Hráč Kohout Jan

Kohout Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Jan
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 1760
ID: 29051
FIDE ID: 334944
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Spartak Kaplice 1762 1753 Štursa Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 0 1250 ½
2019/2020 3 Spartak Kaplice 1762 1753 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1723 1739 ½
2019/2020 1 Spartak Kaplice 1736 1753 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1853 1866 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1760 1758 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1681 1649 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1749 1758 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice 1749 1758 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1580 1605 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice 1742 1756 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 0 1556 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Kaplice 1742 1756 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1867 1861 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Kaplice 1729 1756 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1603 1591 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1745 1764 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1816 1797 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1743 1764 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1776 1818 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 1743 1764 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1815 1820 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice 1743 1764 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1776 1818 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Kaplice 1729 1764 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1682 1726 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Kaplice 1729 1764 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1820 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice 1729 1764 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1698 1746 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice 1729 1764 Mejta František DDM Písek 1848 1827 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice 0 1748 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1440 1545 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1729 1764 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice E 1364 1404 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1748 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice D 1280 1288 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1648 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1924 1955 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1924 1955 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1746 1712 1
2016/2017 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1760 1620 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1859 1869 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1545 1554 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1888 1812 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Hosnedl Matyáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1581 1675 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1744 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice 1744 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1802 1850 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1548 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1861 1880 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1931 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1764 1733 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice 1743 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek 1970 1910 1
2014/2015 10 Spartak Kaplice B 1743 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1731 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1743 Puffer Jan QCC ČB F 1506 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Hlaváček Ondřej Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Vrba Miloslav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1849 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1704 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Hlaváček Ondřej Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1730 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1628 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1590 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC Č.Budějovice C 1560 1560 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1781 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Mejta František DDM Písek 1809 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Janků Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice 1757 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1780 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Kaplice 1737 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor A 1506 1626 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1807 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1969 2009 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1708 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Rödling Robert Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice 1712 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1687 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice B 1742 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1660 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1754 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1752 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1729 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Kaplice 1735 Vinter Jiří Jiskra Třeboň B 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Maryška Václav SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Mejta František Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2050 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor D 2067 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Kaplice 1755 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 0
2008/2009 9 Velešín 1755 Bürger František Chvalšiny 1779 ½
2008/2009 8 Velešín 1755 Lauko Marián Kájov 1960 0
2008/2009 7 Velešín 1755 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 ½
2008/2009 6 Velešín 1755 Fryk Miroslav Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2008/2009 5 Velešín 1755 Theiner Pavel ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 ½
2008/2009 4 Velešín 1755 Jindra Josef Ledenice 1574 1
2008/2009 1 Velešín 1755 Durchan Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1688 1
2007/2008 9 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1641 0
2007/2008 7 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Němec Ludvík QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 1
2007/2008 6 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Durchan Milan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1715 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Novák Josef QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 1
2007/2008 4 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1785 0
2007/2008 3 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1712 1
2007/2008 2 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Jiřík Radovan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 1
2007/2008 1 ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1754 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1655 0
2006/2007 11 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 0
2006/2007 10 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "B" 1836 ½
2006/2007 9 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 0
2006/2007 8 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 1
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice "E" ½
2006/2007 6 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 0
2006/2007 5 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 0
2006/2007 4 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 0
2006/2007 3 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 1
2006/2007 2 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 1
2006/2007 1 Šachklub Velešín 1798 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek 2079 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 Bureš Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2040 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 Zachař Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1772 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1798 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 0
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 Böhm Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1894 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1381 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1511 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 Vlček Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1601 1
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 1
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 1
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Měsíček Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 0
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Sup Pavel Sokol Písek "C" 1374 ½
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Jelínek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1576 1
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Jiřík Radovan TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1482 1
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 1
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Král Ladislav Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1522 1
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor "D" 1573 ½
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 Hitzger Bohdan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1667 ½
2004/2005 11 Č.Budějovice C Sladovník Roman Jince 1264 1
2004/2005 10 Č.Budějovice C Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov 1554 ½
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice C Němec Václav OAZA Praha B 1594 ½
2004/2005 8 Č.Budějovice C Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy 1669 1
2004/2005 7 Č.Budějovice C Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1399 ½
2004/2005 6 Č.Budějovice C Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 1518 1
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice C König Michal ŠK Líně 1291 1
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice C Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1693 0
2004/2005 3 Č.Budějovice C Cuhra Martin Č.Budějovice B 1536 1
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice C Hurych Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1448 1
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice C Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1881 0