Hráč Hejl Jaroslav

Hejl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hejl Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2090
Elo mezinárodní: 2104
ID: 14566
FIDE ID: 324809
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2104 2090 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1975 1967 1
2019/2020 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2098 2090 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1922 1
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2093 2079 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 1901 1899 1
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2093 2079 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 1
2018/2019 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2093 2079 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1886 1889 1
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2083 2079 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1785 1799 1
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2083 2079 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1785 1799 1
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2083 2079 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1959 1935 1
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2071 2062 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1967 1960 1
2018/2019 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2071 2062 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1888 1906 1
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2066 2062 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1887 1
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2061 2062 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Tábor 1851 1876 1
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2057 2076 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1841 1817 1
2017/2018 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2059 2076 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2398 2376 0
2017/2018 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2081 2076 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2086 2098 0
2017/2018 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2081 2076 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2018 2050 0
2017/2018 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2059 2076 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2269 2224 0
2017/2018 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2059 2076 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2009 2009 1
2017/2018 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2059 2076 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek 2002 2019 0
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2086 2078 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice B 2282 2319 0
2017/2018 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2086 2078 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2092 2075 1
2015/2016 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 Miesbauer Jan Šk Písek B 2217 2194 1
2015/2016 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2149 1
2015/2016 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 Houdek Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 2073 2058 1
2015/2016 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 1
2015/2016 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 1
2015/2016 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 Lacina Adolf Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 ½
2014/2015 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 0
2014/2015 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 1
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 0
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 0
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1
2014/2015 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 2045 2066 Popelka Oldřich Jiskra Třeboň 2078 2108 1
2013/2014 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2045 2066 Popelka Oldřich TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2078 2108 1
2013/2014 5 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2045 2066 Blažek Jiří Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1935 ½
2013/2014 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2045 2066 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 1
2013/2014 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2045 2066 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2378 2393 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2045 2066 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 ½
2013/2014 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2045 2066 Nejdl Eduard Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 1
2012/2013 9 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1997 2001 1
2012/2013 8 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 6 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1995 1981 1
2012/2013 5 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 ½
2012/2013 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 2039 2051 Hovorka Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 2025 1950 ½
2012/2013 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 ½
2012/2013 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 0
2012/2013 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2096 2084 1
2012/2013 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 0
2011/2012 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 1
2011/2012 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 Hrubý Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2107 2097 0
2011/2012 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2030 2034 ½
2011/2012 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 1
2011/2012 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 0
2011/2012 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1
2011/2012 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2053 2050 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1764 1
2011/2012 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2053 2050 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1480 1
2011/2012 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2053 2050 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1537 1
2010/2011 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2028 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1743 1
2010/2011 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2028 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Trebon A 1778 1
2010/2011 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2028 Vach Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2028 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1520 ½
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1891 1
2010/2011 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2275 1
2010/2011 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2043 1
2010/2011 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1
2010/2011 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 0
2010/2011 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 1
2009/2010 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 1
2009/2010 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1753 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 ½
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 0
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 0
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 ½
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 0
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 0
2008/2009 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1918 0
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 1
2008/2009 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 ½
2008/2009 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1969 0
2008/2009 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2050 1
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1
2008/2009 11 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 0
2008/2009 9 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 1
2008/2009 5 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2067 0
2008/2009 2 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 Mazur David Reality Hornak Bechyne 1969 0
2008/2009 1 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 Cuhra Martin Royal Ceske Budejovice 2199 0
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 0
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2069 ½
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 0
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 0
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 0
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 ½
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 0
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1911 0
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2085 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 0
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1925 1
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1830 1
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Karlíček Pavel Sokol Chvalšiny 1944 1
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor D 1990 1
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1864 1
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Krška Vojtěch ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1727 1
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Kříha Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 1
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 1
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1463 1
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1682 1
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 1
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1919 1
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1937 ½
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Říha František Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1795 1
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 1
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 1
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1876 0
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1966 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 0
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1763 1
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1952 1
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 0
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek 2087 0
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1856 1
2006/2007 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Drda Jaroslav ŠK Český Krumlov B 1700 1
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Kříha Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 1
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 0
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Zabloudil František ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 1
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1966 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 0
2005/2006 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2037 1
2005/2006 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 1
2005/2006 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1920 1
2005/2006 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2123 1
2005/2006 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1843 0
2005/2006 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2195 0
2005/2006 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Karlíček Pavel Koberce Kájov 1989 1
2005/2006 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Grill Roman Sokol Písek B 2167 0
2005/2006 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2171 0
2005/2006 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 Dvořák Přemysl Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1960 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Vacek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Brom Jiří Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 2123 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Lacina Adolf TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1947 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 2011 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 1
2004/2005 7 Tábor 1933 Krčál Michal Zlín 1983 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor 1933 Doubek Tomáš Grygov 1975 ½
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1933 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město 1787 1
2004/2005 4 Tábor 1933 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek 2145 0
2004/2005 3 Tábor 1933 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 2 Tábor 1933 Krišica Ondřej Liberec 1701 1
2004/2005 1 Tábor 1933 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 1
2004/2005 7 Tábor 1709 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2031 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor 1709 Böhm Tomáš Vyšehrad 0
2004/2005 4 Tábor 1933 Postupa Martin Lysá nad Labem 1889 1
2004/2005 3 Tábor 1933 Krišica Ondřej Liberec 1701 1
2004/2005 2 Tábor 1933 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 1
2004/2005 1 Tábor 1933 Kuželka Kryštof Plzeň B 1496 1
2003/2004 11 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Švarc Karel Union Plzeň C 1
2003/2004 10 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Janeba Jaroslav TJ Jince 1477 1
2003/2004 9 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Krliš Jan Sokol Klatovy 1443 1
2003/2004 8 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Karbusický Ondřej ŠK Líně 1276 0
2003/2004 7 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Medová Nikola Sokol Tábor B 1
2003/2004 6 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Törvenyi Roman Sokol Tábor A 1434 1
2003/2004 5 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Moravčík Václav Týn n. Vlt. 1
2003/2004 4 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Vojta Tomáš Slavoj ČB B 1449 ½
2003/2004 3 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Dorotík Lukáš Bohemians Praha ½
2003/2004 2 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Němec Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram 1
2003/2004 1 Řemdih Strmilov 1709 Müller Petr Spartak Vlašim 1