Hráč Ducho Adam

Ducho Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Ducho Adam
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1714
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13327
FIDE ID: 341770
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1705 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1789 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1712 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor B 1746 1789 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2037 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Krška David QCC České Budějovice B 1865 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1903 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1898 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1755 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 Odehnal Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2063 0
2009/2010 11 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice A 1810 0
2009/2010 9 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1848 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 Valášek Jakub CZ Strakonice B 1618 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor B 1941 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 Theiner Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tabor C 1842 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Malý Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 1864 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1711 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1700 Ludačka Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 1855 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Kříha Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1707 1
2007/2008 8 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1712 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Vacek Miroslav QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1950 ½
2007/2008 2 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek B 1790 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1834 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1954 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek 1891 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1792 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1652 ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 ½
2006/2007 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1796 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 1567 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1927 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Říčař František Koberce Kájov 1749 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek B 1875 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 1962 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Cuhra Martin Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1731 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1942 ½