Hráč Kadeřávek Jan

Kadeřávek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kadeřávek Jan
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2133
Elo mezinárodní: 2150
ID: 6353
FIDE ID: 340740
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2150 2133 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Klatovy 2111 2114 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Košutka A 2151 2134 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2131 2107 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Košutka A 2153 2134 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2044 2148 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Košutka A 2153 2134 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2184 2164 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Košutka A 2154 2134 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2116 2131 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Košutka A 2155 2134 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1975 1958 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Košutka A 2155 2134 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1920 1907 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Košutka A 2159 2158 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1993 2017 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Košutka A 2175 2158 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1933 1919 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Košutka A 2187 2158 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2105 2093 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2190 2151 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1840 1788 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2167 2151 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2001 1969 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Košutka A 2190 2151 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2086 2092 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Košutka A 2181 2151 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2119 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Košutka A 2181 2151 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2211 2192 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Košutka A 2169 2151 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2239 2240 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Košutka A 2167 2151 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1984 2009 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Košutka A 2167 2151 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2064 2059 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Košutka A 2181 2151 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2038 2060 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Košutka A 2181 2151 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2192 2161 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Košutka A 2149 2137 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2067 2071 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2132 2122 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2220 2198 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2169 2151 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2169 2151 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 2093 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2167 2151 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2189 2175 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2167 2151 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2075 2080 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 Skřivánek Jan ŠK DP Praha 2147 2146 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2260 2218 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2073 2070 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2149 2137 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2061 2096 1
2015/2016 10 Košutka C 2132 2122 Kohout Josef Loko C 1896 1896 ½
2015/2016 4 Košutka C 2132 2122 Tyll Josef Košutka D 1655 1665 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2132 2122 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2132 2122 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1912 1876 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2203 2185 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2152 2166 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Novák Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2193 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2175 2163 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2106 2091 1
2014/2015 11 Košutka A 2106 2100 Milota Radek Kšice A 1657 1665 ½
2014/2015 10 Košutka A 2106 2100 Mauerer Ferdinand TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2131 2100 1
2014/2015 9 Košutka A 2106 2100 Štengl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2024 2009 1
2014/2015 8 Košutka A 2106 2100 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 1
2014/2015 6 Košutka A 2106 2100 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 1
2014/2015 4 Košutka A 2106 2100 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 ½
2014/2015 3 Košutka A 2106 2100 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 1
2014/2015 2 Košutka A 2106 2100 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1896 1896 ½
2014/2015 1 Košutka A 2106 2100 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1964 1961 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2106 2100 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2106 2100 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2106 2100 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 1655 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tachov 2106 2100 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tachov 2106 2100 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2184 2172 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tachov 2106 2100 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tachov 2106 2100 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2183 2189 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2126 2111 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2071 2068 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2126 2111 Kovář Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1943 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2126 2111 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1966 1965 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2126 2111 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 ½
2013/2014 10 Košutka A 2126 2111 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 ½
2013/2014 9 Košutka A 2126 2111 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 0
2013/2014 8 Košutka A 2126 2111 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 1
2013/2014 6 Košutka A 2126 2111 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2186 2174 0
2013/2014 5 Košutka A 2126 2111 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 0
2013/2014 4 Košutka A 2126 2111 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 ½
2013/2014 2 Košutka A 2126 2111 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 ½
2013/2014 1 Košutka A 2126 2111 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2183 2186 ½
2012/2013 10 Košutka A 2113 2101 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2178 2162 ½
2012/2013 9 Košutka A 2113 2101 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2009 2029 1
2012/2013 8 Košutka A 2113 2101 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 ½
2012/2013 6 Košutka A 2113 2101 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2250 2261 ½
2012/2013 5 Košutka A 2113 2101 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2225 2225 ½
2012/2013 4 Košutka A 2113 2101 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 ½
2012/2013 3 Košutka A 2113 2101 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2021 2031 1
2012/2013 2 Košutka A 2113 2101 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 1 Košutka A 2113 2101 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Postřekov 2113 2101 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postřekov 2113 2101 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2153 2158 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postřekov 2113 2101 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 0
2011/2012 11 Košutka A 2091 2061 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 ½
2011/2012 10 Košutka A 2091 2061 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 ½
2011/2012 9 Košutka A 2091 2061 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 1
2011/2012 8 Košutka A 2091 2061 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 ½
2011/2012 6 Košutka A 2091 2061 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2153 2144 ½
2011/2012 5 Košutka A 2091 2061 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 1
2011/2012 4 Košutka A 2091 2061 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 1
2011/2012 3 Košutka A 2091 2061 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 ½
2011/2012 2 Košutka A 2091 2061 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 ½
2011/2012 1 Košutka A 2091 2061 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2035 1982 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1987 2022 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 Matičková Vladislava Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 2011 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1993 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 ½
2010/2011 11 Košutka A 2069 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 ½
2010/2011 9 Košutka A 2069 Štengl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně C 1940 ½
2010/2011 8 Košutka A 2069 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 2045 0
2010/2011 7 Košutka A 2069 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 6 Košutka A 2069 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 0
2010/2011 5 Košutka A 2069 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 1
2010/2011 4 Košutka A 2069 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 ½
2010/2011 3 Košutka A 2069 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1965 ½
2010/2011 2 Košutka A 2069 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 0
2010/2011 1 Košutka A 2069 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1952 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1967 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1985 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2171 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2088 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 Balcar Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2015 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2113 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2018 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 ½
2009/2010 11 Košutka 2071 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 ½
2009/2010 10 Košutka 2071 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2050 1
2009/2010 6 Košutka 2071 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1981 ½
2009/2010 5 Košutka 2071 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2060 ½
2009/2010 4 Košutka 2071 Turner Radek Líně B 2088 ½
2009/2010 3 Košutka 2071 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1731 ½
2009/2010 2 Košutka 2071 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 1
2009/2010 1 Košutka 2071 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 ½
2008/2009 11 Košutka 1985 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 ½
2008/2009 10 Košutka 1985 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 1
2008/2009 9 Košutka 1985 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 ½
2008/2009 8 Košutka 1985 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2032 ½
2008/2009 7 Košutka 1985 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2091 1
2008/2009 4 Košutka 1985 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 1
2008/2009 3 Košutka 1985 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1887 1
2008/2009 2 Košutka 1985 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1769 ½
2008/2009 1 Košutka 1985 Kupka František Líně B 2045 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Postřekov A 1985 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy B 2014 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Postřekov A 1985 Jakl Aleš Slavoj Tachov B 1966 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postřekov A 1985 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně C 2194 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Postřekov A 1985 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Postřekov A 1985 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1976 ½
2007/2008 11 Domažlice B 1939 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 1
2007/2008 10 Domažlice B 1939 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0
2007/2008 7 Domažlice B 1939 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 0
2007/2008 5 Domažlice B 1939 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 1
2007/2008 1 Domažlice B 1939 Šott Pavel Líně 2134 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2104 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Košutka B 1955 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2008 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně B 2011 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Postřekov A 1939 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1770 1
2006/2007 11 Postřekov A 1907 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2027 1
2006/2007 10 Postřekov A 1907 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2205 1
2006/2007 9 Postřekov A 1907 Novák Jaromír Klatovy C 1991 0
2006/2007 7 Postřekov A 1907 Mařík Petr Líně B 2148 1
2006/2007 3 Postřekov A 1907 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 0
2006/2007 2 Postřekov A 1907 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 1
2006/2007 1 Postřekov A 1907 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 1
2005/2006 11 Postřekov A 1893 Nováček Karel Klatovy D 2153 1
2005/2006 10 Postřekov A 1893 Němec František Klatovy C 1923 1
2005/2006 8 Postřekov A 1893 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1736 0
2005/2006 7 Postřekov A 1893 Šnaidr Jiří Košutka B 2069 1
2005/2006 6 Postřekov A 1893 Křížek Martin Domažlice D 1621 1
2005/2006 5 Postřekov A 1893 Zwaschka František Domažlice C 1894 1
2005/2006 3 Postřekov A 1893 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1788 0
2005/2006 2 Postřekov A 1893 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klenčí A 1656 0
2005/2006 1 Postřekov A 1893 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1860 1
2004/2005 11 Postřekov 1890 Jenč Milan Líně A 1863 1
2004/2005 10 Postřekov 1890 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2064 1
2004/2005 9 Postřekov 1890 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1885 0
2004/2005 8 Postřekov 1890 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1953 ½
2004/2005 7 Postřekov 1890 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 1
2004/2005 6 Postřekov 1890 Novák Michal Šakal Kozolupy 2191 ½
2004/2005 4 Postřekov 1890 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 0
2004/2005 2 Postřekov 1890 Samek Pavel Letná B 2060 0
2004/2005 1 Postřekov 1890 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2153 0