Hráč Kašpárek Jaromír

Kašpárek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kašpárek Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Český Krumlov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1907
ID: 8602
FIDE ID: 341975
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1907 1867 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1918 1928 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1905 1867 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1947 1924 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1905 1867 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor B 1923 1946 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1898 1867 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice A 2312 2301 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Český Krumlov 1898 1867 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1837 1810 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1867 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1855 1880 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1867 Ducho Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1532 1553 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1892 1859 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Krumlov 1892 1859 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1812 1758 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1892 1859 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1902 1878 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 1853 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1629 1632 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1864 1853 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1642 1685 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1864 1853 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1862 1872 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1873 1853 Plucar Jiří Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1699 1760 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1873 1853 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Český Krumlov 1878 1857 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1702 ½
2015/2016 11 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1802 1829 ½
2015/2016 10 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Sporka Božetěch Šk Písek B 1894 1933 1
2015/2016 9 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1686 1743 ½
2015/2016 8 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Šťastný Vratislav ŠSRH Bechyně 1941 1890 0
2015/2016 7 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 0
2015/2016 4 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 ½
2015/2016 2 Šk Český Krumlov 1848 1848 Kaňka Matěj QCC Č.Budějovice B 1638 1652 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1907 1873 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1665 1553 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1695 1675 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1834 1869 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1930 1948 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1909 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 Kovář Michal ČZ Strakonice B 1508 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1804 ½
2013/2014 8 Koberce Kájov 1781 Kolář Ladislav DDM "D" Písek 1416 ½
2013/2014 6 Koberce Kájov 1781 Pekárek František Sokol Čkyně 1614 1
2013/2014 4 Koberce Kájov 1781 Hochová Růžena Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Koberce Kájov 1781 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1537 1
2013/2014 1 Koberce Kájov 1781 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Šk Český Krumlov 1781 Hostaša Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1589 1546 ½
2012/2013 8 KOBERCE Kájov 1777 Durchan Milan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1659 ½
2012/2013 7 KOBERCE Kájov 1777 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1887 1873 ½
2012/2013 4 KOBERCE Kájov 1777 Janošťák Jiří SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1763 1
2012/2013 3 KOBERCE Kájov 1777 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 ½
2012/2013 2 KOBERCE Kájov 1777 Smažík Filip SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1657 ½
2012/2013 1 KOBERCE Kájov 1777 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Český Krumlov 1777 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2023 2039 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Český Krumlov 1777 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1860 ½
2011/2012 11 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 ½
2011/2012 10 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2019 ½
2011/2012 9 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 ½
2011/2012 8 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 ½
2011/2012 7 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1886 0
2011/2012 6 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 ½
2011/2012 5 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 ½
2011/2012 4 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1637 0
2011/2012 2 Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1900 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1743 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 1
2009/2010 10 Koberce Kajov 1777 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 ½
2009/2010 8 Koberce Kajov 1777 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice B 1752 1
2009/2010 7 Koberce Kajov 1777 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Pisek C 2010 0
2009/2010 6 Koberce Kajov 1777 Mergl Ondřej DDM Pisek 1452 1
2009/2010 3 Koberce Kajov 1777 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 1
2009/2010 1 Koberce Kajov 1777 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1584 1
2008/2009 11 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor D 1698 0
2008/2009 10 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1739 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 1
2008/2009 6 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Šimeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Mejta František Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 1
2008/2009 2 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1705 1
2008/2009 1 SK Ceský Krumlov B 1777 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov 1766 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1872 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov 1766 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1674 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Marhoun Václav ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1807 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1829 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1752 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1779 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Theiner Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1609 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1664 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor D 1624 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2004 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Český Krumlov B 1751 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 0
2005/2006 11 Koberce Kájov 1752 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor B 2032 ½
2005/2006 9 Koberce Kájov 1752 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1868 ½
2005/2006 8 Koberce Kájov 1752 Říha František Sokol Písek B 1819 0
2005/2006 7 Koberce Kájov 1752 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 0
2005/2006 6 Koberce Kájov 1752 Cuhra Martin Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 0
2005/2006 5 Koberce Kájov 1752 Steinhauser František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1793 ½
2005/2006 4 Koberce Kájov 1752 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 ½
2005/2006 2 Koberce Kájov 1752 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 1
2005/2006 1 Koberce Kájov 1752 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 0