Hráč Černý Václav

Černý Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Černý Václav
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2012
ID: 14337
FIDE ID: 331627
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2010 2031 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2085 2089 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2023 2031 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1915 1907 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2023 2031 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2024 2001 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2032 2031 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1684 1637 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2032 2031 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1975 1958 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2025 2031 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1911 1925 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2029 2031 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1910 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2023 2031 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1906 1878 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2023 2031 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1997 2005 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2025 2031 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1946 1939 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Domažlice B 2023 2031 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1981 1979 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2032 2031 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1880 1925 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2032 2031 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1793 1854 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2025 2031 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1887 1907 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2029 2031 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1947 1934 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2023 2031 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1953 1943 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2013 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1979 2040 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2013 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1881 1880 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2024 2013 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1969 1975 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Domažlice B 2036 2013 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1831 1906 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2036 2013 Faglic Vladimír ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1846 0 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 Kupilík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1885 1749 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2031 2013 Burda Otto ŠK Líně B 1857 1919 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2031 2013 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 0 2111 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2024 2013 Bartoníček Zdeněk Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2001 1969 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2024 2013 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1954 1908 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 Šott Pavel ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1841 1842 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 Česal Václav ŠK Dvorec A 0 1546 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2032 2013 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2161 2086 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2036 2013 Pešek Radomír CHESS Most 1986 1997 1
2016/2017 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 1
2016/2017 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 Čech Ctibor SK Petřín 1468 1
2016/2017 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1806 1825 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 Vašíček Tomáš ŠK Kdyně 1807 1807 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2063 2028 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň - A 1856 1843 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Koukolík Antonín TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1739 1777 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice 2032 2013 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha 2147 2143 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2036 2013 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2215 2197 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice 2036 2013 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2036 2013 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka 1921 1963 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice 2025 2021 Pick Štěpán TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2092 2076 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov A 1817 1748 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2068 2050 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1886 1943 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2063 2028 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1856 1807 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Wolf Vilém TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2063 2028 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1717 1757 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1637 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Kasík Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1801 1759 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1964 1961 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Švec Jan Kšice A 1800 1781 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1929 1917 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2020 2001 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1942 1901 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1988 1940 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1990 1968 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2020 2001 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1797 1823 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2030 2020 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2030 2020 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Domažlice 2030 2020 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Domažlice 2030 2020 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Domažlice 2030 2020 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2000 2052 0
2012/2013 9 Domažlice A 2042 2059 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 1
2012/2013 8 Domažlice A 2042 2059 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 ½
2012/2013 5 Domažlice A 2042 2059 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2160 2144 0
2012/2013 3 Domažlice A 2042 2059 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 0
2012/2013 2 Domažlice A 2042 2059 Jiřík Vlastimil Plzeň - Letná B 1920 1923 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1867 1837 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2107 2097 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2153 2144 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2183 2146 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Kuba Jindřich Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2207 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2170 2169 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2006 2019 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2204 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1903 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2084 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2205 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1981 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Janeček Josef Sokol Tabor A 2108 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2221 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Moronga Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1934 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2070 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor B 1921 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Štengl Jaroslav SK Line A 1940 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domazlice 1981 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzen 1 2138 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1969 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2068 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1969 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2052 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1969 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1929 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1969 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2087 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1969 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1981 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1969 Maleček Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2070 1
2009/2010 10 Domažlice B 1969 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1864 1
2009/2010 9 Domažlice B 1969 Jakl Aleš Tachov 2008 ½
2009/2010 8 Domažlice B 1969 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 ½
2009/2010 7 Domažlice B 1969 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klatovy B 2177 0
2009/2010 5 Domažlice B 1969 Kupka František Líně B 2067 ½
2009/2010 4 Domažlice B 1969 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 ½
2009/2010 3 Domažlice B 1969 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 0
2009/2010 2 Domažlice B 1969 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 ½
2009/2010 1 Domažlice B 1969 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 ½
2008/2009 11 Domažlice B 2012 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 ½
2008/2009 10 Domažlice B 2012 Samek Pavel Letná B 2096 ½
2008/2009 9 Domažlice B 2012 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 0
2008/2009 8 Domažlice B 2012 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2050 ½
2008/2009 6 Domažlice B 2012 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 0
2008/2009 5 Domažlice B 2012 Hubka Roland Tachov 1979 ½
2008/2009 3 Domažlice B 2012 Novák Michal Líně A 2241 1
2008/2009 2 Domažlice B 2012 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 0
2007/2008 11 Domažlice B 2065 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2102 0
2007/2008 10 Domažlice B 2065 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 ½
2007/2008 8 Domažlice B 2065 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 0
2007/2008 7 Domažlice B 2065 Racek Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2095 ½
2007/2008 6 Domažlice B 2065 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 ½
2007/2008 5 Domažlice B 2065 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 1
2007/2008 4 Domažlice B 2065 Hubka Roland Tachov 2004 0
2007/2008 2 Domažlice B 2065 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 0
2007/2008 1 Domažlice B 2065 Novák Michal Líně 2215 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2085 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2098 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2136 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha A 2141 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Sýkora Robert Praga Praha B 2151 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Cuhra Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Hlaváček Karel Alva Pb Příbram A 2118 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Domažlice A 2085 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 0
2006/2007 9 Domažlice B 2085 Balhar Jan Líně 2225 0
2006/2007 8 Domažlice B 2085 Štojdl Josef Košutka 1917 ½
2006/2007 7 Domažlice B 2085 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1964 ½
2006/2007 6 Domažlice B 2085 Čekan Petr Letná B 1976 1
2006/2007 5 Domažlice B 2085 Novák Michal Klatovy A 2195 ½
2006/2007 4 Domažlice B 2085 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2151 0
2006/2007 3 Domažlice B 2085 Vaník Jan Klatovy B 1692 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1873 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2074 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1873 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1873 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1837 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1873 Janočko Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1837 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1873 Hoffmann Matěj TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2104 0
2005/2006 11 Domažlice B 1873 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 1873 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 0
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1873 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1873 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 ½
2005/2006 7 Domažlice B 1873 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1873 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 ½
2005/2006 5 Domažlice B 1873 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 1
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1873 Sýkora Marek Spálené Poříčí 1925 ½
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 1873 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I D 1946 ½
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 1873 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2005/2006 11 Domažlice B 1873 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 10 Domažlice B 1873 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 0
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1873 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1873 Janočko Petr Loko Plzeň 2105 ½
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1873 Havlík Jindřich Union Plzeň 1862 ½
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1873 Sýkora Marek Spálené Poříčí 1925 ½
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 1873 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň I D 1946 ½
2005/2006 1 Domažlice B 1873 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 0
2004/2005 11 Klenčí A 1823 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1691 ½
2004/2005 10 Klenčí A 1823 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1622 1
2004/2005 9 Klenčí A 1823 Královec Václav Domažlice C 1879 ½
2004/2005 8 Klenčí A 1823 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1909 ½
2004/2005 7 Klenčí A 1823 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov 1755 ½
2004/2005 6 Klenčí A 1823 Brunát Jan Přeštice B 1953 0
2004/2005 5 Klenčí A 1823 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1831 0
2004/2005 4 Klenčí A 1823 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 0
2004/2005 3 Klenčí A 1823 Kuba Stanislav Kdyně 2243 ½
2004/2005 11 Domažlice B 1823 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1909 ½
2004/2005 10 Domažlice B 1823 Král Petr Union Plzeň 1804 ½
2004/2005 9 Domažlice B 1823 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1890 ½
2004/2005 8 Domažlice B 1823 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 1
2004/2005 7 Domažlice B 1823 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2297 0
2004/2005 6 Domažlice B 1823 Jedličková Petra Líně B 1938 ½
2004/2005 5 Domažlice B 1823 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 1
2004/2005 4 Domažlice B 1823 Rudlof Jan Postřekov 1678 0
2004/2005 1 Domažlice B 1823 Rouč Michal Líně A 1821 1
2003/2004 11 Klenčí A 1586 Krliš Jan Klatovy D 1443 0
2003/2004 10 Klenčí A 1586 Petera Lubomír Domažlice C 1809 0
2003/2004 8 Klenčí A 1586 Vrána Petr Staňkov 1879 1
2003/2004 7 Klenčí A 1586 Kovář Petr Dvorec A 1853 0
2003/2004 6 Klenčí A 1586 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2018 ½
2003/2004 5 Klenčí A 1586 Brousek Jan Klatovy C 1825 0
2003/2004 3 Klenčí A 1586 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov A 1792 0
2003/2004 2 Klenčí A 1586 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň B 1782 0
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň 1586 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň 1586 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň 2034 0
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň 1586 Galíček Stanislav Tachov 2156 0
2003/2004 5 Union Plzeň 1586 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2120 0
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň 1586 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2067 0
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň 1586 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1935 0
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň 1586 Samek Pavel Letná B 2057 0