Hráč Nagyová Daniela

Nagyová Daniela

User Pic
Jméno: Nagyová Daniela
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1746
Elo mezinárodní: 1758
ID: 41733
FIDE ID: 390070
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1730 1746 Civín Tomáš Sokol Tábor B 2419 2415 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1730 1746 Hejl Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2095 2087 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1730 1746 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1907 1889 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice 1730 1746 Steinbauer Sebastián ŠACHklub Tábor 1712 1749 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 QCC České Budějovice 1730 1746 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon ŠA VŠTE C 1801 1796 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice 1730 1746 Nechvátalová Eva ŠA VŠTE B 0 1170 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1685 1784 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1940 1920 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 QCC České Budějovice 1501 1521 Mach David TJ Bohemians Praha 0 1233 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 QCC České Budějovice 1501 1521 Svoboda Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess B 1470 1517 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice 1501 1521 Štván Jan ŠK Dvorec 0 1042 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice 1501 1521 Vasilev Dan JAWA Brodce 1483 1468 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice 1523 1521 Novák Ondřej ŠK64 Plzeň B 1198 1255 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice 1523 1521 Kopčil Jakub SK Petřín Plzeň 1395 1250 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice 1463 1597 Glasbergerová Lucie KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1183 1207 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice 1463 1597 Síleš Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1295 1295 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1569 1521 Valtr Filip ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1777 1770 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1520 1597 Steinbauer Sebastián Šachklub Tábor 1435 1530 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1523 1521 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 0 1702 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1523 1597 Svoboda Petr Slávia České Budějovice B 1575 1627 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1520 1597 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1716 1698 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1520 1597 Smola David QCC České Budějovice F 1652 1500 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice E 1532 1597 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1689 1661 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1532 1597 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice H 1782 1783 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1569 1521 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1880 1870 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1523 1521 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1576 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1523 1521 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1774 1799 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1523 1521 Berkovec Josef VŠTE České Budějovice C 1484 1440 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1523 1521 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1876 1877 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1523 1521 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1774 1799 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1463 1597 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1945 1968 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1520 1597 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1530 1613 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1520 1597 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2020 2022 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1520 1597 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1851 1851 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1532 1597 Berkovec Josef VŠTE České Budějovice C 1478 1429 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1443 1556 Malimánek Marek SACHklub Tabor 1390 1423 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1443 1556 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon Sachova akademie VSTE A 1605 1562 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1443 1556 Cinková Vicky Sachova akademie VSTE B 1187 1227 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1400 1460 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor 1348 1347 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1389 1460 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1766 1765 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC ČB D 1400 1460 Berkovec Josef VŠTE ČB D 1378 1388 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC ČB D 1389 1556 Smola David QCC ČB E 0 1123 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB D 1431 1556 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1653 1736 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB D 1431 1556 Dvořák Arnošt Royal ČB B 1820 1813 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB D 1443 1556 Předota Vít QCC ČB F 1233 1240 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1389 1460 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1614 1633 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1443 1556 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1771 1773 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1301 1329 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice C 1546 1593 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1301 1329 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice B 1734 1745 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1310 1440 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice F 1432 1484 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1314 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1714 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1314 Petrášek David Olympia České Budějovice B 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1314 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1292 1249 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1314 Veštúr Rastislav Blanský les 1858 1546 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1314 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1436 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1314 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice E 1085 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1314 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1163 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1314 Dvořák Michal Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1318 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1314 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1314 Lorencová Michaela Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1408 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1314 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1520 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB H 1088 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1000 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1000 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1372 1385 0 soutěž