Hráč Bernášek Václav

Bernášek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Bernášek Václav
Oddíl: Chess club Písek, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1976
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 2170
FIDE ID: 323217
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1983 1999 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2046 2049 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1983 1999 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1863 1828 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Písek B 1972 1999 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1901 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Písek B 1972 1999 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1848 1863 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Písek B 1983 1999 Absolon Václav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1957 1953 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Písek B 1976 1980 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2248 2251 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Písek B 1968 1980 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1879 1941 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek B 1959 1980 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1918 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1970 1983 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess G 1989 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1970 1983 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1636 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1970 1983 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy G 1547 1585 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Písek B 1967 1983 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2049 2036 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Písek B 1972 1983 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice A 1816 1778 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Písek B 1972 1983 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1939 1911 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek B 1970 1983 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1537 1492 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek B 1975 2004 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2183 2128 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek B 1986 2004 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1901 1899 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek B 1986 2004 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2027 2032 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek B 1996 2004 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1996 2004 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 2011 2019 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 2020 2018 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 2011 2019 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1804 1885 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 2011 2019 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1790 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 2011 2019 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha E 1799 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Písek 2002 2019 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2149 2139 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek 2011 2019 Chval Petr Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1924 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek 2011 2019 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1817 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 2002 2019 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1973 1961 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 2002 2019 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2027 2030 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 2002 2019 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2059 2076 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1991 2005 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2037 2063 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1991 2005 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1877 1875 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1980 1929 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1936 1888 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2093 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2171 2131 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1957 1942 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2253 2244 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1927 1928 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Ayriyan Bella GROP B 1962 2046 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2049 2065 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Šplíchal Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1964 1980 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2042 2057 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 1665 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 1908 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Grill Roman Šk Písek B 2095 2110 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1928 1960 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Jandl Vojtěch ŠSRH Bechyně 1982 2042 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1927 1959 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek B 2075 2072 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2366 2351 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 Kouba Libor Unichess ČSOB F 1868 1923 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB D 1978 1995 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2030 2043 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1935 1986 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek B 1949 1976 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2000 1996 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek B 2097 2075 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2211 2204 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek B 2097 2075 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice B 2239 2263 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 2097 2075 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 2097 2075 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 2097 2075 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 2097 2075 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2107 2080 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2107 2080 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha C 1971 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2107 2080 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 Drahorád Daniel Bohemians Praha D 2024 2000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 Zdeněk Miloš Bohemians Praha C 1916 1938 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha A 2093 2094 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2097 2077 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2097 2077 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 Randa Miroslav SK Line A 2097 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzen 1 2089 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 Chlad Lukáš SSK HerNyr 1868 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek 2089 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 Čmiko Jakub OAZA Praha 2053 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2116 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2116 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2066 1 soutěž