Hráč Málek Martin

Málek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Málek Martin
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2050
Elo mezinárodní: 2060
ID: 13536
FIDE ID: 353426
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2047 2032 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2025 1985 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2037 2032 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2031 2034 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2060 2050 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1782 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2037 2032 Cakl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2058 2066 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2037 2032 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2040 2065 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2070 2069 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1897 1922 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 2070 2069 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2070 2069 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 2070 2069 Popper Tomáš Unichess C 2033 2032 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2037 2032 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2141 2173 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2037 2032 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2017 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 2005 2003 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1778 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2021 2034 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1923 1973 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2105 2101 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Viktoria Žižkov A 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2108 2132 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2070 2069 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2070 2069 Forman Štěpán AD Jičín 2292 2302 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2112 2111 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1921 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2050 2066 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1797 1823 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2050 2066 Wolf Vilém TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2203 2202 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1660 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Kuneš Vladimír Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1888 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Šimáček Ivan SK Loko Praha D 1528 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1927 1929 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1920 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha B 1808 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1730 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 Bechyně Jaroslav SK Loko Praha A 2083 2060 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 A 1907 1906 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha C 1909 1917 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2044 Horák Martin Sparta Kutná Hora 1828 1827 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2044 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1881 1849 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2044 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1989 2100 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2061 2044 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kobylisy 1669 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy 1459 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kobylisy 1669 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kobylisy 1669 Cuhra Martin Č.Budějovice B 1536 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kobylisy 1669 Kohout Jan Č.Budějovice C 0