 2 Kšice A 1952 1944 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 1
2013/2014 1 Kšice A 1952 1944 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1966 1965 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1878 1896 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1857 1801 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř B 1990 2037 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2006 1982 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 1952 1944 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 1983 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 1952 1944 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 0
2012/2013 11 Kšice A 1962 1967 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 0
2012/2013 10 Kšice A 1962 1967 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 1
2012/2013 9 Kšice A 1962 1967 Hadač Pavel Košutka B 1740 ½
2012/2013 7 Kšice A 1962 1967 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 1
2012/2013 6 Kšice A 1962 1967 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2018 2047 1
2012/2013 5 Kšice A 1962 1967 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 ½
2012/2013 4 Kšice A 1962 1967 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0
2012/2013 3 Kšice A 1962 1967 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 1
2012/2013 2 Kšice A 1962 1967 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 0
2012/2013 1 Kšice A 1962 1967 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2077 2061 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1901 1918 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1827 1825 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1867 1837 1
2011/2012 11 Kšice A 1977 1988 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 9 Kšice A 1977 1988 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1981 1925 0
2011/2012 8 Kšice A 1977 1988 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1977 ½
2011/2012 7 Kšice A 1977 1988 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 ½
2011/2012 6 Kšice A 1977 1988 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 ½
2011/2012 5 Kšice A 1977 1988 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 0
2011/2012 4 Kšice A 1977 1988 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 1
2011/2012 3 Kšice A 1977 1988 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 1
2011/2012 2 Kšice A 1977 1988 Nathanský Daniel TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2082 2079 1
2011/2012 1 Kšice A 1977 1988 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1994 1980 1
2010/2011 11 Kšice A 1958 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1753 1
2010/2011 10 Kšice A 1958 Kejzlar Luboš ŠK Kdyně 1880 1
2010/2011 9 Kšice A 1958 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1690 1
2010/2011 8 Kšice A 1958 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1948 ½
2010/2011 7 Kšice A 1958 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 1
2010/2011 6 Kšice A 1958 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1
2010/2011 5 Kšice A 1958 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1952 0
2010/2011 4 Kšice A 1958 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1903 0
2010/2011 3 Kšice A 1958 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1812 1
2010/2011 2 Kšice A 1958 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov A 1707 1
2010/2011 1 Kšice A 1958 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1866 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Tachov 1958 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Tachov 1958 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tachov 1958 Lorenc Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1778 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tachov 1958 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1959 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tachov 1958 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2013 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 1958 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2032 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 1958 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1915 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Tachov 1958 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1740 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 1958 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tachov 1958 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2075 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 1958 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2134 0
2009/2010 11 Kšice A 1903 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 1
2009/2010 10 Kšice A 1903 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1854 1
2009/2010 9 Kšice A 1903 Kuneš Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1700 1
2009/2010 8 Kšice A 1903 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1793 1
2009/2010 7 Kšice A 1903 Steller Jan ŠK Líně D 1552 1
2009/2010 6 Kšice A 1903 Decker Vladimír Staňkov A 1634 1
2009/2010 5 Kšice A 1903 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1706 ½
2009/2010 4 Kšice A 1903 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka B 1896 ½
2009/2010 3 Kšice A 1903 Honka Kamil Kdyně A 1791 1
2009/2010 1 Kšice A 1903 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1665 1
2009/2010 11 Tachov 1903 Novák Michal Líně B 2203 0
2009/2010 10 Tachov 1903 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 1
2009/2010 9 Tachov 1903 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 ½
2009/2010 8 Tachov 1903 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka 1703 1
2009/2010 7 Tachov 1903 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1896 1
2009/2010 6 Tachov 1903 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1873 1
2009/2010 5 Tachov 1903 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1972 0
2009/2010 4 Tachov 1903 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1845 ½
2009/2010 3 Tachov 1903 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2004 1
2009/2010 2 Tachov 1903 Kántor Jozef Klatovy B 1731 1
2009/2010 1 Tachov 1903 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK DDM Planá 1730 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice B 1751 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK DDM Planá 1730 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice B 1751 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK DDM Planá 1730 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá-junioři 1250 1
2008/2009 11 Kšice A 1730 Janeček Pavel Kdyně A 1813 0
2008/2009 10 Kšice A 1730 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 1
2008/2009 9 Kšice A 1730 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1906 0
2008/2009 8 Kšice A 1730 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň B 1903 ½
2008/2009 7 Kšice A 1730 Kuneš Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1704 1
2008/2009 6 Kšice A 1730 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1613 1
2008/2009 5 Kšice A 1730 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1812 ½
2008/2009 4 Kšice A 1730 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1725 1
2008/2009 3 Kšice A 1730 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1659 ½
2008/2009 2 Kšice A 1730 Lněnička Petr Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 1
2008/2009 1 Kšice A 1730 Kratochvíl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1360 0
2007/2008 10 Planá 1727 Linda Jaroslav Kšice C 1
2007/2008 8 Planá 1727 Gatev Štefan Kšice B 1513 1