2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2010 |
2022 |
Doubek Petr
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1765 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2010 |
2022 |
Benešová Karina
|
ŠK Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2024 |
2022 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1873 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
2021 |
2026 |
Dusbaba Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1740 |
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec B
|
2021 |
2026 |
Dadok Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
1692 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
2033 |
2041 |
Nový Daniel
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
1972 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2033 |
2041 |
|
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2033 |
2041 |
Velecký Vladimír
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1758 |
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A
|
2026 |
2036 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A
|
1902 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
2029 |
2039 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1907 |
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
2011 |
2031 |
Přibyl Michal
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1716 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
2013 |
2032 |
Nývlt Otto
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1923 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
2013 |
2032 |
Pavlíček Miroslav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1989 |
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
2013 |
2032 |
Jaeger Luděk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
2006 |
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Novotný Josef
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
2113 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Velecký Viktor
|
TJ Hronov B
|
2052 |
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Pultar Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1840 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Vizibla Roman
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1962 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1908 |
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Hejzlar Zdeněk
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1778 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Palij Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1908 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1901 |
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Černý David
|
TJ Hronov A
|
1889 |
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Pultar Petr
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1840 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Slavík Libor
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1833 |
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Jedličková Petra
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1783 |
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2052 |
2064 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1888 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2046 |
2060 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1847 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2046 |
2060 |
Michl Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1579 |
1588 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Krása Marek
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1715 |
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Vizibla Roman
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1993 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
1887 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Žižka Jan
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
1892 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Staněk Petr
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1931 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Mádr Tomáš
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
2007 |
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
2061 |
2063 |
Chmelař Vítězslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1794 |
1840 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2063 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1568 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2063 |
Šefčík Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2063 |
Veselský Jan
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
1695 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2065 |
Jerman Richard
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
2107 |
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2065 |
Hánl František
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
1893 |
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2065 |
Jarý Josef
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
|
1971 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Zlonice A
|
2061 |
2065 |
Baran Peter
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
2134 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
2061 |
2051 |
Simon Lukáš
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B
|
|
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
2061 |
2051 |
Řezníček Jiří
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Saxl Jiří
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník "A"
|
1720 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Urban Tomáš
|
ŠK Rakovník "B"
|
1788 |
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Vytáček Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1612 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
1896 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Němec David
|
Slovan Velvary
|
2026 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
2015 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
2061 |
2051 |
Paukert Jindřich
|
ŠK Řevnice "A"
|
1914 |
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Staněk Václav
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1942 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Al Masani Abdul
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Kryšpín Libor
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2044 |
Hanibal Kamil
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
|
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Saxl Jiří
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
|
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno
|
|
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Kasl Tomáš
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Doležel Radovan
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
2080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Straka Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Bukovský Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2057 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
2008 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
2075 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
2172 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
2075 |
Cuhra Martin
|
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2199 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
2075 |
Slanec Jan
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
2075 |
Novák Milan
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník A
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
2075 |
Plháček Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
2075 |
Krafka Jan
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
2075 |
Hinz František
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
2075 |
Rutter Lidmila
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Petkov Andon
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
|
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Ludačka Miroslav
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Soucha Štěpán
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Hrdý Roman
|
TJ Royal Č.Budějovice
|
|
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Mošnička Jan
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Bürger František
|
Sokol Chvalšiny
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Bartoš Alois
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
|
2069 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Heller Šimon
|
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1728 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Hejl Jaroslav
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B
|
|
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
Melmuk Petr
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
|
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A"
|
|
1929 |
Marhoun Václav
|
QCC České Budějovice "E"
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A"
|
|
1929 |
Trčka Václav
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A"
|
|
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A"
|
|
1929 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Platan Písek "B"
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1920 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
Loko DKV České Budějovice B
|
|
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1920 |
Hejl Jaroslav
|
Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
|
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1920 |
Bartoš Alois
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1920 |
Janeček Josef
|
Reality Horňák Bechyně
|
|
2074 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1920 |
Janeba Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|