Hráč Hodová Lucie

Hodová Lucie

User Pic
Jméno: Hodová Lucie
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 2056
Elo mezinárodní: 2046
ID: 4667
FIDE ID: 316130
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1905 1896 ½
2017/2018 10 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1858 1837 ½
2017/2018 8 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 1
2017/2018 7 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1773 1759 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1810 ½
2017/2018 3 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1928 1946 ½
2017/2018 2 Unichess Ž 2046 2056 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1923 1893 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně A 2044 2052 Fakan Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1414 1341 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně A 2044 2052 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1961 2006 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně A 2057 2061 Zdeněk Václav ŠK Líně B 0 1100 1
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně A 2052 2076 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2046 2021 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně A 2052 2076 Roubal František SŠK HeřNýř A 1282 1285 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně A 2052 2076 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň - A 1856 1843 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess Ž 2057 2076 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1641 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess Ž 2057 2076 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha H 1378 1453 1
2015/2016 3 Unichess Ž 2057 2076 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1622 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess Ž 2057 2076 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess Ž 2057 2076 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1969 1944 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov A 1876 1849 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1654 1661 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2014 2006 0
2013/2014 11 Šachový klub Líně 2066 2070 Kotěšovec Daniel Plzeň - Letná B 1518 1
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Líně 2066 2070 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1723 1
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Líně 2066 2070 Kaas Jaroslav Kdyně 1724 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2096 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2096 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1954 1922 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2096 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně 2128 2107 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2025 2038 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Líně 2128 2107 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně 2128 2107 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně 2128 2107 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Líně 2128 2107 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Líně 2128 2107 Soukup Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2094 2100 0
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 Mitošinka Boris SŠK HeřNýř A 1555 1
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 Toman Jan ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2127 2108 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 1
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2194 2194 0
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2072 1
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2143 0
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně C 2129 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Line A 2129 Soukup Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2090 0
2010/2011 9 SK Line A 2129 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2009 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně A 2074 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2062 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně A 2074 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2030 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Líně A 2074 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně A 2074 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 1
2009/2010 11 Líně C 2074 Váchal Josef Domažlice B 1867 1
2009/2010 10 Líně C 2074 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 ½
2009/2010 8 Líně C 2074 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 0
2009/2010 3 Líně C 2074 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 0
2009/2010 2 Líně C 2074 Mařík Petr Líně B 2139 1
2009/2010 1 Líně C 2074 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2066 ½
2008/2009 10 Líně A 2021 Šimandl Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1890 ½
2008/2009 9 Líně A 2021 Husák Antonín Tachov 1937 1
2008/2009 7 Líně A 2021 Samek Jakub Letná B 1781 1
2008/2009 4 Líně A 2021 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1893 1
2008/2009 3 Líně A 2021 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 1
2008/2009 2 Líně A 2021 Pech Tomáš Líně B 1545 1
2008/2009 1 Líně A 2021 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1748 1
2007/2008 10 Líně 2011 Čekan Petr Letná B 1987 1
2007/2008 9 Líně 2011 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1847 0
2007/2008 6 Líně 2011 Toman Jan Tachov 2048 1
2007/2008 5 Líně 2011 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Líně B 2011 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Košutka B 1955 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Líně B 2011 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNyř B 2129 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Líně B 2011 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Líně B 2011 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy B 1886 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Líně B 2011 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2031 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Líně B 2011 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1939 0
2006/2007 11 Líně B 2048 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 ½
2006/2007 10 Líně B 2048 Jonáš Václav Klatovy C 1923 0
2006/2007 8 Líně B 2048 Němec František Klatovy D 1917 ½
2006/2007 7 Líně B 2048 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1970 ½
2006/2007 5 Líně B 2048 Václavík Václav Košutka B 1853 0
2006/2007 2 Líně B 2048 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 ½
2006/2007 10 Líně 2048 Čekan Petr Letná B 1976 0
2006/2007 6 Líně 2048 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1840 ½
2006/2007 5 Líně 2048 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 1897 1
2006/2007 3 Líně 2048 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 1
2006/2007 2 Líně 2048 Nový Václav Klatovy A 2075 ½
2006/2007 1 Líně 2048 Soukup Alois Košutka 1958 0
2005/2006 11 Líně A 2112 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 0
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2112 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2112 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2112 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice A 1706 ½
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2112 Samek Pavel Letná B 2081 0
2005/2006 11 Líně A 2112 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 0
2005/2006 8 Líně A 2112 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 1
2005/2006 7 Líně A 2112 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 2112 Tolar Stanislav Preštice A 1706 ½
2005/2006 4 Líně A 2112 Samek Pavel Letná B 2081 0
2004/2005 10 Líně A 2129 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2004/2005 9 Líně A 2129 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2153 0
2004/2005 8 Líně A 2129 Toman Jan Tachov A 2148 0
2004/2005 7 Líně A 2129 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 1
2004/2005 6 Líně A 2129 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 2048 1
2004/2005 5 Líně A 2129 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2004/2005 3 Líně A 2129 Karlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy 2297 1
2004/2005 2 Líně A 2129 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 0
2004/2005 1 Líně A 2129 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2156 0
2003/2004 10 Líně A 2053 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1910 1
2003/2004 8 Líně A 2053 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 ½
2003/2004 7 Líně A 2053 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 ½
2003/2004 6 Líně A 2053 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1935 1
2003/2004 4 Líně A 2053 Mička Vladislav Líně B 2001 1
2003/2004 3 Líně A 2053 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 1904 1
2003/2004 2 Líně A 2053 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 0