Hráč Balín Kamil

Balín Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Balín Kamil
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2035
Elo mezinárodní: 2033
ID: 8297
FIDE ID: 313785
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2033 2040 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2040 2040 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 1762 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2047 2050 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1734 1742 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2055 2050 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1707 1724 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2053 2050 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1606 1618 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2051 2049 Lieber Lukáš Chess Most"B" 1624 1715 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2048 2041 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1770 1779 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2040 2041 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1966 1990 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2051 2041 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2029 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2048 2041 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2033 2048 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2040 2041 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2007 2053 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2048 2041 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1973 1943 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2040 2041 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha 2007 2037 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2070 2080 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice"A" 1947 1930 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 Sládek Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1919 1945 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2150 2156 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2046 2035 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2091 2087 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2075 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2091 2087 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2066 2074 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2178 2163 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1930 1956 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2004 2016 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Hons Tomáš Union Louny "A" 1652 1709 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2091 2087 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1949 1927 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2070 2062 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2070 2062 Černík Lukáš TJ NERATOVICE 2167 2162 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1866 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice "B" 2001 2012 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2059 2018 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2011 2027 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2038 2032 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1983 1950 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2070 2062 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2054 2045 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2185 2178 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2054 2045 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2163 2160 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2054 2045 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 1964 1958 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2054 2045 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2054 2045 Vykouk Jan Chess Most"D" 1962 1985 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2054 2045 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1976 1976 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2054 2045 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2054 2045 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 1992 2012 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1923 1896 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Reitinger Petr Sj.Litoměřice A 2093 2097 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec A 1679 1938 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Král David ŠK Teplice B 2013 1982 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2061 2033 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Kyselý Ivan Slovan Jirkov A 1928 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Šebesta Jan Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1876 1901 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2050 2051 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2072 2085 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2050 2051 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2133 2113 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 Körschner Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2105 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 Šťastný Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2020 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2080 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2060 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2172 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 Klement Lukáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2205 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2103 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2062 Pecháček Stanislav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Hlavatý Jiří Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice"B" 2012 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec"A" 1990 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 1749 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1922 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Pešek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2084 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1894 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2081 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2001 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2001 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2050 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2001 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín"A" 2115 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Kudera Jiří Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1970 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1946 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Porebski Stanislav ŠK Teplice"C" 2038 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2061 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Hula Lukáš Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Ederer Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1952 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak UL "D" 2004 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2006 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak UL "D" 2004 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1747 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2057 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Marsa Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2091 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Louny A 2142 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín B 1935 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice B 2041 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Machálek Bedřich TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1988 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1966 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2010 Dusbaba Karel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2072 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2010 Buchar Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1645 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Končel Karel ŠK Most B 1740 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Brázda Antonín Union Louny B 1828 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Liška Jiří Ing. Merkur Kadaň A 1952 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Matoušek Josef Magic Žatec B 1564 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Smarkoň Antonín Magic Žatec A 1689 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Kozák Karel Klášterec n.O. A 1858 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Tatran Podbořany 2007 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1872 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2122 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB"" 2090 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2122 Drábek Jiří Marty Most 1651 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2122 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník 1992 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2122 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1974 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1705 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1974 Hutař Josef TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1781 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1974 Končel Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1714 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny 1974 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2196 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2040 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Kudrlička Ladislav Glaverbel Teplice 2010 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice 2014 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Mittelbach Zdeněk Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Chochol Libor Sp.Ústí n.L. 2148 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2070 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Podbořany 1973 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín 2171 0 soutěž