Hráč Nováková Blanka

Nováková Blanka

User Pic
Jméno: Nováková Blanka
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1660
Elo mezinárodní: 1589
ID: 3431
FIDE ID: 23700220
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1632 1652 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1613 1635 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1632 1652 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1597 1592 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1652 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1652 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1962 1939 0
2018/2019 7 QCC ČB F 1632 1652 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 1160 1
2018/2019 6 QCC ČB F 1632 1652 Beníšek František Royal ČB C 1700 1715 1
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB F 1608 1648 Piskoř Martin Royal ČB B 1677 1654 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1652 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1648 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1515 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1612 1648 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1972 1945 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1625 1669 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1662 1729 0
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1625 1669 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1762 1745 0
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1612 1669 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1692 1729 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1612 1669 Durchan Milan Royal České Budějovice 1754 1740 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1612 1669 Motalík Jan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 1375 1497 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1612 1669 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1746 1782 0
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1625 1669 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1852 1872 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1625 1669 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1933 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1635 1674 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 1432 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1635 1674 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1888 1884 0
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1581 1675 0
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice A 1787 1764 0
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1927 1896 ½
2016/2017 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1731 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1846 ½
2016/2017 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1731 Motalík Jan Olympia České Budějovice B 1378 1413 0
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1731 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1476 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1731 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1875 1892 0
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1731 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1942 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice B 1478 ½
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1581 1675 0
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 1
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 ½
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 ½
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1485 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Hosnedl Matyáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1581 1675 0
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1162 1307 1
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1574 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Icha Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1104 1
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1340 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1565 1520 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1667 1
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1682 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 1
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1649 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice D 1573 1742 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Man Květoslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1674 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1731 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice D 1573 1742 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB F 1731 Vokurka Michal QCC ČB I 1707 1570 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB F 1731 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB F 1731 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1789 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB F 1731 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB F 1731 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1834 1834 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB F 1731 Nagy Ladislav QCC ČB H 1690 1744 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB F 1731 Linha Jaromír Sokol Čkyně 1658 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1880 1889 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1849 ½
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1758 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1758 Janků Jaroslav Royal B 1732 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1758 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 1
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1758 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1633 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1758 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 0
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1758 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1429 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1758 Vrba Miloslav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1849 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Lefler Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Vaniš Josef SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 2027 2037 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1730 1
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1838 1824 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1980 1986 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1780 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1779 Moronga Jan KOBERCE Kájov 1884 1888 1
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek C 1866 1885 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1900 1839 0
2012/2013 9 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1914 1898 0
2012/2013 8 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1914 1916 0
2012/2013 7 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1989 0
2012/2013 6 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Koutný Jiří Royal Č.Budějovice 1942 1
2012/2013 5 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 1
2012/2013 3 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor A 1760 1760 1
2012/2013 2 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1779 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1975 1976 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1766 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1886 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1795 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1811 1815 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1795 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1551 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1795 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1730 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1795 Milo Mieczyslaw Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1793 1
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Pekárek František Čkyně 1615 1
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Čipera Josef Strakonice "D" 1792 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 1
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Zikmund Alexandr Prachatice "B" 1814 1
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Novák Martin QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 1
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1719 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Adigamov Vladimír Spartak Kaplice 1614 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Majer František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1723 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1710 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1719 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice D 1671 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Lomský Josef Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 1
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1592 1
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Korica Djordje Sokol Chvalšiny 0
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice C 1817 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1000 1
2009/2010 1 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 Bureš Lubomír QCC Č. Budějovice G 1250 1
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1796 1
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1774 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 1
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kajov 1861 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 ½
2008/2009 10 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 Alexa Jaroslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 Růžička Tomáš Sokol DDM Pisek 1768 0
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 Šedivý Karel Spartak Sobeslav 1709 ½
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1670 Ludačka Miroslav SK Ceský Krumlov B 1855 0
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Petrželka David QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1489 1
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Rončák Václav Chvalšiny 1637 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Kohout Jaroslav Velešín 1496 1
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Frčka Bohumír Kájov 1592 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Tomek Miloslav Ledenice 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Hubený Jan Besednice 1547 0
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 Puffer Jan QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1430 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Lomský Josef TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1703 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1707 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1820 ½
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Šulčík Karel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Durchan Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1518 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1628 0
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Žák Zdeněk ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1587 1
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Pultr Evžen ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1677 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 1701 ½
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 Liška Miloš FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 0
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 0
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1876 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Nosek Stanislav TJ Spartak Počátky 1969 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 Lacina Filip ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1612 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1763 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1763 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1866 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Machálek Martin Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Cuhra Martin Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "B" 1740 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 Měsíček Josef TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 ½