Hráč Šlapák Zdeněk

Šlapák Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Šlapák Zdeněk
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2087
ID: 8045
FIDE ID: 14900947
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice B 2087 0 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1923 1919 ½
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice B 2087 0 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1445 1476 1
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice B 2087 0 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1954 1924 ½
2018/2019 11 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Juřek Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2273 2273 ½
2018/2019 10 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2366 2339 0
2018/2019 9 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně 2167 2174 ½
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Dolanský Lukáš Sokol Tábor 2035 2054 ½
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2120 2124 ½
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha 2065 2058 0
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Lamser Jan Unichess Underground 2138 2122 ½
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2149 2136 ½
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice 2087 0 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2115 2102 0
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice C 2090 0 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1745 1820 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 2102 0 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1841 1782 ½
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 2096 0 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1951 1941 1
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2090 0 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1886 1889 ½
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 ½
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2108 0 Chval Petr Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1883 1924 ½
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice A 2096 0 Mejta František DDM Písek 1835 1827 1
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice A 2096 0 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně 1951 1950 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1799 1790 ½
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1820 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1873 1853 1
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2107 2100 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1624 1673 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2107 2100 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1865 1802 ½
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 2096 0 Novák Josef VŠTE České Budějovice C 1831 1835 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 2102 0 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1971 1941 1
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 2102 0 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 ½
2017/2018 11 SACHklub Pisek 2090 0 Ptáčník Pavel Sokol Tabor 2099 2056 ½
2017/2018 10 SACHklub Pisek 2102 0 Bauer Václav Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1574 1612 1
2017/2018 6 SACHklub Pisek 2096 0 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2058 2091 ½
2017/2018 4 SACHklub Pisek 2102 0 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2092 2069 ½
2017/2018 3 SACHklub Pisek 2102 0 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlasim 2083 1932 0
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 1
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 ½
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2087 0 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2203 2189 1
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2091 2100 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice C 2100 2100 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 1
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice C 2100 2100 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 1
2013/2014 10 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2096 2087 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2097 2098 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2100 2100 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 ½
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2077 2128 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1900 1894 1
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2077 2128 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 1
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2077 2128 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 0
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2077 2128 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 1
2011/2012 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 1
2011/2012 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 1
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 1
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 0
2011/2012 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 0
2011/2012 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1909 ½
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice 2128 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1944 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice 2128 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 ½
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice 2128 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 ½
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice 2128 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 ½
2010/2011 1 ČZ Strakonice 2128 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 ½
2009/2010 9 CZ Strakonice A 2128 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2151 0
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice A 2128 Richtr Zdeněk ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 ½
2009/2010 7 CZ Strakonice A 2128 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 1
2009/2010 4 CZ Strakonice A 2128 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 ½
2009/2010 3 CZ Strakonice A 2128 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 ½
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice A 2128 Olejníček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 1
2008/2009 11 CZ Strakonice 2128 Hrdý Roman Royal Ceske Budejovice 2089 1
2008/2009 10 CZ Strakonice 2128 Mošnička Jan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1891 ½
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice 2128 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 ½
2008/2009 2 CZ Strakonice 2128 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 ½
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice 2128 Houdek Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 2070 1
2007/2008 9 ČZ Strakonice A Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 0
2007/2008 6 ČZ Strakonice A Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 1
2007/2008 4 ČZ Strakonice A Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1765 1
2007/2008 3 ČZ Strakonice A Cuhra Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 0
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice A Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 1
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice A Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2146 0
2006/2007 11 ČZ Strakonice Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 ½
2006/2007 10 ČZ Strakonice Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1979 ½
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice B 2045 0
2006/2007 8 ČZ Strakonice Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 0
2006/2007 7 ČZ Strakonice Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 1