Hráč Šrámek Petr

Šrámek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šrámek Petr
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1887
Elo mezinárodní: 1858
ID: 8914
FIDE ID: 342394
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1856 1871 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1915 1941 ½
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1871 Straka Zdeněk ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1759 1744 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1834 1871 Hák David Sokol Tábor B 1986 1940 1
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1825 1873 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1993 1999 ½
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1833 1873 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice A 1677 1646 ½
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1828 1872 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2126 2121 0
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1828 1872 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2036 2030 ½
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 Kříha Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1891 1913 ½
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 0
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 0
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 0
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1991 0
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 0
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 ½
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 Novák Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 0
2013/2014 3 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2188 2191 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 ½
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 0
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 0
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 0
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 0
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 1
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice B 1909 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 0
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1909 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1909 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 0
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1909 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 ½
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1909 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 ½
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1909 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1875 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 1
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1875 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1875 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2023 1
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1875 Pavlanin Zdeněk ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1980 ½
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1875 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 1
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice B 1881 Tomek Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1878 ½
2009/2010 6 CZ Strakonice B 1881 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 0
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice B 1881 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 ½
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice B 1881 Hrdý Roman ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2093 0
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice B 1881 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 0
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice 1876 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1879 ½
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice 1876 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 1
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice 1876 Kalod Michal Sokol Tabor C 1897 0
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice 1876 Váhala Tomáš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1829 1
2007/2008 7 ČZ Strakonice A 1853 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1720 1
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice A 1853 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 ½
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice A 1853 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1851 1
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice A 1853 Pavlanin Zdeněk ŠK Český Krumlov 2018 1
2006/2007 10 ČZ Strakonice 1856 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 1
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice 1856 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 0
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice 1856 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1773 ½
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice 1856 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2082 0
2005/2006 8 ČZ Strakonice 1876 Cuhra Martin Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 0
2005/2006 6 ČZ Strakonice 1876 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 0
2005/2006 4 ČZ Strakonice 1876 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2123 0
2005/2006 3 ČZ Strakonice 1876 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2037 0
2005/2006 2 ČZ Strakonice 1876 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 0