Hráč Liška Karel

Liška Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Liška Karel
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1992
Elo mezinárodní: 1963
ID: 1085
FIDE ID: 337331
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka A 1968 1996 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2147 2155 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Košutka A 1975 2020 ŠK Kdyně 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Košutka A 1975 2020 Chmel Kristián ŠK Dvorec A 2080 2115 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Košutka A 1987 2020 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1900 1869 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Košutka A 1997 2020 Folková Martina ŠK Líně C 1998 2019 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Košutka A 1997 2010 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2013 2050 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Košutka A 1988 2010 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 1958 1943 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Košutka A 1982 2010 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1881 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Košutka A 1982 2010 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1940 1927 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Košutka A 1982 2010 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1975 1983 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Košutka A 1981 2028 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2039 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Košutka A 1995 2028 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1920 1924 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Košutka A 1995 2028 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1918 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Košutka A 1985 2028 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2021 2001 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Košutka A 1985 2028 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1944 1902 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Košutka A 1998 2028 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř A 0 1559 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Košutka A 1998 2028 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1887 1917 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Košutka A 2001 2036 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1900 1908 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Košutka A 2011 2036 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2014 2065 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Košutka A 2007 2036 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2150 2156 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Košutka A 2008 2065 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Košutka A 2023 2065 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1912 1948 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Košutka A 2023 2065 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1955 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Košutka A 2041 2065 Janeček Pavel SK Kdyně 1922 1953 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Košutka A 2041 2065 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1876 1925 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Košutka A 2008 2065 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1926 1840 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Košutka A 2008 2065 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1959 1931 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Košutka A 2008 2065 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1843 1908 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Košutka A 2053 2076 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2039 2018 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2023 2065 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha 2152 2143 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha B 1967 1963 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2053 2076 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2078 2069 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Vašíček Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2156 2188 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2150 2156 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2087 2117 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2228 2219 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2115 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Košutka A 2107 2115 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1910 1887 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Košutka A 2107 2115 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 1908 1959 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Košutka A 2107 2115 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Košutka A 2107 2115 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1929 1917 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Košutka A 2107 2115 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Košutka A 2107 2115 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1961 1942 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Košutka A 2107 2115 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1871 1861 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2107 2115 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2107 2115 Šneberger Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1984 1985 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Košutka A 2105 2117 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1952 1944 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Košutka A 2105 2117 Vošahlík Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Košutka A 2105 2117 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 2105 2117 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Košutka A 2105 2117 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Košutka A 2105 2117 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Košutka A 2105 2117 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Košutka A 2105 2117 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Košutka A 2105 2120 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Košutka A 2105 2120 Čekan Petr Plzeň - Letná B 1972 1973 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Košutka A 2105 2120 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Košutka A 2105 2120 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Košutka A 2105 2120 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Košutka A 2105 2120 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Košutka A 2105 2120 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1962 1967 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Košutka A 2105 2120 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Košutka A 2105 2120 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Košutka A 2116 2124 Škut Michal ŠK Přeštice A 2050 2113 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Košutka A 2116 2124 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1977 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Košutka A 2116 2124 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 2041 2050 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Košutka A 2116 2124 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 1918 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Košutka A 2116 2124 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Košutka A 2116 2124 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1951 1963 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Košutka A 2116 2124 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Košutka A 2116 2124 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Košutka A 2116 2124 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2116 2124 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2035 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2116 2124 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Košutka A 2150 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2024 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Košutka A 2150 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2205 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Košutka A 2150 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Košutka A 2150 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2139 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Košutka A 2150 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Košutka A 2150 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Košutka A 2150 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2027 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Košutka A 2150 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2160 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Košutka A 2150 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2150 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2150 Král Petr TJ Staňkov A 1900 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka B 2116 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy B 2070 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka B 2116 Vrána Petr Staňkov A 1874 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Košutka 2116 Hodová Lucie Líně C 2074 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Košutka 2116 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Košutka 2116 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Košutka 2116 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Košutka 2116 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2023 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Košutka 2116 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Košutka 2116 Kupka František Líně B 2067 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Košutka 2116 Štaif Martin Letná B 2005 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Košutka 2116 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Košutka 2116 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Košutka 2119 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1960 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Košutka 2119 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2106 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Košutka 2119 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Košutka 2119 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Košutka 2119 Herejk Petr Líně A 2194 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Košutka 2119 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Košutka 2119 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1999 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Košutka 2119 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Košutka 2119 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 2038 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Košutka 2119 Maleček Jiří Líně B 2085 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Košutka B 2119 Petera Lubomír ZČE Plzeň B 1999 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Košutka B 2119 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Košutka B 2119 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Košutka 2116 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Košutka 2116 Kadeřávek Jan Domažlice B 1939 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Košutka 2116 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Košutka 2116 Petrová Kristýna HeřNýř 2079 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Košutka 2116 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Košutka 2116 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Košutka 2116 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Košutka 2116 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Košutka 2116 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Košutka 2116 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1916 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Košutka B 2116 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Košutka B 2116 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1894 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2069 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2069 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice A 2101 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2069 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2065 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Košutka 2069 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2095 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Košutka 2069 Falout Luboš Letná B 2184 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Košutka 2069 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1928 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Košutka 2069 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Košutka 2069 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2138 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Košutka 2069 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2191 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Košutka 2069 Kupka František Loko Plzeň B 2060 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Košutka 2069 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1733 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Košutka 2069 Herejk Petr Líně 2150 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Maurer Jochen Letná B 2142 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Maurer Jochen Letná B 2142 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Vlk Miloslav Nýřany 1879 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Šimandl Karel Plzeň Loko B 2036 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2018 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1869 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Faglic Vladimír Kšice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2135 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1924 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1910 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Sokol I D 2040 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE A 2041 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2040 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 2044 Kříž Luboš Plzeň Loko B 2081 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Sokol I D 2044 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Sokol I D 2044 Pašek Martin Heřmanova Huť 1696 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Bauer Jan Klatovy B 1920 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1747 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Háva Petr Líně B 1675 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Přeštice A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň 1996 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1681 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1882 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2044 Pech Břetislav Přeštice B 1720 0 soutěž