Hráč Čečil Pavel

Čečil Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Čečil Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1870
ID: 641
FIDE ID: 331619
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Loko A 1870 1849 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1904 1904 1
2019/2020 3 Loko A 1866 1849 Lorenc David SK 64 Plzeň A 1778 1834 ½
2019/2020 2 Loko A 1866 1849 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1733 1735 1
2019/2020 1 Loko A 1869 1849 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1761 1768 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1866 1849 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1565 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1866 1849 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně D 2105 2096 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1866 1849 Klíma Miloslav ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 2021 2015 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1869 1849 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1819 1821 ½
2018/2019 9 Loko Plzeň A 1891 1886 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1867 1853 ½
2018/2019 8 Loko Plzeň A 1905 1886 Janouš Marek ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1643 1610 ½
2018/2019 7 Loko Plzeň A 1905 1886 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1540 1577 ½
2018/2019 6 Loko Plzeň A 1898 1886 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1773 1813 1
2018/2019 4 Loko Plzeň A 1898 1881 Česal Václav ŠK Dvorec A 0 1553 1
2018/2019 3 Loko Plzeň A 1900 1881 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1839 1839 ½
2018/2019 2 Loko Plzeň A 1900 1881 Podhorec Petr HeřNýř A 0 1540 1
2018/2019 1 Loko Plzeň A 1895 1881 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2104 2066 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1891 1886 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1748 1801 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1891 1886 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1756 1750 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1905 1886 Polák Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1786 1824 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1905 1886 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice B 0 1943 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1898 1886 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1869 1853 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1898 1886 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1782 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1898 1881 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1762 1815 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1898 1881 Novotný Jaromír ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1900 1881 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně A 1906 1952 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1900 1881 Baumruk Josef ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 1995 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1895 1881 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1751 1726 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1925 1914 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1923 1914 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1937 1889 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1925 1914 Janeček Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1922 1953 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1925 1914 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1846 0 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1925 1914 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2014 1998 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1936 1922 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 ½
2017/2018 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 Honka Kamil SK Kdyně 1890 1883 ½
2017/2018 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1852 1831 ½
2017/2018 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1542 1551 1
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1923 1914 Novák Michal ŠK Líně A 2155 2157 ½
2017/2018 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1923 1914 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1764 1811 ½
2017/2018 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1923 1914 Kafka Ladislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 0 1930 ½
2017/2018 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1923 1914 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 0 1929 ½
2017/2018 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1835 1788 ½
2017/2018 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka A 1921 1963 0
2017/2018 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1927 1925 0
2017/2018 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1936 1922 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1957 1942 1
2016/2017 11 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín 1567 1616 ½
2016/2017 10 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1948 1950 1
2016/2017 9 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 ½
2016/2017 8 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1763 1761 1
2016/2017 7 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 ½
2016/2017 6 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 1
2016/2017 5 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 0
2016/2017 4 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2014 2006 ½
2016/2017 3 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 ½
2016/2017 2 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 ½
2016/2017 1 Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1726 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2020 1987 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1740 1739 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2000 1946 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Hipp Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1801 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 11 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2014 2006 0
2015/2016 10 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Volf Jiří Kšice 1406 1
2015/2016 9 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1728 1886 1
2015/2016 8 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1783 1830 1
2015/2016 7 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1666 1703 1
2015/2016 6 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1964 1914 ½
2015/2016 5 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1785 1877 ½
2015/2016 4 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov A 1817 1748 ½
2015/2016 3 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1665 1705 0
2015/2016 2 Loko Plzeň A 1937 1930 Riedl Maxmilián TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2028 1250 1
2015/2016 11 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Klatovy B 1646 1697 0
2015/2016 10 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1691 1691 ½
2015/2016 9 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 1
2015/2016 8 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 0
2015/2016 7 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Kastl Josef ŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 6 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 ½
2015/2016 5 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice B 1804 1
2015/2016 4 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2015/2016 3 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1740 1739 ½
2015/2016 2 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Hodan Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 ½
2015/2016 1 Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 Jindra Luděk TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1810 1819 1
2014/2015 9 Loko Plzeň C 1933 1951 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř F 1410 1412 1
2014/2015 8 Loko Plzeň C 1933 1951 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř E 1536 1
2014/2015 7 Loko Plzeň C 1933 1951 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1594 1596 0
2014/2015 4 Loko Plzeň C 1933 1951 Škopková Marcela ŠK Dvorec E 1103 1
2014/2015 2 Loko Plzeň C 1933 1951 Brejcha Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1380 1
2014/2015 11 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1754 1
2014/2015 10 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1921 1865 ½
2014/2015 9 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 ½
2014/2015 8 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1896 1896 0
2014/2015 7 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1837 1858 ½
2014/2015 6 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1862 1
2014/2015 5 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1910 1887 0
2014/2015 4 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Kupka František Sokol Plzeň 1 2071 2079 ½
2014/2015 3 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 ½
2014/2015 2 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1637 1
2014/2015 1 Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2137 2112 0
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Volf Jiří Kšice A 1415 1
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Pešek Daniel Plzeň - Letná B 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1723 0
2013/2014 8 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1647 1674 1
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Brousek Jan Kdyně 1693 1652 1
2013/2014 6 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně 2071 2068 1
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1831 1811 ½
2013/2014 4 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Václavík Václav Košutka A 1994 1956 ½
2013/2014 3 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1835 1826 ½
2013/2014 2 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1767 1
2013/2014 1 Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 Mareš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 2003 1995 1
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 ½
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1835 1826 1
2013/2014 9 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Kovář Václav TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1762 1
2013/2014 8 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1517 1704 1
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Kastl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1646 ½
2013/2014 6 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 1
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1954 1957 1
2013/2014 4 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1942 1844 1
2013/2014 3 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 ½
2013/2014 2 Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně B 1977 1916 ½
2012/2013 11 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1867 1837 1
2012/2013 10 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně C 1994 2003 ½
2012/2013 9 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1843 1810 ½
2012/2013 8 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1910 1931 0
2012/2013 5 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 0
2012/2013 4 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1883 1731 0
2012/2013 2 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1810 1803 ½
2012/2013 1 Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 11 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Lorenc David Šachový klub Líně B 1718 1757 1
2012/2013 10 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka B 1630 1
2012/2013 9 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1825 1838 ½
2012/2013 8 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Joura Jaroslav Plzeň - Letná B 1523 1
2012/2013 7 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 1
2012/2013 6 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř A 1543 1
2012/2013 5 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1970 1
2012/2013 4 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Václavík Václav Košutka A 1999 1917 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Váchal Josef Domažlice A 1879 1923 ½
2012/2013 2 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Milota Radek Kšice A 1594 1
2012/2013 1 Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice A 1751 1
2011/2012 11 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1835 1791 1
2011/2012 10 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 0
2011/2012 9 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1566 1
2011/2012 8 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1817 1817 0
2011/2012 7 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1866 ½
2011/2012 6 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř A 1807 1
2011/2012 5 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 1
2011/2012 4 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1467 1532 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 ½
2011/2012 2 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Václavík Václav Košutka A 2008 1911 ½
2011/2012 1 Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 0
2011/2012 11 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1682 ½
2011/2012 10 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1712 1
2011/2012 9 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1713 1
2011/2012 8 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 1
2011/2012 7 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Hataj Tomáš Slavoj Dvorec A 1843 1856 ½
2011/2012 6 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2035 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 ½
2011/2012 4 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1931 1923 0
2011/2012 3 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně C 1956 1833 1
2011/2012 2 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1701 1761 1
2011/2012 1 Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 1
2010/2011 11 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1731 ½
2010/2011 10 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Decker Vladimír TJ Staňkov A 1631 1
2010/2011 9 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1982 0
2010/2011 8 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1958 ½
2010/2011 7 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1873 0
2010/2011 6 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 1
2010/2011 5 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Běle Jiří Slavoj Dvorec A 1675 0
2010/2011 4 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1863 1
2010/2011 3 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1787 ½
2010/2011 2 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1936 1
2010/2011 1 Loko Plzeň B 1948 Lešetický Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1932 ½
2010/2011 11 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1932 1
2010/2011 10 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 0
2010/2011 9 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2048 0
2010/2011 8 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně B 2135 0
2010/2011 7 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Lorenc David Šachový klub Líně C 1871 1
2010/2011 6 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1557 1
2010/2011 5 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1723 ½
2010/2011 4 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1873 1
2010/2011 3 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 ½
2010/2011 2 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1862 1
2010/2011 1 Loko Plzeň A 1948 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1478 1
2009/2010 11 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1803 1
2009/2010 10 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 1985 0
2009/2010 9 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Lorenc David ŠK Líně D 1573 ½
2009/2010 8 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Decker Vladimír Staňkov A 1634 1
2009/2010 7 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř B 1845 1
2009/2010 6 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1886 1
2009/2010 5 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Janeček Pavel Kdyně A 1837 0
2009/2010 4 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1697 0
2009/2010 3 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1665 1
2009/2010 2 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy B 1945 0
2009/2010 1 Loko Plzeň B 1975 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 ½
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 ½
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Krchňák Jan Domažlice B 1718 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1942 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1883 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Stachová Jana Líně C 1818 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1976 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Truksa Václav Tachov 1860 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1845 ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1981 0
2008/2009 11 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 1
2008/2009 10 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Vujčík Marian Slavoj Tachov B 1691 1
2008/2009 9 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Honka Kamil Kdyně A 1767 1
2008/2009 8 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Švec Jan Kšice A 1824 ½
2008/2009 7 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně C 2142 1
2008/2009 6 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 1
2008/2009 5 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Kuneš Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1704 ½
2008/2009 4 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1715 ½
2008/2009 3 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň B 1894 0
2008/2009 2 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka B 1902 ½
2008/2009 1 Loko Plzeň B 1997 Brát Karel Union Plzeň 1436 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Balcar Martin Domažlice A 2026 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Háva Jaroslav Líně A 2100 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1902 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Dostál Luboš HeřNýř 1838 ½
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1893 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1839 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Tužil Vítězslav Líně B 2198 ½
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1748 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1865 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1976 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 ½
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1955 ½
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 1880 ½
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Paleček Jindřich Kozolupy 1877 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Jenč Milan Líně 1938 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Nový Jan Přeštice 1663 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1833 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1788 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1787 1
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Orlíček Karel Košutka 1939 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1658 0
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Kaas Jaroslav TJ Staňkov 1754 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1896 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Schánilec Martin Sokol Klatovy C 1792 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1806 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně C 1843 0
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Buldrová Monika Sokol Klatovy B 1963 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Lešetický Jan Sokol Košutka B 1827 1
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Bohuslavický Antonín Kšice A 1884 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNyř B 1792 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1689 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2017 Jedličková Petra ŠK Líně B 1927 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Mrňa Vladimír Praga Praha B 2007 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Šimek Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Krischke Arnold Praga Praha A 2079 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice A 2142 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 0
2006/2007 11 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1909 1
2006/2007 10 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 0
2006/2007 9 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1789 1
2006/2007 8 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 ½
2006/2007 7 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 0
2006/2007 6 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Palková Kateřina Klatovy A 2073 1
2006/2007 5 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2027 0
2006/2007 4 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Fastová Karolína Líně 2028 1
2006/2007 2 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1964 ½
2006/2007 1 Loko Plzeň B 2089 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2136 0
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2000 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 1
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 2000 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2000 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2000 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1696 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2000 Sýkora Marek Spálené Poříčí 1925 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 2000 Němec František Klatovy B 1923 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2000 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1807 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2000 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1942 ½
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 2000 Muk Ivo Preštice A 2094 1
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2000 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 1
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 2000 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 1
2005/2006 9 Loko Plzeň 2000 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2000 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2000 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1696 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2000 Sýkora Marek Spálené Poříčí 1925 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 2000 Němec František Klatovy B 1923 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2000 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1807 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2000 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1942 ½
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 2000 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 1
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 2000 Danko Jiří Sokol Plzeň I D 1999 1
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 2000 Kvapil Vladislav Líně A 1836 1
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 2000 Michal Josef Preštice A 1929 1
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 2000 Mach Stanislav Letná B 1590 0
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 2000 Dostál Luboš Domažlice B 1830 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 2000 Pilz Rudolf Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 2000 Mička Vladislav Klatovy B 1949 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 2000 Kříž Luboš Líně B 2128 1
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1886 ½
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Palková Kateřina Plzeň Sokol I D 1732 1
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1809 1
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Václavík Václav Plzeň Košutka 1860 ½
2004/2005 7 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1916 0
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal B 2009 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň Union B 1648 ½
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Řehák Michal Líně ŠK D 1737 ½
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE A 1802 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Loko B 2004 Syrovátka Čeněk Nýřany 1704 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Plzeň 2004 Turner Radek Tachov A 2093 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Plzeň 2004 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2297 0
2004/2005 9 Loko Plzeň 2004 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Plzeň 2004 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Plzeň 2004 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov 1824 ½
2004/2005 6 Loko Plzeň 2004 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Plzeň 2004 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1718 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Plzeň 2004 Vlk Miloslav Líně A 1879 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Plzeň 2004 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1816 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Plzeň 2004 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2056 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Plzeň 2004 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 2070 1
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1810 1
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Bartoníček Zdeněk Plzeň Sokol I D 2070 0
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1948 1
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Kasík Miroslav Plzeň Košutka 1850 ½
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 ½
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE 1774 1
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Pašek Martin Heřmanova Huť 1696 1
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Baborovský Jaroslav Plzeň Union B 1866 ½
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1967 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Loko B 2034 Háva Jaroslav Líně ŠK D 1830 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Plzeň 2034 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 1
2003/2004 10 Loko Plzeň 2034 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2067 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Plzeň 2034 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1920 1
2003/2004 8 Loko Plzeň 2034 Černý Václav Union Plzeň 1586 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Plzeň 2034 Hroch Jiří Líně B 2094 1
2003/2004 6 Loko Plzeň 2034 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Plzeň 2034 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2093 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Plzeň 2034 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 ½
2003/2004 3 Loko Plzeň 2034 Galíček Stanislav Tachov 2156 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Plzeň 2034 Tochor Jiří Domažlice B 2009 0
2003/2004 1 Loko Plzeň 2034 Cvikl Michal Líně A 1991 1