Hráč Mařík Jiří

Mařík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Mařík Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 1376
FIDE ID: 304727
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Loko Plzeň A 1998 1976 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1774 1771 1
2018/2019 10 Loko Plzeň A 1991 1976 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka A 1981 1979 ½
2018/2019 9 Loko Plzeň A 1991 1976 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1901 1954 1
2018/2019 8 Loko Plzeň A 1998 1976 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1913 1907 ½
2018/2019 7 Loko Plzeň A 1998 1976 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1843 1825 ½
2018/2019 6 Loko Plzeň A 2001 1976 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2040 2046 0
2018/2019 5 Loko Plzeň A 2001 1976 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1860 1880 1
2018/2019 4 Loko Plzeň A 2005 1978 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1835 1726 ½
2018/2019 3 Loko Plzeň A 2003 1978 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2091 2095 ½
2017/2018 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 ½
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1999 1982 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně A 2201 2192 0
2017/2018 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1999 1982 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1911 1942 1
2017/2018 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2013 1982 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1919 0
2017/2018 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2013 1982 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1973 2006 ½
2017/2018 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1969 1959 0
2017/2018 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Košutka A 2040 2162 0
2017/2018 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2002 1982 Baumruk Josef SK Petřín 1984 1984 1
2017/2018 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2009 1980 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2246 2235 ½
2016/2017 9 Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 0
2016/2017 8 Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 ½
2016/2017 6 Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 ½
2016/2017 5 Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2097 2097 ½
2016/2017 4 Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 ½
2016/2017 3 Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 11 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Simet Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2017 1999 0
2015/2016 10 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Faglic Vladimír Kšice 1846 ½
2015/2016 9 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2046 2043 1
2015/2016 8 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2015/2016 7 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Eret Matouš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2046 2035 0
2015/2016 6 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 ½
2015/2016 5 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 0
2015/2016 4 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 ½
2015/2016 3 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 ½
2015/2016 2 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 0
2015/2016 1 Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 1
2015/2016 9 Loko Plzeň B 2024 2000 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 0
2015/2016 1 Loko Plzeň B 2024 2000 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1717 1757 1
2014/2015 6 Loko Plzeň C 2079 2021 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1817 1722 1
2014/2015 5 Loko Plzeň C 2079 2021 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice C 1622 1560 ½
2014/2015 11 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 ½
2014/2015 10 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 ½
2014/2015 9 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 8 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 ½
2014/2015 7 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2057 2026 1
2014/2015 6 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1947 1952 0
2014/2015 4 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 0
2014/2015 3 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2081 2029 ½
2014/2015 2 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 1
2014/2015 1 Loko Plzeň A 2079 2021 Jánská Jitka Košutka A 2077 2066 ½
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2047 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 1
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2047 Klíma Miloslav Plzeň - Letná B 1963 2003 ½
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2047 Vilímec Miroslav Kdyně 2042 0
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2047 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1931 2020 0
2013/2014 2 Loko Plzeň A 2098 2047 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2039 1998 0
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1955 1932 0
2013/2014 8 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 Janeček Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1894 1926 1
2013/2014 4 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 ½
2013/2014 1 Loko Plzeň B 2098 2047 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1829 1830 1
2012/2013 10 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 ½
2012/2013 9 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 ½
2012/2013 8 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 0
2012/2013 7 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2160 2144 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 0
2012/2013 2 Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1827 1825 1
2012/2013 11 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 1
2012/2013 9 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1923 1932 0
2012/2013 8 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 ½
2012/2013 7 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1897 1958 0
2012/2013 6 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 1
2012/2013 5 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 4 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1901 1918 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Černý Václav Domažlice A 2042 2059 1
2012/2013 2 Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1844 1
2011/2012 11 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 ½
2011/2012 10 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2115 0
2011/2012 9 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2143 2159 0
2011/2012 8 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2287 2259 0
2011/2012 7 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 6 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1993 1996 ½
2011/2012 5 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1975 1942 ½
2011/2012 4 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1650 1661 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2072 2035 ½
2011/2012 2 Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 1
2010/2011 10 Loko Plzeň B 2075 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 ½
2010/2011 3 Loko Plzeň B 2075 Jenč Milan SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 ½
2010/2011 10 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 ½
2010/2011 9 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 ½
2010/2011 8 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2165 ½
2010/2011 7 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Štengl Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně C 1940 1
2010/2011 6 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1782 ½
2010/2011 5 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1759 1
2010/2011 4 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1967 ½
2010/2011 3 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2126 0
2010/2011 2 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1958 1
2010/2011 1 Loko Plzeň A 2075 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 ½
2009/2010 9 Loko Plzeň B 2088 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1873 1
2009/2010 8 Loko Plzeň B 2088 Kaas Jaroslav Staňkov A 1747 0
2009/2010 6 Loko Plzeň B 2088 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka B 1840 1
2009/2010 1 Loko Plzeň B 2088 Hanzl Roman TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1913 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2113 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Novák Michal Líně B 2203 ½
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Falout Luboš Letná B 2190 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 ½
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Brhel Ján Košutka 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1984 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Mareš Václav Líně C 1966 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Vojta Dalibor Přeštice 1779 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 2016 ½
2008/2009 11 Loko Plzeň B 2049 Kvapil Vladislav Šakal Kozolupy B 1844 ½
2008/2009 9 Loko Plzeň B 2049 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2049 1
2008/2009 6 Loko Plzeň B 2049 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2013 1
2008/2009 5 Loko Plzeň B 2049 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 ½
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Ptáčník Stanislav Domažlice A 2091 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 1985 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 ½
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2036 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1856 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1893 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 Albul Olexij Tachov 2109 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2162 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Janočko Miroslav Kozolupy 1866 ½
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Randa Miroslav Líně 2104 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 0
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1907 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1898 ½
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Štorkán Zdeněk TJ Staňkov 1935 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1939 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2104 0
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy B 1901 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1860 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2075 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1820 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Salač Jiří Praga Praha B 2142 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Stluka Petr Alva Pb Příbram A 2181 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice B 2181 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Heyda Jan QCC Č.Budějovice A 2147 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor A 2082 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2085 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 0
2006/2007 11 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1849 0
2006/2007 10 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Tannenberg Jindřich Tachov 1820 1
2006/2007 8 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 1
2006/2007 7 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2017 0
2006/2007 5 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 1
2006/2007 3 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Pelikán David Košutka 1853 1
2006/2007 2 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Šmiřák Miroslav Spálené Poříčí 1760 0
2006/2007 1 Loko Plzeň B 1974 Čekan Petr Letná B 1976 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 1950 Letná B 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 1950 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1621 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1950 Maxa Ludvík ZČE Plzeň 1664 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 1950 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1529 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1950 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 1950 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1649 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 1950 Truksa Václav Tachov A 1785 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1950 Janeček Petr Preštice A 1792 1
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 1950 Letná B 1
2005/2006 9 Loko Plzeň 1950 Háva Radim Líně B 1544 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 1950 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1621 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1950 Maxa Ludvík ZČE Plzeň 1664 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 1950 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1529 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1950 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 1950 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1649 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 1950 Truksa Václav Tachov A 1785 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1950 Janeček Petr Přeštice A 1792 1
2005/2006 3 Domažlice B 1950 Truksa Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 0
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 1950 Volfová Milena Preštice A 1715 1
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 1950 Maxa Ludvík Letná B 1664 1
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 1950 Rožánek Miloslav Domažlice B 1705 1
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 1950 Gadževský Štefan Líně B 1565 1
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 1950 Štengl Jaroslav Klatovy B 1806 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Plzeň 1945 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1916 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Plzeň 1945 Paleček Jindřich Šakal Kozolupy 1860 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Plzeň 1945 Kajla Štefan Líně B 0
2004/2005 7 Loko Plzeň 1945 Kuneš Josef Postřekov 1595 ½
2004/2005 6 Loko Plzeň 1945 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1641 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Plzeň 1945 Vaník Jan Klatovy B 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Plzeň 1945 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1809 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Plzeň 1945 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1546 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Plzeň 1945 Wolf Vilém Union Plzeň 1869 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Plzeň 1945 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1890 1
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Loko B 1978 Dostál Luboš Kšice 1821 1
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Loko B 1978 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy Šakal A 2269 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Plzeň 1978 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1782 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Plzeň 1978 Palková Kateřina Union Plzeň 1712 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Plzeň 1978 Šmíd Jindřich Líně B 1740 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Plzeň 1978 Král Petr Přeštice A 1804 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko Plzeň 1978 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Plzeň 1978 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2000 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Plzeň 1978 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 0