Hráč Pekarovič Jaroslav

Pekarovič Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pekarovič Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1843
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 8599
FIDE ID: 329460
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1851 1843 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1916 1919 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1861 1843 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1850 1850 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1853 1843 Valtr Filip ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1775 1769 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1841 1843 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1853 1870 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1841 1843 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1895 1893 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1834 1828 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1851 1878 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1834 1828 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1690 1670 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1821 1828 Hák David Sokol Tábor B 1946 1899 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1814 1819 Königsmark Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1700 1802 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1819 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně 1846 1852 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1819 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1641 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1805 1819 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1837 1825 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1866 1841 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1800 1818 Mejta František DDM Písek 1842 1836 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1800 1818 Fürbacher Miroslav Šachklub Písek B 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1798 1744 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor 1615 1615 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1761 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1519 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1809 1840 Široký Richard ŠACHklub Tábor 1615 1615 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1809 1840 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1809 1840 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1809 1840 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Malý Pavel ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1843 1878 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1692 1648 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1503 1
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 1843 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1915 1878 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1805 0
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 1713 1890 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1713 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1820 1845 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Šauer Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1901 1906 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1816 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 1839 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1942 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Zabloudil František TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1885 1838 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1853 1861 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 2018 1987 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1938 1937 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 Banis Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2006 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Brabec Milan SK Royal České Budějovice 2145 2081 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1889 1927 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 Alexa Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1747 1
2011/2012 4 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1827 1860 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 2100 2051 1
2011/2012 3 TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1827 1860 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1903 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 Humhal Lukáš Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1250 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1605 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1935 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor Senioři 1857 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 2003 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2049 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1844 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1997 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2043 ½
2009/2010 11 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 1
2009/2010 8 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 Veselý Roman Sokol Pisek C 1948 ½
2009/2010 6 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 Dort Pavel QCC C. Budejovice C 1819 0
2009/2010 4 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 0
2009/2010 2 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 1
2009/2010 1 Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 1
2009/2010 10 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1898 1
2009/2010 7 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Havlíček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1922 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Hůle František SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2015 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2025 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Steinhauser František Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2029 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice 1895 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1895 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2014 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Brčák Marek Sokol Tabor C 1960 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Houdek Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 2070 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1868 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1880 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1880 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1880 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1880 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1790 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1906 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Cuhra Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor C 2251 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 0
2007/2008 9 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 8 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1861 0
2007/2008 6 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Zabloudil František SOKOL Tábor senioři 1899 0
2007/2008 5 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Fuciman Marcel BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1501 1
2007/2008 4 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1799 0
2007/2008 3 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Königsmark Václav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 0
2007/2008 2 SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1914 Otradovec Michal SOKOL Tábor junioři 1660 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 Zabloudil František SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1930 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 0
2006/2007 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senióři 1803 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 Königsmark Václav SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1767 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 Bernáth Štefan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1952 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2004 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2212 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek 2252 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1926 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1807 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Tatran Prachatice 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1986 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2101 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kájov 1858 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Loskot Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2072 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Dvořák Vladimír Sokol Písek B 1901 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2037 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Koloušek Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1963 ½