Hráč Zdráhal Václav

Zdráhal Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Zdráhal Václav
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1902
ID: 9513
FIDE ID: 355259
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 1902 1937 Jelínek Jan Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1289 1
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín 1898 1937 Vaněk Miroslav HeřNýř A 1659 1659 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 1899 1937 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1866 1853 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 1911 1937 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1826 1857 0
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 1915 1943 Šott Pavel ŠK Líně B 2182 2157 0
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín 1919 1943 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka A 1777 1685 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1898 1937 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov B 1910 1906 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1898 1937 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice B 2090 2059 0
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1899 1937 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1807 1849 1
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1899 1937 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1788 0
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1911 1937 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1887 1907 0
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1915 1943 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1809 1853 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1919 1943 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1920 1899 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1919 1943 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1756 1804 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1919 1943 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1734 1696 1
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1919 1948 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1868 1875 0
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1912 1948 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2004 1967 0
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1911 1948 Císler Michal HeřNýř A 1962 1965 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1948 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2014 1998 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1921 1948 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1864 1884 1
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 1921 1948 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1864 1884 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín 1912 1948 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2023 2065 1
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín 1912 1948 Novák Michal ŠK Líně A 2155 2157 0
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín 1911 1948 Muk Ivo SK Kdyně 1930 1934 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín 1921 1948 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2014 1998 0
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 1
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 1
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1963 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 0
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Šedivý Martin Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2031 2035 0
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 1
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 1895 1935 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 0
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1912 1941 1
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 1
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1798 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1839 1
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1780 1781 1
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 1
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1895 1935 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 1
2015/2016 10 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 9 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Král Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1948 1950 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1972 1953 0
2015/2016 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1839 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1972 1936 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1972 1963 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1970 1916 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2099 2108 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2075 2056 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2087 2117 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1785 1785 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1801 1811 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1780 1744 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1871 1861 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1658 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1933 1951 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Milota Radek Kšice A 1657 1665 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1947 1892 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 Jakl Aleš ŠK DDM Planá 1989 1998 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1900 1865 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1801 1759 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1658 1837 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1936 1922 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1885 1933 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice B 1807 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1795 1858 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Vrána Petr Kdyně 1897 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Kaše Jiří Sokol Plzeň 1 1370 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Jenč Milan Šachový klub Líně 1917 1926 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1941 1958 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Joura Jaroslav Plzeň - Letná B 1504 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1890 1937 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1728 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1746 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Krchňák Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1836 1837 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Vojíř Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1755 1760 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1967 1973 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1925 1915 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1743 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1952 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1831 1814 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1537 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Václavík Václav Košutka A 1999 1917 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1955 1936 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice A 1948 1913 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1994 2003 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Gadževský Štefan Košutka B 1608 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1936 1936 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1858 1881 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1948 1913 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1893 1865 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1969 1984 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1955 1936 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 1748 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1858 1881 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1794 1802 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov A 2041 2050 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1827 1838 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1919 1896 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1993 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2061 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Liška Karel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2116 2124 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2102 2082 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov A 2091 2061 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1919 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2069 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně D 2027 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Kasík Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1878 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1967 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1922 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1939 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2134 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1642 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2027 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1922 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1740 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1992 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1873 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Král Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1861 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1873 0
2009/2010 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Vrána Petr Staňkov A 1874 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy B 1983 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 2009 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1890 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1857 ½
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Hořický Kamil Košutka 1760 1
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1985 0
2009/2010 9 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Steller Jan Líně C 1552 1
2009/2010 8 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Janeček Pavel Přeštice 1837 1
2009/2010 6 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1898 1
2009/2010 4 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 0
2009/2010 2 ZČE Plzeň 1890 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1731 1
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1812 ½
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1936 1
2008/2009 9 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Volfová Milena Union Plzeň 1676 1
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 ½
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2049 1
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Švec Jan Kšice A 1824 ½
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně C 2142 0
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1843 ½
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1746 0
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň B 1901 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř B 1884 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1901 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1720 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1901 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2058 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1901 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1901 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1995 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Kechrt Tomáš ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1731 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1871 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1881 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1974 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Kotík Věroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1899 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1559 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1846 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1841 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Hudský Ladislav LOKO Zábřeh B 1656 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 Telařík Radek Garde Calcio Olomouc 1854 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1772 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov C 1851 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1971 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1943 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1691 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1921 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1806 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1788 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1626 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel C 1526 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1920 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Petr Jiří SK Přerov 1696 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 ½
2004/2005 11 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Boglevský Richard Slavoj Bruntál B 1689 1
2004/2005 10 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1976 1
2004/2005 8 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Vitásek Jan MSA Dol.Benešov B 2154 0
2004/2005 7 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Fojtík Josef U Freda Darkovičky 1823 0
2004/2005 6 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Vybíral Josef MSA Dol.Benešov D 1646 1
2004/2005 5 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 1
2004/2005 4 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov C 1777 0
2004/2005 3 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1679 ½
2004/2005 2 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2013 1
2004/2005 1 WEST 1999 Opava 1769 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1892 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1909 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 1891 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2105 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1781 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1718 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1936 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1805 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1638 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 Lejsal Slavomír Loko Zábřeh B 1997 0
2003/2004 11 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1767 ½
2003/2004 10 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Högrová Nina SŠK Opava 1
2003/2004 9 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Pospíšil Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1530 0
2003/2004 8 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 ½
2003/2004 7 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava D 1845 1
2003/2004 6 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2204 0
2003/2004 4 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1731 0
2003/2004 2 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov B 1591 1
2003/2004 1 WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 1