Hráč Reljič Michael

Reljič Michael

User Pic
Jméno: Reljič Michael
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1978
Elo mezinárodní: 2025
ID: 38552
FIDE ID: 371980
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1999 2017 Sadil Jan ŠK Loko Praha D 1753 1766 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1999 2017 Bíkl Radek LR AAA 0 1360 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1999 2017 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov B 1766 1804 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1999 2017 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy F 1821 1782 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 1989 2003 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác F 1959 1920 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2010 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2311 2302 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1999 2017 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2210 2238 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1999 2017 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2014 2026 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1999 2017 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1999 2017 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2005 2017 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2084 2092 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2005 2017 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1859 1901 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2005 2017 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2251 2155 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2005 2017 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1754 1809 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1999 2017 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 2051 2048 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2011 2018 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1991 2015 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1999 2017 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 2051 2048 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1999 2017 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2063 2037 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2011 2018 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2162 2042 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 2016 2015 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 Němcová Karin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1996 2025 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1924 1931 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2072 2006 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1882 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1975 1967 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2062 2067 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2100 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 Holub Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1879 1909 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1900 1895 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1895 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1587 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 Velychko Petro ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1666 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 0 1654 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1773 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1900 1895 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK 64 Plzen 1866 1892 Fuciman Ondřej SACHklub Tabor 1659 1601 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK 64 Plzen 1866 1892 Placer Sebastian QCC Ceske Budejovice 1946 1954 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK 64 Plzen 1839 1892 Flajšman Pavel SK Dvorec 1958 1942 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK 64 Plzen 1839 1892 Havelka František SK Revnice 1460 1465 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 1900 1895 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2036 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 1866 1892 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1997 2027 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 1900 1895 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1960 2003 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 1900 1895 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2036 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 1839 1892 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1973 1974 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1768 1780 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1768 1780 Krč Štefan Unichess G 1645 1657 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1768 1780 Svoboda Vratislav GROP F 0 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha E 1523 1625 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1707 1696 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1665 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1931 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK Mlejn B 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha G 1657 1623 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1768 1780 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1735 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1699 1652 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1354 1469 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany B 1673 1771 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 Kresl Filip ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1339 1465 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1362 1186 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Vyšehrad 1667 1747 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1585 1677 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Vyšehrad 1667 1747 Bauer Vojtěch VŠTE České Budějovice B 1594 1581 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1721 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1800 1843 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2105 2085 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1492 1530 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1492 1530 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1492 1530 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 Šípek Robert ŠK Loko Praha D 1427 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 Souralová Venuše TJ Pankrác G 1395 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 1923 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Krajl Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha C 1732 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1613 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha B 1762 1762 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1492 1530 Hollan Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1492 1530 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1492 1530 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1492 1530 Zlámaná Anna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1492 1530 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1492 1530 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1492 1530 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1492 1530 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1502 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1492 1530 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1492 1530 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1492 1530 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1492 1530 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1492 1530 Zlámaná Anna Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1492 1530 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1637 Staňková Zuzana Bohemians Praha E 1542 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1637 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1926 2006 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1766 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha F 1724 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1955 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Barabas Aleš GROP G 1811 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 Wichs Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1743 1749 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1629 1662 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1614 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1653 1761 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1554 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1554 Hála Slavoj TJ Praga Praha G 1518 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1554 Brejcha Blahomír Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1642 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1554 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Pešek Petr ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Dunder Ondřej Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1417 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Zeman Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1389 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1291 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1408 1337 ½ soutěž