Hráč Plášil Jiří

Plášil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Plášil Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2090
Elo mezinárodní: 2110
ID: 1093
FIDE ID: 342220
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2113 2071 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1459 1476 1
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2103 2071 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice B 2194 2165 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2090 2071 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1973 1981 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2077 2071 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2052 2036 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2077 2071 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice A 1940 1951 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2068 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2077 2053 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2103 2071 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1949 1935 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2103 2071 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1978 1944 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2090 2071 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Tábor 1839 1856 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2077 2071 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1829 1793 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2077 2071 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1850 1839 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2077 2071 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1829 1793 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2062 2068 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1862 1825 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2048 2068 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek 2331 2344 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Novák Josef VŠTE České Budějovice C 1785 1811 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2017/2018 10 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2086 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2086 2098 ½
2017/2018 7 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2057 2086 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1968 1961 ½
2017/2018 6 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2057 2086 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2038 2032 0
2017/2018 5 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2086 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1957 ½
2017/2018 3 Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2086 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1807 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2057 2086 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1918 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2057 2086 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2213 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2048 2086 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2048 2086 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 2014 2047 0
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2048 2086 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 ½
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 1
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 ½
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2015/2016 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 Punčochář Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 ½
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 Grill Roman Šk Písek B 2095 2110 ½
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2090 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2069 2058 0
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 ½
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2343 2347 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2196 2191 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2097 2075 1
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2033 2061 1
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 1
2013/2014 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 ½
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1982 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Korostenski František Šk Český Krumlov 2187 2162 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2094 2090 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Mezera Lukáš Qcc České Budějovice B 2039 2047 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2116 2097 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 0
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Kourousis Epaminondas Sokol Plzeň Letná 2277 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Kopecký Pavel Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2252 2233 ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně 2169 2154 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2285 2285 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2133 2137 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2128 2154 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2407 2416 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2105 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 2003 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1657 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek B 2089 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2017 1
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Janda Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2074 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2209 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Glaser Jiří ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2135 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice A 2279 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2189 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Cuhra Martin Royal Ceske Budejovice 2199 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 2056 1
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2298 0
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha A 2202 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Palková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2050 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 0
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 ½
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy A 2172 1
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 0
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2088 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2177 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Cuhra Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor C 2251 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2169 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2069 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2222 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 Richtr Zdeněk QCC Č. Budějovice C 2105 0
2006/2007 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2128 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Maxera David QCC České Budějovice C 2035 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2098 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2212 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek 2252 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1899 1
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1979 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice B 2045 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2195 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Karlíček Pavel Koberce Kájov 1989 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor C 2123 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek B 2124 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1862 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Mezera Lukáš Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1940 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1963 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1858 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2015 1