Hráč Petkov Andon

Petkov Andon

User Pic
Jméno: Petkov Andon
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1736
Elo mezinárodní: 1749
ID: 8917
FIDE ID: 337854
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1749 1736 Šauer Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1927 1897 1
2019/2020 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1749 1736 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1875 1869 ½
2019/2020 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1759 1736 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1716 1916 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1773 1770 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1687 1651 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1773 1770 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1450 1494 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1770 Kouba Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1742 1724 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1770 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1564 1605 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1770 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1842 1833 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1770 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1766 1763 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1791 1770 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1810 1821 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1780 1770 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1704 1674 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1782 1776 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 1351 1401 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1780 1776 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1762 1723 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1803 1776 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1482 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1791 1770 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1810 1821 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1791 1770 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1755 1763 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1782 1776 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1834 1849 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1782 1776 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1702 1690 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1776 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 1866 1882 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1780 1776 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1859 1869 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1803 1776 Mejta František DDM Písek 1861 1848 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav 1790 1790 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1835 1784 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav 1799 1790 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1733 1785 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1790 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1576 1612 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1790 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1814 1825 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1790 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1549 1534 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1790 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor 1606 1566 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1790 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1792 1847 1
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1790 1790 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1795 1726 1
2017/2018 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1799 1790 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1916 1932 ½
2017/2018 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1790 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1896 1889 0
2017/2018 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1790 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1856 1
2017/2018 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1799 1790 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2102 0 ½
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1765 1741 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 2151 2083 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1818 1790 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1607 1604 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1818 1790 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1737 1802 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1799 1790 Hrubant Miloslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1726 1673 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1799 1790 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1792 1847 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1799 1790 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor 1582 1566 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1799 1790 Novák Rudolf SK Sezimovo Ústí 1555 1534 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1765 1741 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1771 1785 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1790 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Tábor D 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1765 1741 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1282 1323 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1765 1741 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 1525 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1162 1307 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek B 1456 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1731 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice B 1326 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1869 1872 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Mynář Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1329 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 Placer Sebastian QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Pavlíček Adam QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1897 1866 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Hřídel Marek Šk Písek B 1886 1918 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 0
2014/2015 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1741 1732 1
2014/2015 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 1
2014/2015 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1512 1
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1548 1
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1514 1
2014/2015 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1406 1
2014/2015 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1548 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav B 1810 1756 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1573 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1810 1756 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1458 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1810 1756 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 1960 1931 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1749 1736 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2057 2041 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1867 1879 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1890 1955 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1806 1743 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1511 1584 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav B 1806 1743 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1622 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Koutný Jiří Royal CB 1929 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1795 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1552 0
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1861 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1688 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1704 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 Rolinek Dominik Slávia České Budějovice 1658 1658 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1670 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 0
2013/2014 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 ½
2013/2014 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Bernáth Štefan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1932 1952 0
2013/2014 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Pták Pavel Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 0
2013/2014 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1820 1839 ½
2013/2014 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Šedivý Karel TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 1
2013/2014 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1918 1901 1
2013/2014 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Beter Arnošt Šk Český Krumlov 2028 2038 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2064 2057 0
2013/2014 2 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 Šauer Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1901 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1893 1908 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice H 1317 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Tajmr Vladimír ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1495 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1502 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Kadlecová Andrea Šachklub České Budějovice 1625 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1631 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice F 1665 1885 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1789 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice "A" 1884 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Šťastný Vratislav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1851 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice "B" 1775 1758 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek "B" 2005 1982 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Zabloudil František TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1885 1838 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 Machálek Martin Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1853 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1886 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1827 1860 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1921 1931 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1832 1832 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1879 1868 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1869 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 Truc Rudolf SK Royal České Budějovice 2123 ½
2011/2012 4 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1877 1795 Kváčová Radka ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1877 1795 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 2100 2051 ½
2010/2011 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1813 1
2010/2011 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 0
2010/2011 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1806 1
2010/2011 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1878 0
2010/2011 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1
2010/2011 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Marhoun Václav Royal České Budějovice 1804 1
2010/2011 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 ½
2010/2011 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1804 0
2010/2011 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 ½
2010/2011 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek B 2017 0
2010/2011 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1791 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1943 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1781 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1838 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1672 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Franz Jan DDM Písek 1548 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav 1791 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 0
2009/2010 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Moronga Jan Koberce Kajov 1867 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1773 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Pisek 1928 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Tesař Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Marek Jan SS Bechyne 1797 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1886 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1811 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 0
2009/2010 10 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice B 1676 ½
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Dort Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1819 1
2009/2010 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 0
2009/2010 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 0
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tabor B 1962 ½
2009/2010 5 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Mezera Lukáš ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2112 ½
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Hradecký Roman CZ Strakonice A 1938 1
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 ½
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 1769 0
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 Wimberský Antonín SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1779 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1752 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Janovský Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1970 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice B 1872 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Maryška Václav SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1875 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Brčák Marek Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1960 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Malý Pavel Sokol DDM Pisek 1864 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1734 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1823 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Dort Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1820 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1818 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tabor D 1932 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Mikulík Eduard Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1693 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1707 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1872 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Soběslav B 1818 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1508 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Vacek Miroslav QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1811 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov 1888 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1749 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Foit Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1894 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1874 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1864 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Šperger Michal TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1463 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Odehnal Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1926 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor D 1770 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1830 Heller Šimon ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1728 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Nosek Stanislav TJ Spartak Počátky 1969 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1899 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Valdman Jan QCC České Budějovice "E" 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Trčka Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1836 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1797 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1896 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1970 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1479 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Krčmář Lubomír QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Kříha Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1943 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor C 1702 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek 2079 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Machálek Martin Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1706 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Cuhra Martin Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1684 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1702 ½
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Sýkora Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Kouba Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 Sýkora Ladislav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1719 1