Hráč Vaindl Jaroslav

Vaindl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vaindl Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2112
Elo mezinárodní: 2099
ID: 478
FIDE ID: 314552
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2099 2108 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2099 2108 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2113 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 2054 2074 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2113 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Líně 2092 2108 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 ½
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Líně 2092 2108 Holý Filip Košutka B 1685 1839 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Domažlice 2092 2108 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1983 2013 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Domažlice 2092 2108 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2123 2140 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2094 2111 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2123 2140 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2053 2049 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2123 2140 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2123 2140 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Líně 2133 2152 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice 2278 2266 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně 2133 2152 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně 2133 2152 Novotný Jaroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2181 2159 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Líně 2133 2152 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2185 2184 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Líně 2133 2152 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2110 2125 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2126 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2126 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2075 1
2010/2011 11 SK Line A 2126 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 1
2010/2011 9 SK Line A 2126 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 0
2010/2011 8 SK Line A 2126 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor A 2064 0
2010/2011 6 SK Line A 2126 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 1
2010/2011 5 SK Line A 2126 Šturz Ota Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Line A 2126 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domazlice 2076 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Line A 2126 Beter Arnošt SK Cesky Krumlov 2050 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Line A 2126 Folková Martina Sokol Plzen 1 2136 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně A 2162 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně A 2162 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2087 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně A 2162 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2068 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně A 2162 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1945 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně A 2162 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2125 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně A 2162 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně A 2162 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně A 2162 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2173 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2173 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2173 Herink Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2264 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2173 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2135 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2173 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2182 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Cuhra Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2167 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2085 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2194 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2155 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2263 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2155 Nídl Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2216 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2155 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I B 2155 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2072 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2155 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardub. 2235 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2155 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Kr. 2151 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2155 Vaculík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2263 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2162 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2079 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2074 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1989 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2155 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2104 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2155 Kořínek Ondřej Sl.Hrad.Králové 2195 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2155 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Domažlice 2134 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Domažlice 2134 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2123 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Domažlice 2134 Tobyáš Miroslav DP Holdia Praha B 2283 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Domažlice 2134 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy 2107 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Domažlice 2134 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram 2116 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2134 Kawaciuková Zuzana TJ Bohemians 2085 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2134 Lácha Josef ŠK čSOB B 2070 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2134 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vyšehrad B 2078 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2134 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2111 0